Yasir Mahmood Securities (Pvt) Ltd
TREC Holder — Pakistan Stock Exchange



Search invest.pk
Search

Home
About Us/Profile
Member Login
Management
Governance
Investor Information
Investors Portal
Individual Account Opening Form
Company Account Opening Form
Schedule of Charges (eff: Oct 14/2019) New!
Postal or Courier Hold
Customer Due Diligence
KYC Policy
Contact Us
Auditors/Legal Advisors
FAQs

Research

Company valuations
KSE-100 index
KSE-30 index
KMI-30 index
Sharia companies

Announcements
Board Meetings
Annual General Meetings
Extraordinary Meetings
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar 2021)
Company Announcements (Oct-Dec 2020)
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2020)
Company Announcements (Apr-Jun 2020)
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar 2020)


Past IPO
AGP Limited
Matco Foods
At-Tahur Limited
Interloop Limited
The Organic Meat Company Limited
TPL Trakker Limited
Agha Steel Industries Limited
Panther Tyres Limited
Service Global Footwear Limited

Important Links
Important Links

Guide Series
Investor's Guide Vol.1 (SECP)
Investor's Guide Vol.2 (SECP) Investor's Guide SECP (SECP) Investor's Guide URDU (Detailed Version)
Investor's Guide URDU
Investor's Awareness Guide by PSX Customer Dealing Policy

Online Trading System Information
Eclipse Trading Terminal
Manual Eclipse Trading Terminal
Application for Online Terminal
Terms & Conditions for Online Terminal
Undertaking for online Terminal
Orders by Internet
Urdu Manual Eclipse

Rules & Regulations
PSX Rule Book
PSX Rule Book Urdu
Arbitration Regulations
Arbitration Regulations in Urdu

Useful Links
Securities and Exchange Commission of Pakistan
National Clearing Company of Pakistan
NCCPL UIS Service
Central Depository Company
CDC Investor Account Services
CDC SMS Services
CDC IVR Services
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Federal Board of Revenue
State Bank of Pakistan
National Bank of Pakistan
Government of Pakistan
PSX Online Complaint
SECP Online Complaint
Bloomberg
Business Recorder

Login or register.
overall

Top Symbols (Down)

By Volume | By Price Increase | By Price Decrease | By Percentage Increase | By Percentage Decrease
Only Increase | Only Decrease | Only Unchanged | By Sectors | By Price Range
Recent Highs | Recent Lows | 52 Week Highs | 52 Week Lows

Data source: daily downloads from PSX's website.

