Yasir Mahmood Securities (Pvt) Ltd
TREC Holder — Pakistan Stock Exchange

Search invest.pk
Search

Home
About Us/Profile
Member Login
Management
Governance
Investor Information
Investors Portal
CDC Sub-Account Opening Form
Individual Account Opening Form
Company Account Opening Form
Schedule of Charges (eff: Jan 1/2013) New!
Postal or Courier Hold
Customer Due Diligence
KYC Policy
Contact Us
Auditors/Legal Advisors

Company valuations
KSE-100 index
KSE-30 index
KMI-30 index
Sharia companies

Announcements
Board Meetings
Annual General Meetings
Extraordinary Meetings
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2016)
Company Announcements (Apr-Jun 2016)
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar2016)
Company Announcements (Oct-Dec 2015)
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2015)
IPOs and Results

MFS
Companies eligible for MTS
Companies eligible for MFS
Clearing Schedule for T+2 system

Futures
Futures Trading

Information
KSE 100 Index
KSE 100 Valuation
KSE 30 Valuation
KMI 30 Valuation
Stock Exchange Sites (LSE, KSE)

Guide Series
Investor's Guide Vol.1 (SECP)
Investor's Guide Vol.2 (SECP) Investor's Guide SECP (SECP) Investor's Guide URDU (Detailed Version)
Investor's Guide URDU Online Trading System Information
Eclipse Trading Terminal
Manual Eclipse Trading Terminal
Application for Online Terminal
Terms & Conditions for Online Terminal
Undertaking for online Terminal
Orders by Internet

Rules & Regulations
PSX Rule Book
PSX Rule Book Urdu
Arbitration Regulations

Useful Links
Securities and Exchange Commission of Pakistan
National Clearing Company of Pakistan
NCCPL UIS Service
Central Depository Company
CDC Investor Account Services
CDC SMS Services
CDC IVR Services
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Federal Board of Revenue
State Bank of Pakistan
National Bank of Pakistan
Government of Pakistan
PSX Online Complaint
SECP Online Complaint
Bloomberg
Business Recorder

Login or register.
overall

Top Symbols (Sectorwise)

By Volume | By Price Increase | By Price Decrease | By Percentage Increase | By Percentage Decrease
Only Increase | Only Decrease | Only Unchanged | By Sectors | By Price Range
Recent Highs | Recent Lows | 52 Week Highs | 52 Week Lows

Data source: daily downloads from PSX's website.

 
Close-End-Mutual Funds Turnover: 251,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Tri-star Mutual Fund7.238.237.408.23up 1.00166,000
HBL Investment Fund4.654.654.654.650.0055,000
Golden Arrow7.417.467.257.30-0.1130,000
 
Modarabas Turnover: 573,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Habib Metro Modaraba9.9910.059.2510.05up 0.06501,500
Orix Modaraba16.6216.5216.0016.51-0.1126,500
Sindh Modaraba5.255.495.005.250.0013,000
Equity Mod. Ist3.534.003.703.80up 0.277,000
Elite Capital Mod Ist2.682.602.522.52-0.166,500
Habib Modaraba Ist10.2510.109.9010.10-0.155,500
Udl Modaraba Ist10.0210.009.809.80-0.225,000
Prudential Mod .ist1.711.701.501.70-0.013,000
Allied Rental Modaraba15.0015.5815.5015.54up 0.542,000
F Treet Manufacturing Modaraba13.1012.1012.1012.10-1.001,000
Modaraba Al-mali3.973.503.123.50-0.471,000
Orient Rental Modaraba9.009.508.029.50up 0.501,000
Pak Modaraba Ist1.991.821.821.82-0.17500
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: 51,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Orix Leasing30.0029.8029.0029.73-0.2742,500
Security Leasing9.509.418.609.40-0.109,000
 
Investment Banks/Companies/Securities Turnover: 4,781,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
First Dawood Investment Bank Limited2.582.652.252.32-0.262,954,000
Pervez Ahmed Securities Limited0.991.000.960.990.00439,500
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co15.1915.2414.3114.58-0.61417,000
Trust Investment Bank1.851.911.731.81-0.04402,000
Pakistan Stock Exchange16.2615.8515.2615.27-0.99162,000
786 Investment Limited10.7910.8410.5010.78-0.01148,000
First Capital Securities Corporation Limited2.102.111.951.98-0.12107,500
Escorts Investment Bank16.6016.5015.6015.60-1.0057,500
EFG Hermes Pakistan29.1028.0027.6527.97-1.1327,500
Security Inv. Bank10.759.909.759.75-1.0020,000
Arif Habib Limited40.2940.0038.7039.16-1.1317,500
Arif Habib Corporation Limited30.0529.7929.0029.79-0.2617,500
First National Equities Limited4.895.004.504.890.004,500
First Credit & Investment Bank Limited4.004.993.504.000.004,000
Next Capital Limited7.006.416.356.38-0.621,500
Js Global Capital27.1725.8525.8225.85-1.321,000
Dawood Equities Limited3.593.033.033.03-0.56500
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: 29,727,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bank Of Punjab11.4011.6410.7010.83-0.5722,977,000
Askari Commercial Bank23.2324.0022.7522.91-0.321,895,500
Habib Bank Limited129.01128.50125.00125.10-3.911,200,800
Silk Bank Limited1.181.241.131.13-0.05900,000
United Bank Limited138.10138.00134.02136.03-2.07671,800
National Bank Of Pakistan Limited49.8550.0047.9048.22-1.63603,000
Faysal Bank24.7224.3524.0024.35-0.37262,000
Summit Bank Limited1.051.081.001.02-0.03220,000
Meezan Bank95.0095.0093.0594.01-0.99185,000
Investment Capital Bank1.961.911.651.67-0.29181,500
Bank Alfalah Limited48.2848.5046.7546.99-1.29178,000
Muslim Commercial Bank Limited178.91179.49175.15177.54-1.37156,400
Bank Al-Habib Limited75.9376.2573.3275.77-0.16149,000
Allied Bank Limited97.0295.0293.0093.00-4.0246,000
Standard Chartered Bank (pakistan) Limited23.2024.3023.0023.00-0.2043,500
JS Bank Limited7.207.247.007.00-0.2025,000
Bankislami Pakistan13.4013.4613.4013.46up 0.0617,500
Habib Metro Bank45.7245.2045.0045.20-0.529,500
Bank Of Khyber11.7011.7011.6011.60-0.105,000
Apna Microfinance Bank Limited4.614.624.624.62up 0.01500
 
Insurance Turnover: 1,022,100
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Cresent Star Insurance2.352.502.202.21-0.14530,500
PICIC Insurance Limited2.072.201.951.99-0.08368,000
Adamjee Insurance41.4442.0041.0041.77up 0.3353,500
Universal Insurance7.007.006.017.000.0027,000
Pakistan General Insurance3.003.102.933.10up 0.1010,500
Pakistan Reinsurance30.9130.8529.8030.83-0.0810,000
Efu Life Assurance220.00209.00209.00209.00-11.008,600
Cyan Limited31.9830.8030.3930.39-1.596,500
EFU General Insurance106.73105.00104.50105.00-1.732,200
United Insurance10.2510.379.7110.37up 0.121,500
Jubilee Gen.Insurance Company Limited67.0063.7863.7863.78-3.221,000
Premier Insurance7.997.397.397.39-0.601,000
Shaheen Insurance4.704.314.214.31-0.391,000
IGI Life Insurance Limited70.0066.5066.5066.50-3.50500
IGI Holdings Limited270.00269.85260.14269.85-0.15300
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: 18,848,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Unity Foods Limited28.7229.7027.5627.81-0.9111,095,500
Kohinoor Spinning3.023.652.923.52up 0.505,529,000
Chakwal2.793.352.653.22up 0.43733,000
D. S. Industries Limited3.283.393.133.21-0.07596,000
Dewan Farooque Spinning2.743.052.612.67-0.07549,000
Hira Textile Mills Limited5.555.755.215.30-0.25149,000
Colony Textile Mills Limited3.493.493.203.33-0.1677,000
Saritow Spinning4.594.954.004.50-0.0932,000
Bilal Fibre2.852.922.832.850.0027,000
Ruby Textile Mills Limited6.946.305.946.10-0.8413,000
Tata Tex47.1847.9945.1047.96up 0.7810,000
Khalid Siraj Tex1.832.151.701.70-0.136,500
Olympia Mills Limited9.669.309.009.10-0.566,000
Gadoon Tex268.50266.00255.50261.19-7.316,000
Ravi Textiles4.004.403.123.72-0.284,000
Service Textiles16.0316.5015.3016.50up 0.474,000
J.a.tex5.265.234.755.23-0.033,000
Maqbool Textile43.6745.0043.0044.00up 0.332,000
Nazir Cotton Mills Limited2.602.512.502.50-0.102,000
Salman Noman Enterprises2.603.002.903.00up 0.402,000
Dewan Tex3.503.493.493.49-0.01500
Din Textile Mills Limited45.0047.2547.2547.25up 2.25500
Dewan Mushtaq4.325.305.305.30up 0.98500
Saif Textiles18.1718.4018.4018.40up 0.23500
Fazal Cloth158.50152.00152.00158.500.00100
Indus Dyeing512.99529.99529.99529.99up 17.00100
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: 6,381,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Yousaf Weaving4.054.704.064.19up 0.146,344,000
Service Fabrics Limited3.373.393.173.30-0.0725,000
Zephyr Textile Limited.10.9911.0010.9011.00up 0.016,500
Samin Tex4.694.703.833.99-0.705,500
Shataj Textiles90.0094.0094.0094.00up 4.00500
 
Textile Composite Turnover: 5,844,340
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Azgard Nine Limited12.3512.2011.3511.35-1.003,004,000
Nishat Chunian51.5152.2050.5150.99-0.521,223,500
AMTEX Limited1.401.651.401.45up 0.05674,500
Nishat Mills Limited130.08132.47127.60129.41-0.67451,300
Hala Enterprises10.1011.109.6510.20up 0.10189,500
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited49.1049.0147.6547.89-1.21161,000
Kohinoor Industries6.746.866.506.65-0.0938,500
Kohinoor Tex49.5049.9047.0347.04-2.4637,500
Ghazi Fabrics4.053.993.503.99-0.0624,500
Crescent Textile Mills Limited24.6524.7023.5624.40-0.2514,000
Reliance Weaving33.7533.9432.0733.94up 0.196,000
International Knitwear Limited11.9811.0010.9810.99-0.995,500
Safa Textiles20.1920.4919.1920.08-0.115,000
Artistic Denim Mills64.5061.2861.2861.28-3.225,000
Jubilee Spinning4.404.554.364.50up 0.103,000
ZahidJee Textile Limited11.7712.7712.7712.77up 1.001,000
Redco Textile Limited2.813.393.393.39up 0.58500
Sapphire Textiles1130.001179.901179.901179.90up 49.9040
 