 
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Unilever Pakistan Foods16550.0015710.0015710.0015710.00-840.0020
Colgate Palmolives2798.002700.012656.012700.00-98.00400
Wyeth Chemicals2345.502350.002290.002290.00-55.50800
Mahmood Tex507.16470.00470.00470.00-37.16400
Shield Corporation Limited413.00383.40382.50382.88-30.12600
Bata Pakistan Limited1721.001745.001697.001701.00-20.00300
Archroma Pakistan Limited589.55585.00569.00569.98-19.5711,850
Mari Petroleum Company Limited1532.871544.971514.001517.78-15.096,480
Packages Limited534.78531.00520.08522.13-12.6514,450
Jun Fut: Lucky Cement926.96920.00914.00914.50-12.4664,500
Lucky Cement925.05923.90912.00912.75-12.30266,463
Jun Fut: National Refinery Limited545.35548.00530.00533.06-12.29794,000
AKD Capital Limited391.72382.00379.00379.50-12.223,400
National Refinery Limited543.89547.89529.00532.08-11.81889,900
Indus Motor1293.251300.001282.511282.51-10.741,460
Service Ind.608.76614.00597.00598.14-10.6219,300
Bolan Casting138.54148.00128.15128.46-10.08425,200
ICI Pakistan894.74890.00875.00885.05-9.6923,150
Nimir Industrial Chemical Limited148.80150.00137.64140.06-8.7487,000
Al-Abbas Sugar358.62355.00350.00350.00-8.621,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Ferozsons Laboratories Limited364.63364.63356.00356.46-8.1731,400
Otsuka Pakistan Limited297.50290.00290.00290.00-7.50100
Jun Fut: Attock Refinery Limited271.48272.30263.99264.78-6.701,707,000
Honda Atlas Cars352.29355.00335.60345.66-6.63314,500
Attock Refinery Limited270.65272.40263.50264.17-6.481,256,200
Atlas Honda Limited515.74540.00510.00510.33-5.418,500
Jul Fut: National Refinery Limited545.35550.00536.01540.09-5.26102,000
Jun Fut: Pakistan State Oil233.96233.02229.00229.46-4.501,157,000
Pakistan State Oil233.49233.50228.00229.11-4.38660,225
Abbot Laboratories799.15804.25795.00795.00-4.1514,800
Jul Fut: Attock Refinery Limited271.48275.00267.00267.61-3.871,157,500
Jun Fut: International Ind.217.95217.00214.00214.21-3.74837,500
Highnoon Laboratories604.00604.00598.00600.46-3.546,900
Thal Limited416.53417.00408.01413.06-3.471,200
Indus Dyeing350.20351.99346.00346.75-3.456,850
International Ind.217.31218.90213.01214.14-3.17227,800
Century Paper & Board Mills Limited127.27126.53123.50124.20-3.07139,500
Murree Brewery541.18541.00538.00538.34-2.841,800
Baluchistan Wheels77.7775.0175.0075.00-2.772,000
Jun Fut: Pioneer Cement134.79134.91131.70132.02-2.771,250,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Jun Fut: Netsol Technologies Limited177.06177.00174.00174.41-2.651,218,500
Pioneer Cement134.52135.00131.10131.94-2.58442,500
Cherat Packaging Limited208.93207.00205.10206.50-2.439,400
Jun Fut: Engro Chemical302.40301.00300.00300.00-2.4011,000
IBL Healthcare Limited114.40112.05111.50112.05-2.3516,500
Netsol Technologies Limited176.62176.79173.50174.28-2.341,006,000
Jun Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited127.58128.00125.00125.29-2.291,017,500
Al-Ghazi Tractors Limited366.43368.00362.02364.26-2.172,600
Jun Fut: Tariq Glass Ind.113.00112.25107.01110.92-2.08819,500
Js Global Capital127.00133.00125.00125.00-2.001,500
Muslim Commercial Bank Limited161.59161.99159.40159.59-2.00268,587
Jul Fut: Lucky Cement926.96929.00922.00925.00-1.9647,500
Jul Fut: Pakistan State Oil233.96235.80231.50232.01-1.951,101,500
Shifa Int. Hospital220.00220.05218.00218.06-1.941,800
Engro Chemical301.95301.01299.00300.03-1.92355,199
Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited127.28127.85125.00125.37-1.911,622,745
Berger Paints90.9290.0088.9189.02-1.909,500
EFU General Insurance116.04114.50114.01114.17-1.87400