Woolen Turnover: 18,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bannu Woolen44.4045.5042.3544.99up 0.5918,000
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: 420,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Tri-star Polyester16.4216.6515.4815.64-0.78400,500
Rupali Polyester27.6329.0128.2529.01up 1.3812,000
Pakistan Synthtics27.9828.3826.6527.62-0.367,500
Gatron Industries269.58280.340.00280.34up 10.760
Ibrahim Fibres56.0056.850.0056.85up 0.850
 
Jute Turnover: 44,050
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Thal Limited416.04420.00402.00412.80-3.2444,050
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: 490,100
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sakrand Sugar19.3619.5018.3618.37-0.99232,000
Ansari Sugar Mills Limited16.0217.0016.2516.69up 0.67110,500
HUSEIN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED20.4121.4320.0020.88up 0.4743,500
Dewan Sugar5.905.795.515.79-0.1141,000
Haseeb Waqas Sugar4.954.884.404.59-0.3623,500
Shahmurad Sugar114.71111.00109.00109.56-5.1521,500
Imperial Sugar Limited22.0021.1021.0021.00-1.004,000
Shakarganj Limited59.8558.0056.8658.00-1.853,500
Jauharabad Sugar Mills Limited43.9045.0041.7145.00up 1.103,500
Adam Sugar31.1330.7929.7030.59-0.543,000
Al-Noor Sugar46.0046.0546.0546.05up 0.051,000
Mehran Sugar97.9099.9799.9799.97up 2.07900
Shahtaj Sugar69.8973.3772.9973.26up 3.37700
Faran Sugar67.5065.7565.7565.75-1.75500
Noon Sugar53.3853.3853.3853.380.00500
Habib Arkady43.2041.5041.5041.50-1.70500
 
Cement Turnover: 23,379,150
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Cement Limited13.6914.6914.0514.55up 0.867,767,000
Fauji Cement22.1522.1021.0521.10-1.054,390,000
Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited87.8687.0083.4783.66-4.203,994,100
Maple Leaf Cement39.2539.2637.2937.29-1.962,831,500
Power Cement Limited7.517.607.077.10-0.411,974,500
Pioneer Cement43.4543.5541.6541.91-1.541,106,000
Lucky Cement424.85425.00403.61407.32-17.53687,950
Thatta Cement Company Limited15.2015.3914.2014.45-0.75260,500
Charat Cement Company Limited59.1659.3056.3057.13-2.03116,800
Attock Cement116.88119.50115.20118.16up 1.2884,300
Kohat Cement87.7187.9984.0084.25-3.4658,300
Gharibwal Cement17.5617.5517.0017.11-0.4552,000
Bestway Cement122.00118.99115.90116.09-5.9134,700
Safe Mix Concrete8.828.508.088.20-0.6213,500
Flying Cement Limited16.6616.2016.1316.13-0.535,000
Fecto Cement37.8637.1137.1037.10-0.763,000
 
Tobacco Turnover: 1,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Tobacco2280.002394.002175.002352.76up 72.761,100
Khyber Tobacco495.95500.01471.20473.60-22.35300
 
Refinery Turnover: 4,999,100
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited10.6810.749.699.73-0.953,655,000
Pakistan Refinery Limited27.7227.5926.3426.41-1.31650,500
Attock Refinery Limited164.75163.99157.00158.60-6.15644,500
National Refinery Limited240.88240.00232.32232.87-8.0149,100
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: 4,853,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
K-Electric Limited5.375.375.255.29-0.083,072,000
Hub Power Co83.7784.5082.6583.78up 0.01690,500
Tri-star Power4.834.704.004.04-0.79410,000
Kot Addu Power Company Limited49.9450.7549.0250.65up 0.71317,500
Saif Power Limited22.9924.1322.4524.13up 1.14141,500
Lalpir Power Limited15.9216.5015.4016.29up 0.3754,000
Engro Powergen Qadirpur Limited29.0629.5028.8029.24up 0.1845,000
Nishat Chunian Power Limited22.8023.0022.2223.00up 0.2041,000
Altern Energy Limited39.0039.5038.9039.30up 0.3031,000
Nishat Power Limited25.0925.4524.0024.50-0.5929,500
Pakgen Power Limited16.6916.5016.1016.16-0.5320,500
Arshad Energy Limited7.707.257.217.23-0.471,000
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: 2,601,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sui Southern Gas Company22.7822.6921.7121.84-0.94748,000
Hi Tech Lubricants limited67.5567.5564.5064.62-2.93660,000
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited79.5679.3576.2676.80-2.76629,000
Pakistan State Oil239.06240.01232.00233.39-5.67410,500
Shell Pakistan251.20250.90242.49243.28-7.92107,100
Hascol Petroleum Limited266.25267.40262.77265.14-1.1128,100
Attock Petroleum Limited438.63440.00424.00426.58-12.0518,600
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: 2,431,620
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Petroleum Limited174.43174.50170.00170.68-3.751,681,000
Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited149.39149.00145.51146.66-2.73634,700
Pakistan Oil Fields Limited536.18536.99529.10535.50-0.68101,400
Mari Gas Company Limited1425.081420.001390.101407.66-17.4214,520
 