AGP Limited109.88108.70107.05108.06-1.82107,600
Jun Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited161.75164.00159.90159.95-1.805,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Imperial Limited27.7629.4025.8026.01-1.754,000
Gillette Pakistan231.72234.98221.01229.99-1.732,500
Glaxo Healthcare Pakistan258.26260.00255.00256.56-1.707,700
Jubilee Gen.Insurance Company Limited44.0042.3542.2542.35-1.651,000
Searle Pakistan255.68257.79253.10254.09-1.59138,452
Jun Fut: Searle Pakistan255.63257.01254.00254.04-1.5979,500
Efu Life Assurance196.53196.01195.00195.01-1.524,500
Tariq Glass Ind.112.26113.00110.10110.78-1.48498,000
Emco Industries40.5440.0039.0139.11-1.437,000
Pakistan National Shipping Corp.76.4077.0074.8575.01-1.3938,500
Clover Pakistan Limited64.0165.2562.5062.67-1.3455,500
Jun Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan165.05165.74162.83163.72-1.339,814,500
Baifo Industries136.70136.89134.76135.38-1.3216,000
Jul Fut: Pioneer Cement134.79135.99133.05133.48-1.311,185,500
Kohinoor Tex76.7976.7075.5075.50-1.29175,500
Shell Pakistan178.43179.94177.00177.16-1.27105,700
Jul Fut: International Ind.217.95219.01216.40216.69-1.26791,000
Data Agro Limited20.4521.4919.2019.20-1.259,500
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited111.21111.92109.20109.98-1.23220,000
Bestway Cement167.50168.00166.00166.28-1.223,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Service Global Footwear Limited63.8264.3862.0162.61-1.21397,000
The Resource Group Of Pakistan164.50165.60162.50163.30-1.203,943,589
Jun Fut: Sazgar Engineering178.00179.00175.56176.81-1.1922,500
Jun Fut: Fauji Fertilizer107.17106.31106.03106.03-1.148,000
Amreli Steels Limited46.0846.2544.9044.94-1.141,076,000
Jun Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited111.15110.77109.70110.02-1.131,373,500
Fecto Cement39.0138.5137.8537.88-1.1324,000
Jun Fut: Amreli Steels Limited46.1146.0044.9045.00-1.11222,000
Jun Fut: General Tyre & Rubber Co.87.5588.6084.6186.46-1.0913,500
Jun Fut: Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics33.8433.3532.5532.76-1.08380,500
Adamjee Insurance41.6041.2540.5240.54-1.06539,500
Bawany Air Products Limited14.4014.4513.3213.39-1.0187,500
Kohat Cement215.01220.00213.00214.00-1.01114,900
Pak Hotels Developers103.00102.00102.00102.00-1.003,000
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co (r)8.017.017.017.01-1.00350,000
Sana Industries58.9958.8956.0058.00-0.993,500
Apna Microfinance Bank Limited7.907.906.906.91-0.9953,000
Sanhar Sugar18.0617.0717.0717.07-0.992,000
Jul Fut: Tariq Glass Ind.113.00114.00112.00112.02-0.98630,000
Habib Metro Modaraba9.008.738.008.02-0.982,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Ecopack Limited42.6943.4040.6541.76-0.932,573,000
Ghani Glass49.8850.4548.7549.00-0.88569,000
Panther Tyres Limited68.7469.3867.0067.87-0.87235,500
Pak Oxygen Limited155.88155.50155.00155.01-0.877,300
ZIL Limited89.9189.8588.5189.05-0.86300
Synthetic Products Enterprises Limited45.5446.8044.0044.69-0.8562,000
Agriautos Industries Limited276.49281.00275.00275.64-0.8554,100
Jun Fut: Aisha Steel Mills26.5226.7024.6525.69-0.835,502,500
Jul Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited127.58128.50126.50126.81-0.77472,000
Jun Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited72.3071.6171.4071.54-0.762,500
Bannu Woolen53.1052.9552.0052.34-0.762,500
United Brands Limited26.7626.9025.0026.00-0.7626,000
Bank Al-Habib Limited72.3272.3270.8571.58-0.7471,427
Ghani Global Glass Limited29.2930.4528.2928.56-0.7320,748,500
Attock Petroleum Limited328.67330.00327.40327.95-0.7228,000
Aisha Steel Mills26.4226.7525.5825.71-0.714,228,000
Jun Fut: Inter Steel Limited97.3297.5095.9996.63-0.691,186,000
Jun Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited185.12185.12183.50184.43-0.691,596,500
Pakistan Tobacco1369.691369.001369.001369.00-0.6920
Ravi Textiles23.8423.9923.0023.18-0.6627,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Fertilizer106.93106.89106.00106.27-0.66575,723
The Organic Meat Company Limited35.6536.2034.7535.00-0.65288,500
Pakistan International Container Limited169.54170.00168.80168.90-0.6423,300
Next Capital Limited15.9816.9015.1515.35-0.6357,500
Jul Fut: Amreli Steels Limited46.1146.4045.3945.48-0.6364,000
Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics33.4733.4932.5132.87-0.6075,000
Inter Steel Limited97.1297.3095.7896.53-0.59653,111
Atlas Battery Limited270.62278.78270.00270.04-0.5829,600
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co23.4423.7922.7922.87-0.571,562,500
Jul Fut: Aisha Steel Mills26.5226.5425.9125.95-0.573,834,500
Nishat Mills Limited98.7999.5097.7598.22-0.57499,500
Jun Fut: Waves Singer24.1524.2523.0123.58-0.57298,500
Glaxosmithkline167.18170.50165.50166.61-0.57269,900
Bank Alfalah Limited32.4632.4431.7631.92-0.54845,607
Jun Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited32.5332.5331.6032.00-0.53423,500
United Bank Limited127.96129.50127.00127.44-0.522,430,333
Maple Leaf Cement48.8349.1948.2048.31-0.522,455,079
Sunrays Tex310.50310.00309.00310.00-0.50800
Avanceon Limited92.3793.0590.5191.87-0.501,776,000
Shahmurad Sugar85.5085.3784.9885.00-0.504,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Idrees Tex.18.5019.0018.0018.00-0.501,500
EFG Hermes Pakistan28.0028.9525.9027.50-0.5048,500
F Treet Manufacturing Modaraba17.9917.5016.7017.49-0.5026,000
Jun Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited48.2048.3047.5547.71-0.492,006,000
Jun Fut: Maple Leaf Cement48.9249.0248.2848.43-0.492,269,000
Burshane LPG Limited26.5026.9726.0226.02-0.482,000
Century Insurance19.0018.5218.5218.52-0.48500
Pakistan Refinery Limited26.1826.3825.6125.70-0.484,601,500
Premier Insurance6.486.486.006.02-0.4666,000
Charat Cement Company Limited184.59185.00183.01184.14-0.45190,100
Shezan International369.94378.00360.00369.50-0.445,600
Telecard Limited16.3416.4915.7015.92-0.426,402,000
Jun Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited12.9112.9912.4212.50-0.4129,090,000
Waves Singer25.0225.3424.5224.62-0.401,221,000
BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited12.8613.0412.3712.46-0.4035,705,500
Gharibwal Cement40.5041.0040.0040.10-0.4017,000
Jun Fut: Avanceon Limited92.5493.1190.9992.14-0.40564,000
Pakistan Oil Fields Limited400.88403.99399.99400.49-0.39145,634
Safe Mix Concrete10.5210.6010.0110.13-0.3955,500
Sazgar Engineering177.49179.42176.90177.10-0.39130,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
General Tyre &rubber Co.87.6488.4985.5087.25-0.39127,000
Jun Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited17.5017.5017.1017.13-0.37505,000
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited13.0913.1012.6212.73-0.366,889,500
Siddiqsons Tin Limited17.4417.5017.0517.09-0.351,442,000
Wah Nobal Chemicals258.75269.90245.00258.40-0.3511,500
Merit Packages18.4418.6017.8018.10-0.34112,500
Reliance Insurance7.657.367.317.31-0.345,500
Flying Cement Limited22.6423.1022.1422.30-0.342,258,000
Jun Fut: Habib Bank Limited130.35130.01129.25130.01-0.3412,000
Jun Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited13.0913.2612.6912.76-0.332,248,000
Treet Corporation Limited39.9641.1939.3039.63-0.333,712,000