Engineering Turnover: 6,264,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Aisha Steel Mills11.8811.9911.0011.06-0.822,486,000
Inter Steel Limited78.8678.5074.9275.50-3.361,518,300
Dost Steels Limited6.486.405.915.99-0.49943,000
Ittefaq Iron Industries Limited12.9412.7512.1412.26-0.68496,500
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited44.2844.4042.0742.07-2.21402,500
Amreli Steels Limited57.0956.2554.9055.01-2.08187,000
International Ind.156.73155.98148.90149.31-7.42123,200
Crescent Steel & Allied Product60.0360.0057.0357.11-2.9240,500
Sazgar Engineering304.17294.20288.97289.72-14.4536,200
Bolan Casting93.4094.8088.7388.73-4.6720,500
Drekkar Kingsway Limited4.224.113.804.01-0.216,000
Huffaz Seamless Pipe31.4031.7929.9031.400.001,500
Pakistan Engineering150.00150.00150.00150.000.001,200
Ados Pakistan36.9536.5636.5536.56-0.391,000
Metropolitan Steel Corporation19.2018.2018.2018.20-1.00500
K.s.b.pumps279.55267.08267.08267.08-12.47100
Dadex Enternit35.5435.000.0035.00-0.540
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: 2,878,120
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Farooque Motor Limited18.4319.2517.9018.05-0.381,563,500
Honda Atlas Cars206.01209.00195.71196.39-9.62605,900
Ghandhara Nissan Limited85.3085.2981.0481.04-4.26403,900
Ghani Automobile Industries Limited7.047.056.606.68-0.36160,000
Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited237.47235.00225.60225.60-11.8753,600
Ghandara Industries Limited271.26269.99259.59263.64-7.6240,450
Indus Motor1285.231335.001255.101271.05-14.1834,400
Millat Tractors Limited945.71950.00932.05934.08-11.6311,820
Al-Ghazi Tractors Limited508.65512.00500.50500.50-8.154,500
Hinopak Motors714.50700.00700.00700.00-14.5050
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: 255,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Loads Limited23.7723.8022.5922.76-1.01153,000
General Tyre &rubber Co.84.9089.1489.1489.14up 4.2487,200
Glaxo Healthcare Pakistan288.99291.88280.00285.21-3.7811,700
Agriautos Industries Limited205.00203.00200.00200.01-4.992,700
Atlas Battery Limited218.51217.00215.00216.75-1.76700
Exide Pakistan222.66219.99214.00216.50-6.16300
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: 19,908,620
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pak Elektron Limited26.6828.0125.6026.97up 0.2918,563,500
Waves Singer26.6127.9426.3027.94up 1.331,333,500
Johnson & Phillips56.9655.5054.1254.12-2.8411,000
Siemens Engineering906.50911.00895.00895.00-11.50320
Pakistan Cables182.66175.00174.01174.01-8.65300
 
Transport Turnover: 6,824,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited11.2211.3810.2210.28-0.945,593,000
Pakistan Internation Air Co5.335.384.874.93-0.401,212,500
Pakistan National Shipping Corp.60.6260.0058.0858.60-2.0219,000
Pakistan International Container Limited221.01213.02211.00211.67-9.34400
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: 15,994,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
The Resource Group Of Pakistan25.1425.4023.8923.94-1.2010,887,000
TPL Trakker Limited6.306.355.756.14-0.161,183,500
Worldcall Telecom1.701.751.661.68-0.021,067,500
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited10.1010.159.789.84-0.26760,500
Media Times Limited1.401.401.301.39-0.01596,500
Systems Limited111.99108.75107.99108.02-3.97591,000
Netsol Technologies Limited143.65144.90136.47136.47-7.18294,300
Hum Network Limited6.096.155.916.10up 0.01239,000
Telecard Limited1.721.741.621.65-0.07238,000
Avanceon Limited88.4886.0084.0684.06-4.42137,000
 
Fertilizer Turnover: 2,386,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.75.7075.8974.9175.24-0.461,009,000
Engro Chemical295.24301.50292.10298.71up 3.47772,600
Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim35.9536.0034.1634.16-1.79307,000
Fauji Fertilizer88.9889.0087.9888.38-0.60252,500
Fatima Fertilizer Limited35.0736.0034.5535.78up 0.7133,500
Dawood Hercules100.2799.1596.5098.70-1.5711,900
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: 335,150
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Searle Pakistan242.57242.10234.02234.69-7.88211,600
AGP Limited75.4576.9973.1275.64up 0.1949,000
Abbot Laboratories525.00525.00505.02506.87-18.1328,050
Ferozsons Laboratories Limited146.52146.77143.00143.37-3.1524,400
Glaxosmithkline131.38131.00127.11127.32-4.0616,900
Wyeth Chemicals1085.541139.811032.011086.50up 0.962,200
Highnoon Laboratories275.00275.00264.00266.00-9.001,300
Sanofi-aventis Pharmaceutical Pakistan Limited849.67850.00807.19839.00-10.67800
Macter International Limited121.93128.03125.00128.02up 6.09700
Otsuka Pakistan Limited260.92268.00247.88257.94-2.98200
 