Khurshid Spinning11.5511.4511.1011.22-0.332,000
Ittefaq Iron Industries Limited20.4921.0520.0420.17-0.322,554,500
Pakistan PVC Limited7.137.406.816.81-0.322,500
Pace Pakistan Limited6.216.285.865.90-0.316,307,500
Jun Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited90.4591.0590.0090.14-0.31879,000
Dewan Cement Limited11.7811.9011.3711.47-0.31911,000
Fauji Cement24.1524.3023.8023.85-0.301,277,000
BIPL Securities Limited24.8025.2424.0124.50-0.30287,500
Ashfaq Textile Mills Limited13.5214.0013.2013.23-0.299,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Jun Fut: Treet Corporation Limited40.0741.0039.4039.78-0.291,255,500
Al-noor Modarab 1st3.493.203.203.20-0.29500
Sitara Peroxide29.1629.8028.6528.88-0.28203,000
Pakistan Petroleum Limited90.3291.1090.0090.05-0.271,348,709
Descon Oxychem Limited28.0028.1427.6527.74-0.26345,500
Image Pakistan25.3225.7925.0025.06-0.26457,000
Saif Power Limited17.6617.6017.4017.40-0.2687,500
Agha Steel Industries Limited34.2834.8033.9034.02-0.261,190,000
Balochistan Glass15.4916.1014.9815.23-0.265,522,000
Jul Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited12.9113.1012.6012.65-0.2624,041,500
Jun Fut: Hum Network Limited9.159.368.848.89-0.2638,044,500
HUSEIN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED20.2521.7619.9020.00-0.2545,500
Hum Network Limited9.129.368.838.87-0.2560,357,000
Pakgen Power Limited27.9628.4427.3027.71-0.2530,500
Atlas Insurance Limited57.2557.0056.9957.00-0.257,000
Bunny's Limited42.9244.7842.6042.67-0.25219,000
HBL Growth Fund8.258.258.008.01-0.2411,000
Jun Fut: Ittefaq Iron Industries Limited20.5520.6120.2520.31-0.2412,000
Escorts Investment Bank10.2510.4510.0010.01-0.24116,500
Sui Southern Gas Company14.6714.7514.2614.44-0.232,412,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Jun Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company14.6614.6514.2214.43-0.23150,500
Jul Fut: Waves Singer24.1524.2023.8023.92-0.23124,000
Lalpir Power Limited18.0418.3917.8017.82-0.221,652,500
Lotte Chemical Limited15.9916.0515.7515.77-0.22660,000
Tri-star Power6.566.606.276.34-0.22116,000
Jun Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited36.7236.6536.1036.50-0.22216,500
Jun Fut: Nishat Mills Limited98.8699.0098.0198.66-0.2089,000
Jul Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited13.0913.2012.8112.90-0.19573,000
Nishat Power Limited19.6119.6219.4019.42-0.19175,500
Jun Fut: Lalpir Power Limited18.0818.0017.9017.90-0.182,000
Bilal Fibre3.853.763.653.67-0.18231,000
Orix Modaraba17.5517.4017.3617.37-0.1814,500
Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited47.8348.4547.5347.65-0.18708,500
Pak Datacom Limited76.9677.8975.5176.79-0.174,000
Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited99.26100.7098.9899.09-0.173,287,354
Redco Textile Limited7.257.507.077.08-0.1763,500
Jun Fut: Power Cement Limited10.1710.259.9810.00-0.171,418,500
Jun Fut: Sitara Peroxide Limited28.9229.1028.6028.75-0.1772,000
Jul Fut: Netsol Technologies Limited177.06179.50176.00176.90-0.16644,000
Power Cement Limited10.1410.259.949.99-0.153,824,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Jul Fut: Hum Network Limited9.159.518.979.00-0.1536,093,000
Jun Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited16.0216.0115.7915.88-0.14239,500
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited48.4349.1848.2548.29-0.142,136,000
Jun Fut: Fauji Cement24.1524.1924.0024.01-0.14397,500
Engro Powergen Qadirpur Limited21.4221.4521.2521.28-0.1447,000
Cresent Star Insurance3.553.683.403.42-0.131,541,500
ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.69.6070.0069.0069.47-0.13878,538