Chemicals Turnover: 43,920,850
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Lotte Chemical Limited17.2218.2218.2218.22up 1.0015,178,500
Descon Oxychem Limited32.2033.3431.7532.39up 0.1910,918,500
Nimir Resins Limited9.219.198.378.57-0.646,943,000
Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited32.8532.7031.5031.76-1.094,984,000
Agritech Limited6.306.475.695.72-0.583,079,000
Sitara Peroxide37.8139.7037.0039.70up 1.892,367,500
Ghani Gases Limited13.8013.8913.0213.18-0.62153,500
Ittehad Chemical31.6031.9831.0031.03-0.57135,000
Sardar Chemical Limited12.7713.7713.4013.77up 1.0085,000
Nimir Industrial Chemical Limited61.0061.9958.0060.45-0.5527,500
AKZO Nobel Pakistan Limited130.08129.10125.25127.25-2.8317,100
Dynea Pakistan Limited112.00112.52106.50109.00-3.008,800
Berger Paints80.2980.0076.2876.31-3.987,600
Baifo Industries248.72251.95242.50247.70-1.023,800
Archroma Pakistan Limited532.61544.90515.00522.98-9.633,550
Sitara Chemicals304.48300.00289.26292.86-11.622,900
Pak Oxygen Limited215.00215.10215.00215.000.001,500
Pakistan PVC Limited5.275.005.005.00-0.271,000
Leiner Pak Gelatine13.3414.3414.3414.34up 1.001,000
ICI Pakistan636.32620.00615.00620.00-16.32500
Pakistan Gum & Chemical116.75121.90111.00113.73-3.02500
Bawany Air Products Limited6.676.306.306.30-0.37500
Buxly Paints55.4052.6552.6552.65-2.75500
Colgate Palmolives2599.992699.002470.002470.00-129.99100
 
Paper and Board Turnover: 370,050
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Roshan Packages Limited20.0720.1919.5019.54-0.53186,000
Merit Packages25.2025.9924.0024.65-0.5580,500
Security Papers86.9891.3288.0089.91up 2.9352,600
Cherat Packaging Limited146.89145.01139.55139.76-7.1332,700
Century Paper & Board Mills Limited53.2552.1550.6050.60-2.659,500
Packages Limited384.37389.00370.00377.26-7.117,250
Balochistan Particle Board2.902.952.902.900.001,500
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: 4,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Ss Oil Mills Limited38.3740.0038.0039.00up 0.632,500
Data Agro Limited14.4214.9913.4214.99up 0.572,000
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: 17,410
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Leather Up Limited11.6512.6510.8011.52-0.1316,500
Bata Pakistan Limited1824.991835.001800.001810.00-14.99560
Service Ind.697.00700.00695.00700.00up 3.00350
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: 13,554,530
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Foods Limited27.2028.5626.5627.10-0.1010,460,000
At-Tahur Limited22.3922.7521.2821.48-0.911,106,500
Matco Foods Limited28.4528.2027.3127.69-0.76977,000
Treet Corporation Limited24.7224.6523.4923.57-1.15502,000
Engro Foods Limited84.9284.8082.2582.71-2.21320,500
Quice Food Industries Limited4.854.754.504.66-0.1999,000
Al-Shaheer Corporation24.8524.4423.7023.91-0.9465,000
IBL Healthcare Limited46.2646.0145.0045.25-1.019,000
Clover Pakistan Limited137.87144.76144.76144.76up 6.896,200
Treet Corp (PTCs)7.036.806.806.80-0.233,500
National Food Limited219.75225.00218.00219.43-0.322,200
ZIL Limited74.6277.9977.9477.94up 3.321,300
Shezan International478.33498.99454.45455.09-23.241,250
Rafhan Maiz Prod.6901.007246.056555.956555.95-345.05580
Shield Corporation Limited236.00235.00226.10226.75-9.25400
Ismail Industries347.42340.00340.00340.00-7.42100
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: 2,575,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics18.5818.4017.5817.65-0.931,908,500
Balochistan Glass9.909.909.019.11-0.79307,000
Ghani Glass64.7667.9964.5065.45up 0.69149,500
Tariq Glass Ind.79.0879.9976.0076.12-2.9654,500
Feroze 1888 Mills Limited66.9566.0564.0064.21-2.7447,000
Ghani Global Glass Limited10.1810.019.609.66-0.5246,000
Ghani Value Glass Limited37.1237.4935.5136.39-0.7338,500
Emco Industries13.9114.9114.0014.90up 0.9914,500
Frontier Ceramics22.6623.0021.5321.53-1.139,500
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: 1,929,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Siddiqsons Tin Limited17.6917.7416.6916.69-1.001,312,000
Dolmen City REIT11.9612.0111.9711.98up 0.02334,500
Pace Pakistan Limited2.872.902.622.71-0.16252,500
TPL Properties9.5110.519.309.90up 0.3914,000
Tri-pak Films110.00113.00106.00106.00-4.008,000
Synthetic Products Enterprises Limited31.7131.2030.1530.15-1.564,500
Ecopack Limited18.7918.0017.8617.86-0.932,500
United Dist.pakistan44.8843.4043.0543.05-1.831,000
AKD Capital Limited130.20126.00125.00125.31-4.89400
 