Dewan Sugar3.693.653.413.56-0.1323,500
Jun Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited99.46100.5098.9099.33-0.132,109,000
Hira Textile Mills Limited4.394.444.254.27-0.12114,000
Jul Fut: Power Cement Limited10.1710.4010.0510.05-0.121,171,000
United Insurance8.008.007.767.88-0.125,500
Service Fabrics Limited21.1821.7020.9021.06-0.1266,500
Worldcall Telecom4.124.213.954.00-0.1258,453,500
UBL Pakistan ETF14.8215.9314.7014.70-0.121,500
Zephyr Textile Limited.13.9214.5013.0513.80-0.1216,000
Dolmen City REIT10.9111.0910.7510.79-0.121,542,000
Jul Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited17.5017.7017.3117.39-0.11656,500
National Bank Pakistan ETF11.4611.4611.3511.35-0.111,500
Dost Steels Limited5.295.365.165.18-0.113,659,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
K-Electric Limited4.304.324.174.19-0.1124,002,500
D. S. Industries Limited4.024.103.903.91-0.11420,000
Jun Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited48.3849.0047.5548.27-0.11209,500
Habib Metro Bank41.2242.0041.0341.12-0.10193,500
Loads Limited20.4721.0020.3020.37-0.102,772,500
Jun Fut: K-Electric Limited4.304.344.184.20-0.103,180,000
Agritech Limited6.887.156.756.78-0.104,345,500
Saritow Spinning13.9714.2113.8513.87-0.10150,500
First Dawood Investment Bank Limited3.103.142.993.00-0.10928,000
MCB-Arif Habib Savings and Investments Limited37.1037.3037.0037.00-0.1011,500
Arif Habib Corporation Limited38.1038.1137.1638.00-0.1012,000
Saudi Pak Leasing2.853.242.632.77-0.08279,500
Habib Sugar32.0932.0532.0032.01-0.0825,500
Samba Bank Limited6.696.886.606.61-0.0868,500
First Capital Securities Corporation Limited2.742.812.642.66-0.082,214,000
HBL Investment Fund3.153.163.053.07-0.0872,500
Jul Fut: K-Electric Limited4.304.484.234.23-0.071,691,500
Kohinoor Industries8.858.998.608.78-0.07140,500
Jul Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company14.6614.6614.5014.59-0.0757,500
Jul Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited185.12186.80185.00185.06-0.061,580,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Habib Insurance8.118.068.058.05-0.063,500
Sakrand Sugar9.069.308.919.00-0.0644,500
Askari Commercial Bank22.4022.5022.1622.35-0.0551,000
Jun Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited11.3011.5511.1511.25-0.057,541,000
Samin Tex10.8011.0010.5510.75-0.0531,000
Jun Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim26.6027.3126.5026.55-0.053,087,000
Jauharabad Sugar Mills Limited27.5527.5026.3127.50-0.053,500
Interloop Limited71.0671.8071.0071.01-0.05149,000
Allied Bank Limited71.0171.0070.7070.97-0.0424,500
Askari Life Assurance6.316.456.256.27-0.0412,000
Pakistan General Insurance4.044.444.004.00-0.046,500
PICIC Insurance Limited1.841.951.771.80-0.04262,000
Jun Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.69.4569.4469.4069.42-0.031,000
Investment Capital Bank3.023.092.952.99-0.031,462,500
Jul Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited16.0216.2015.9715.99-0.03171,000
Bank Of Khyber16.6816.6616.6516.65-0.033,500
Hascol Petroleum Limited11.2611.5311.1511.23-0.0312,352,571
Security Papers145.31150.00145.00145.29-0.0238,200
National Bank Of Pakistan Limited36.4936.5936.0036.47-0.02437,500
Jul Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited36.7237.0036.5536.70-0.02211,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Trust Mod2.892.882.642.88-0.0199,000
Adam Sugar27.0127.3027.0027.00-0.0125,000
Jun Fut: Bankislami Pakistan11.0611.1511.0011.05-0.01245,000
Jun Fut: Ghani Global Holdings Limited49.1649.7047.7049.15-0.016,151,000