Bonds Turnover: 55
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Future Contracts Turnover: 139,868,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Nov Fut: Pak Elektron Limited26.7928.1225.7027.17up 0.3812,370,000
Nov Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan25.2425.5523.9824.09-1.1512,214,500
Oct Fut: Pak Elektron Limited26.7928.0025.6426.93up 0.149,677,000
Oct Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan25.2225.3123.9623.97-1.259,338,500
Nov Fut: Unity Foods Limited28.7230.0027.8228.10-0.629,250,000
Oct Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited17.1118.1117.9518.11up 1.007,280,000
Oct Fut: Unity Foods Limited28.7229.7027.5027.78-0.947,119,000
Nov Fut: Bank Of Punjab11.5111.7010.8210.96-0.555,605,500
Nov Fut: Fauji Foods Limited27.2128.5726.5227.09-0.125,470,000
Nov Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited32.3233.5032.0532.65up 0.335,361,500
Oct Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited32.3233.2531.8032.47up 0.155,336,000
Oct Fut: Fauji Foods Limited27.2128.5726.4527.14-0.074,300,500
Oct Fut: Bank Of Punjab11.4111.6110.7410.87-0.543,357,500
Oct Fut: Power Cement Limited7.517.507.107.14-0.373,094,500
Nov Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited10.7111.309.719.72-0.992,644,000
Nov Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited88.7887.5084.3584.36-4.422,593,500
Nov Fut: Power Cement Limited7.507.357.077.10-0.402,536,500
Oct Fut: Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited11.2311.5710.2310.27-0.962,280,000
Nov Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited33.1432.7431.8232.03-1.112,007,000
Oct Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited10.7011.009.709.71-0.991,971,500
Oct Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited32.8832.5531.4531.79-1.091,963,000
Oct Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited88.0587.0083.6583.77-4.281,851,500
Nov Fut: Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited11.3411.7410.3410.35-0.991,433,000
Oct Fut: Aisha Steel Mills11.9112.0810.9511.08-0.831,355,500
Oct Fut: K-Electric Limited5.365.355.285.31-0.051,296,500
Oct Fut: Inter Steel Limited78.9578.5075.0175.52-3.431,170,500
Nov Fut: Aisha Steel Mills12.0012.1011.1011.22-0.781,107,000
Nov Fut: K-Electric Limited5.415.375.305.34-0.071,097,500
Nov Fut: Inter Steel Limited79.5479.1575.5775.92-3.62968,000
Nov Fut: Maple Leaf Cement39.7138.9037.7337.77-1.94952,500
Oct Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited17.6817.4516.6816.68-1.00784,500
Nov Fut: Nishat Chunian52.0052.7051.0551.40-0.60717,500
Nov Fut: Fauji Cement22.4522.4021.3321.35-1.10703,000
Nov Fut: Attock Refinery Limited164.91163.00157.11158.35-6.56657,500
Nov Fut: Pioneer Cement40.0840.1038.2038.24-1.84632,000
Oct Fut: Attock Refinery Limited164.93164.00157.00157.80-7.13628,000
Oct (b) Fut: Nishat Chunian51.6752.1150.5051.09-0.58587,000
Oct Fut: Fauji Cement22.2721.9121.1621.16-1.11572,500
Oct Fut: Pioneer Cement43.3143.5042.0642.06-1.25514,500
Oct Fut: Engro Foods Limited85.4785.7582.5082.92-2.55503,000
Oct Fut: Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics18.4718.2517.5617.58-0.89496,500
Oct Fut: Maple Leaf Cement39.2539.0037.2937.29-1.96479,000
Nov Fut: Lucky Cement425.86424.80404.57406.11-19.75430,000
Oct Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited79.4578.8076.1576.56-2.89406,000
Oct Fut: Lucky Cement425.49424.85404.22406.83-18.66390,500
Nov Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited80.1279.0076.2076.99-3.13372,500
Oct Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company22.7822.6021.6521.81-0.97346,500
Nov Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited17.8717.7116.8716.87-1.00343,000
Nov Fut: Pakistan State Oil240.45241.00234.15235.48-4.97333,000
Nov Fut: Engro Foods Limited85.0584.5082.5082.96-2.09319,000
Oct Fut: Engro Chemical295.16300.00292.00297.36up 2.20280,500
Nov Fut: Engro Chemical290.22294.06286.50292.20up 1.98225,500
Oct Fut: Pakistan State Oil239.08238.50232.00233.90-5.18221,000
Nov Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company22.9322.8021.9522.02-0.91189,000
Nov Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited50.3850.2548.5048.60-1.78173,500
Nov Fut: Searle Pakistan210.79211.00201.98202.45-8.34153,000
Nov Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited15.6116.6116.6116.61up 1.00152,500
Oct Fut: Habib Bank Limited129.25128.50125.00125.15-4.10136,500
Oct Fut: Searle Pakistan243.09241.85234.00234.81-8.28103,000
Oct Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited50.1449.5148.2648.43-1.71102,000
Nov Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited28.2327.5026.8226.83-1.40101,500
Nov Fut: Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics18.7818.6717.7817.80-0.9899,000
Oct Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited27.6927.6226.3526.39-1.3071,500
Nov Fut: Habib Bank Limited130.50129.50126.25126.41-4.0961,500
Oct Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.75.9875.7074.7975.14-0.8461,000
Nov Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited150.33148.00147.25148.00-2.3354,500
Oct Fut: United Bank Limited138.10137.35135.00136.83-1.2753,000
Nov Fut: Nishat Mills Limited131.24132.90129.01130.92-0.3246,500
Oct Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited10.1510.029.709.74-0.4141,000
Oct Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited59.1757.7556.5056.81-2.3636,000
Nov Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited9.9810.0610.0010.02up 0.0435,000
Oct (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited130.63130.50127.00129.50-1.1333,000
Nov Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited60.2858.8857.2757.66-2.6228,000
Oct Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited149.11147.25146.10146.80-2.3127,000
Nov Fut: United Bank Limited138.02136.90135.25135.50-2.5226,000
Nov Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited176.00174.30172.00172.10-3.9025,500
Oct Fut: Askari Commercial Bank Limited23.2523.9523.1023.10-0.1520,000
Oct Fut: Fauji Fertilizer89.3689.9085.0088.49-0.8719,000
Nov Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.72.2572.1071.0572.03-0.2217,500
Nov Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim36.0035.5034.5034.50-1.5014,000
Oct Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim36.0035.7134.2034.20-1.8012,500
Oct Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited44.2843.0042.0742.07-2.2110,000
Oct Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited174.50174.00171.00171.00-3.508,000
Oct Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited537.67536.88530.01534.24-3.434,500
Nov Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited540.50535.05533.00533.75-6.752,500
Oct Fut: Hub Power Co84.1483.4082.9583.40-0.742,000
Oct Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited180.00178.00178.00178.00-2.001,000
Nov Fut: Fauji Fertilizer90.0389.0089.0089.00-1.031,000
Nov Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited180.50179.01179.01179.01-1.491,000
Nov Fut: Hub Power Co85.1583.8083.8083.80-1.35500
Nov Fut: Askari Commercial Bank Limited23.6223.5023.5023.50-0.12500
Oct Fut: Kot Addu Power Company49.9050.0050.0050.00up 0.10500
Dec (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited133.20132.470.00132.47-0.730
Dec (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited132.11128.060.00128.06-4.050
Dec (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer91.1290.470.0090.47-0.650
Dec (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited89.9785.640.0085.64-4.330
Dec (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited168.70162.350.00162.35-6.350
Nov (c) Fut: United Bank Limited140.05137.900.00137.90-2.150
Nov (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited131.92131.190.00131.19-0.730
Nov (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited50.6451.350.0051.35up 0.710
Nov (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited130.83126.820.00126.82-4.010
Nov (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer90.2489.600.0089.60-0.640
Nov (c) Fut: Fauji Cement22.4621.390.0021.39-1.070
Nov (c) Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited77.0076.810.0076.81-0.190
Nov (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited167.08160.780.00160.78-6.300
Nov (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank23.5623.230.0023.23-0.330
Oct (c) Fut: United Bank Limited138.34136.220.00136.22-2.120
Oct (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited130.31129.590.00129.59-0.720
Oct (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited50.0350.720.0050.72up 0.690
Oct (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited129.24125.280.00125.28-3.960
Oct (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer89.1488.500.0088.50-0.640
Oct (c) Fut: Fauji Cement22.1921.130.0021.13-1.060
Oct (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited165.04158.820.00158.82-6.220
Oct (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank23.2722.940.0022.94-0.330
Nov Fut: Habib Metro Bank46.3845.840.0045.84-0.540
Nov Fut: Dolmen City REIT11.8012.150.0011.82up 0.020
Dec (c) Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited28.3927.030.0027.03-1.360
Dec (c) Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited45.3443.060.0043.06-2.280
Dec (c) Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited18.1117.080.0017.08-1.030
Dec (c) Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited32.9733.160.0033.16up 0.190
Dec (c) Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited10.949.960.009.96-0.980
Oct Fut: Habib Metro Bank46.8945.280.0045.28-1.610
Oct Fut: Dolmen City REIT11.9912.000.0012.00up 0.010
Nov (c) Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited17.9416.920.0016.92-1.020
Nov (c) Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited32.6532.840.0032.84up 0.190
Nov (c) Fut: Loads Limited24.1123.070.0023.07-1.040
Oct (c) Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited17.7216.710.0016.71-1.010
Oct (c) Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited10.709.740.009.74-0.960
Oct (c) Fut: Loads Limited23.8122.790.0022.79-1.020
Nov Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited49.8148.570.0048.57-1.240
Nov (c) Fut: Treet Corporation Limited25.0723.890.0023.89-1.180
Oct (c) Fut: Treet Corporation Limited24.7623.600.0023.60-1.160
Nov (c) Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited10.839.860.009.86-0.970
Dec (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited7.697.270.007.27-0.420
Dec (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited80.7577.290.0077.29-3.460
Dec (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan25.7424.510.0024.51-1.230
Nov (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited7.627.200.007.20-0.420
Nov (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited79.9776.540.0076.54-3.430
Nov (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan25.4924.270.0024.27-1.220
Oct (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan25.1823.970.0023.97-1.210
Oct (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited7.527.110.007.11-0.410
Oct (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited79.0075.610.0075.61-3.390
Dec (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.77.5277.020.0077.02-0.500
Nov (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.76.7776.280.0076.28-0.490
Oct (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited26.7327.010.0027.01up 0.280
Oct (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited5.385.300.005.30-0.080
Oct (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.75.8375.350.0075.35-0.480
Dec (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited33.6432.510.0032.51-1.130
Dec (c) Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited50.2849.020.0049.02-1.260
Dec (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited27.3227.610.0027.61up 0.290
Dec (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited5.505.420.005.42-0.080
Dec (c) Fut: Faysal Bank25.3124.930.0024.93-0.380
Dec (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement40.1938.170.0038.17-2.020
Oct Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited49.2047.970.0047.97-1.230
Nov (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited27.0627.340.0027.34up 0.280
Nov (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement39.8037.800.0037.80-2.000
Nov (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited5.455.360.005.36-0.090
Nov (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited33.3132.200.0032.20-1.110
Oct (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement43.5341.970.0041.97-1.560
Oct (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement39.3237.340.0037.34-1.980
Dec (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement44.4942.900.0042.90-1.590
Dec (c) Fut: Fauji Cement22.6821.600.0021.60-1.080
Nov (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement44.0642.490.0042.49-1.570
Dec (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited86.9684.670.0084.67-2.290
Oct (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited85.0782.830.0082.83-2.240
Oct Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited35.5435.840.0035.84up 0.300
Nov (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited86.1283.850.0083.85-2.270
Nov Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited35.7536.290.0036.29up 0.540
Nov Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited77.0376.840.0076.84-0.190
Dec (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian52.7552.200.0052.20-0.550
Dec (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited17.6318.650.0018.65up 1.020
Oct Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited76.0975.900.0075.90-0.190
Nov (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian52.2451.690.0051.69-0.550
Nov (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited17.4618.470.0018.47up 1.010
Oct (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian51.6051.060.0051.06-0.540
Nov Fut: Adamjee Insurance42.0042.360.0042.36up 0.360
Dec (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited49.4448.100.0048.10-1.340
Dec (c) Fut: Hub Power Co85.7885.760.0085.76-0.020
Dec (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited183.20181.740.00181.74-1.460
Dec (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim36.8134.970.0034.97-1.840
Dec (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab11.6711.090.0011.09-0.580
Dec (c) Fut: Engro Chemical302.32305.770.00305.77up 3.450
Dec (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil244.80238.910.00238.91-5.890
Dec (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited178.62174.720.00174.72-3.900
Oct Fut: Adamjee Insurance41.5041.840.0041.84up 0.340
Nov (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited48.9647.640.0047.64-1.320
Nov (c) Fut: Hub Power Co84.9584.930.0084.93-0.020
Nov (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited181.44179.980.00179.98-1.460
Nov (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim36.4634.630.0034.63-1.830
Nov (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab11.5610.980.0010.98-0.580
Nov (c) Fut: Engro Chemical299.41302.820.00302.82up 3.410
Nov (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil242.43236.600.00236.60-5.830
Nov (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited176.89173.030.00173.03-3.860
Oct (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited48.3747.060.0047.06-1.310
Oct (c) Fut: Hub Power Co83.9283.900.0083.90-0.020
Oct (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited179.23177.790.00177.79-1.440
Oct (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim36.0134.210.0034.21-1.800
Oct (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab11.4210.850.0010.85-0.570
Oct (c) Fut: Engro Chemical295.76299.130.00299.13up 3.370
Oct (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil239.48233.720.00233.72-5.760
Oct (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited174.74170.920.00170.92-3.820
Dec (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited51.0549.360.0049.36-1.690
Dec (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited152.97150.130.00150.13-2.840
Nov (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited50.5548.880.0048.88-1.670
Nov (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited151.50148.680.00148.68-2.820
Oct (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited49.9448.290.0048.29-1.650
Oct (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited149.65146.870.00146.87-2.780
Nov Fut: Kot Addu Power Company50.4051.360.0051.36up 0.960
Nov Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited48.9847.650.0047.65-1.330
Oct Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited48.3847.070.0047.07-1.310
Nov Fut: Faysal Bank25.0824.690.0024.69-0.390
Oct Fut: Faysal Bank24.7724.390.0024.39-0.380
Dec (c) Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited77.7577.560.0077.56-0.190
Dec (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank23.7923.450.0023.45-0.340
Nov (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited89.1084.810.0084.81-4.290
Oct (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited88.0283.780.0083.78-4.240
Dec (c) Fut: United Bank Limited141.41139.250.00139.25-2.160
 
Index Futures Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cement Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemical Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Close-End Mutual Funds Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Engineering Turnover: 0
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fertilizer Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Investment Banks / Investment Companies / Securities Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Jute Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Modarabas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Paper and Board Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Refinery Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Composite Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Transport Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Woollen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment Trust Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemicals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Forestry and Paper Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial metals and Mining Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Construction and Materials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
General Industrials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electronic and Electrical Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Transportation Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Support Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile and Parts Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Beverages Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food Producers Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Household Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leisure Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Personal Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Health Care Equipment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharma and Bio Tech Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Media Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Travel and Leisure Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fixed Line Telecommunication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electricity Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Gas Water and Multiutilities Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Financial Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Equity Investment Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Equity Inv Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Software and Computer Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology Hardware and Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume