Yasir Mahmood Securities (Pvt) Ltd
TREC Holder — Pakistan Stock Exchange



Search invest.pk
Search

Home
About Us/Profile
Member Login
Management
Governance
Investor Information
Investors Portal
Individual Account Opening Form
Company Account Opening Form
Schedule of Charges (eff: Oct 14/2019) New!
Postal or Courier Hold
Customer Due Diligence
KYC Policy
Contact Us
Auditors/Legal Advisors
FAQs

Research

Company valuations
KSE-100 index
KSE-30 index
KMI-30 index
Sharia companies

Announcements
Board Meetings
Annual General Meetings
Extraordinary Meetings
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar 2021)
Company Announcements (Oct-Dec 2020)
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2020)
Company Announcements (Apr-Jun 2020)
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar 2020)


Past IPO
AGP Limited
Matco Foods
At-Tahur Limited
Interloop Limited
The Organic Meat Company Limited
TPL Trakker Limited
Agha Steel Industries Limited
Panther Tyres Limited

Important Links
Important Links

Guide Series
Investor's Guide Vol.1 (SECP)
Investor's Guide Vol.2 (SECP) Investor's Guide SECP (SECP) Investor's Guide URDU (Detailed Version)
Investor's Guide URDU
Investor's Awareness Guide by PSX Customer Dealing Policy

Online Trading System Information
Eclipse Trading Terminal
Manual Eclipse Trading Terminal
Application for Online Terminal
Terms & Conditions for Online Terminal
Undertaking for online Terminal
Orders by Internet
Urdu Manual Eclipse

Rules & Regulations
PSX Rule Book
PSX Rule Book Urdu
Arbitration Regulations
Arbitration Regulations in Urdu

Useful Links
Securities and Exchange Commission of Pakistan
National Clearing Company of Pakistan
NCCPL UIS Service
Central Depository Company
CDC Investor Account Services
CDC SMS Services
CDC IVR Services
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Federal Board of Revenue
State Bank of Pakistan
National Bank of Pakistan
Government of Pakistan
PSX Online Complaint
SECP Online Complaint
Bloomberg
Business Recorder

Login or register.
overall

Top Symbols (Down)

By Volume | By Price Increase | By Price Decrease | By Percentage Increase | By Percentage Decrease
Only Increase | Only Decrease | Only Unchanged | By Sectors | By Price Range
Recent Highs | Recent Lows | 52 Week Highs | 52 Week Lows

Data source: daily downloads from PSX's website.

 
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bata Pakistan Limited1899.991900.001800.001800.00-99.9980
Apr Fut: Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited339.10338.00313.67313.67-25.43146,500
Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited338.56339.50313.17313.17-25.39779,800
Gatron Industries469.95460.00437.10444.73-25.22150
Shezan International328.89337.89307.53307.53-21.36200
Khyber Tobacco405.00400.00375.11386.06-18.945,900
Nestle Pakistan Limited5726.015710.005707.005708.50-17.5180
Mari Petroleum Company Limited1589.171597.991565.001573.11-16.0625,080
Honda Atlas Cars308.84307.01292.00295.05-13.7976,800
Millat Tractors Limited1083.921078.001070.101070.72-13.202,780
Systems Limited456.60456.15435.10443.46-13.1454,500
Service Ind.595.00595.00580.60583.32-11.6811,200
Apr Fut: Ghandara Industries Limited260.10261.00242.06248.83-11.27585,000
Wyeth Chemicals970.50960.02960.00960.01-10.4980
Ghandara Industries Limited259.17260.90242.00249.00-10.17781,200
Thal Limited419.20415.00407.00409.20-10.0027,200
Indus Motor1109.191129.001096.001099.48-9.718,560
Apr Fut: International Ind.220.08220.00210.05210.60-9.48368,000
International Ind.219.48220.00210.00210.13-9.351,510,600
Agriautos Industries Limited243.91249.00233.00234.62-9.29274,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Jubilee Life Insurance Limited399.25390.00389.99390.00-9.25300
Mitchell Fruit Farms Limited321.18320.00311.99311.99-9.19500
Gillette Pakistan230.09226.01220.01221.00-9.092,500
Apr Fut: Lucky Cement856.00853.00845.01847.16-8.8441,000
Packages Limited470.97468.00462.00462.23-8.7411,100
Apr Fut: Netsol Technologies Limited167.48166.50156.11159.21-8.272,040,500
Attock Petroleum Limited340.43340.00330.00332.27-8.1616,600
Netsol Technologies Limited166.66165.85155.51158.54-8.122,265,000
Hinopak Motors348.00340.00338.00340.00-8.00500
Lucky Cement852.90854.00844.00845.38-7.52210,183
Janana De Malucho99.53106.9992.0792.07-7.465,500
Attock Refinery Limited243.88252.50234.14236.87-7.014,045,100
Wah Nobal Chemicals202.00199.00191.00195.00-7.002,500
Apr Fut: Attock Refinery Limited244.79253.35234.50237.87-6.923,391,500
Pakistan Oil Fields Limited367.00370.98359.00360.94-6.0682,119
Feroze 1888 Mills Limited105.00110.0099.0099.03-5.973,000
Ibrahim Fibres129.89125.09125.00125.02-4.872,000
Apr Fut: Sazgar Engineering172.27172.50166.51167.73-4.5459,500
Sazgar Engineering171.49172.99166.30167.21-4.28302,800
Bolan Casting81.2677.0577.0177.03-4.23400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Tri-pak Films180.07181.00175.10175.86-4.2152,600
Apr Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited120.70120.04116.21116.67-4.03470,000
Apr Fut: Century Paper & Board Mills Limited101.9099.3597.8997.89-4.017,500
Apr Fut: Pioneer Cement130.25129.90125.77126.28-3.97250,500
Shifa Int. Hospital194.96194.96191.00191.00-3.963,600
Pak Hotels Developers107.45103.50101.99103.50-3.951,500
Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited120.28119.87115.70116.51-3.771,347,495
Baifo Industries134.60134.00130.00130.83-3.778,000
Apr Fut: Avanceon Limited91.7692.6087.2588.01-3.75765,500
Apr Fut: National Refinery Limited543.22560.00537.00539.57-3.65452,000
Pioneer Cement129.70130.00125.50126.13-3.57775,500
Avanceon Limited91.3392.5087.0187.85-3.481,803,500
National Refinery Limited541.13557.00535.50537.73-3.40687,800
Apr Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited167.56165.15162.51164.21-3.356,500
Apr Fut: Inter Steel Limited87.1587.0083.5183.96-3.19640,500
Apr Fut: Searle Pakistan240.18240.35237.00237.00-3.1812,500
Kohinoor Tex69.1670.0065.5066.00-3.16446,000
Exide Pakistan341.00340.50321.00337.90-3.101,900
Kohat Cement200.50200.50197.00197.40-3.1010,200
Ghandhara Nissan Limited99.43100.9895.8096.34-3.09291,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Inter Steel Limited86.7086.5083.1283.65-3.051,932,778
Apr Fut: Ghandhara Nissan Limited99.74100.5095.9096.73-3.01201,000
MCB-Arif Habib Savings and Investments Limited40.0037.0537.0037.00-3.002,000
Muslim Commercial Bank Limited172.95172.98169.50169.96-2.99466,708
Sitara Chemicals393.95391.00381.05391.00-2.951,100
Searle Pakistan239.46240.50235.75236.52-2.9487,012
Crescent Steel & Allied Product70.9070.9868.0068.06-2.849,500
AGP Limited114.04113.52110.00111.26-2.7883,700
Artistic Denim Mills105.06106.95100.01102.30-2.7628,500
Apr Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp Limited97.5497.0094.6094.85-2.69144,000
Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited97.3797.4494.2194.72-2.652,251,767
Tariq Glass Ind.85.5285.5982.0082.95-2.57265,000
Apr Fut: Nishat Chunian50.4950.0047.5047.94-2.55188,000
Prosperity Weaving Mills Limited52.9551.9048.9850.44-2.512,000
Shahmurad Sugar83.7783.0081.0181.26-2.512,000
Century Paper & Board Mills Limited100.59101.2098.0098.09-2.5080,400
Cherat Packaging Limited200.11200.90196.99197.63-2.4819,200
Interloop Limited65.8765.7561.2663.39-2.48868,000
Dynea Pakistan Limited206.00209.90200.00203.53-2.4723,100
FrieslandCampina Engro Pakistan Limited73.4173.4170.5070.99-2.42143,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
IGI Holdings Limited158.87158.87156.00156.50-2.376,900
Shell Pakistan162.80168.00159.10160.44-2.36434,500
Pakistan International Container Limited158.93158.01156.01156.60-2.3315,200
Apr Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited50.3249.5048.0048.04-2.28198,000
Nishat Chunian50.2650.0047.1048.00-2.26871,500
Apr Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited173.25172.50171.00171.00-2.2528,500
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited100.38100.0197.5098.16-2.221,709,000
Pakistan Synthetics27.4127.4225.3625.36-2.055,000
Atlas Battery Limited264.29270.00258.00262.27-2.0254,500
Nishat Mills Limited91.0991.7088.5389.09-2.00141,500
ZIL Limited100.00102.0098.0098.00-2.00700
Toweller Limited84.9984.9979.2583.00-1.992,000
Hi Tech Lubricants limited67.0367.4064.5165.19-1.84261,000
Apr Fut: General Tyre & Rubber Co.85.9885.5082.5084.20-1.7854,500
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited49.8350.0047.7048.05-1.781,417,500
Apr Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited99.8599.0097.1198.11-1.74254,500
Apr Fut: Tariq Glass Ind.85.5285.7083.0083.80-1.7243,500
IGI Life Insurance Limited51.7050.0050.0050.00-1.70500
Apr Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited85.0684.5683.0083.38-1.68164,000
Pakistan Petroleum Limited84.6984.6982.9083.02-1.67930,198
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Descon Oxychem Limited26.6726.4524.9025.03-1.64287,000
Apr Fut: Maple Leaf Cement45.1545.0943.4443.53-1.621,222,500
Pak Oxygen Limited141.61142.00138.20140.00-1.6110,600
Apr Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan174.00175.05169.25172.39-1.6130,911,500
Pak Elektron Limited34.1734.3032.4032.57-1.603,528,000
Glaxo Healthcare Pakistan219.00219.90217.00217.40-1.6016,100
The Resource Group Of Pakistan173.22174.50169.00171.63-1.5930,209,797
Nimir Industrial Chemical Limited125.00123.41121.50123.41-1.598,500
Apr Fut: Pak Elektron Limited34.3234.3032.1532.79-1.531,563,000
Clover Pakistan Limited56.7156.7554.5255.19-1.5219,500
Maple Leaf Cement45.0145.0043.3543.49-1.524,720,427
Metropolitan Steel Corporation18.4418.4417.0617.06-1.388,500
Panther Tyres Limited66.3366.6264.7064.96-1.37184,500
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited40.5640.6039.0239.25-1.311,061,569
Glaxosmithkline153.82153.90151.73152.56-1.2612,100
Shadman Cotton17.0015.7415.7415.74-1.261,000
Apr Fut: Amreli Steels Limited41.2641.2639.7040.00-1.26221,000
Adam Sugar25.3724.3823.8524.12-1.251,000
Archroma Pakistan Limited556.30564.99555.05555.05-1.25300
Apr Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited40.4940.5039.1139.27-1.22253,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Adamjee Insurance39.9539.5038.5038.77-1.181,044,500
Charat Cement Company Limited167.33172.50162.00166.16-1.17243,300
Macpac Films Limited22.3922.5021.1021.22-1.17377,000
Amreli Steels Limited41.1441.2439.8040.00-1.14951,000
Apr Fut: Unity Foods Limited32.5432.7031.1531.45-1.0912,405,500
Apr Fut: Nishat Mills Limited91.0790.9289.5090.01-1.0612,500
Unity Foods Limited32.4332.6431.0631.37-1.0619,616,604
General Tyre &rubber Co.84.7487.9980.0283.71-1.03175,000
Arif Habib Limited68.5569.9967.0067.53-1.029,500
Reliance Weaving42.0042.0041.0041.00-1.004,500
Sana Industries58.5058.8057.5057.50-1.0013,500
Ferozsons Laboratories Limited293.00295.00290.51292.01-0.999,100
Sindh Modaraba9.448.518.458.45-0.9914,000
Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics24.9824.9924.0024.01-0.97256,000
Kot Addu Power Company Limited39.5739.5038.5038.60-0.971,576,500
Kohat Tex15.1015.1014.1514.15-0.9516,500
Agha Steel Industries Limited31.2931.3030.0030.34-0.95677,500
Sitara Peroxide26.7326.8525.5625.78-0.9557,000
Berger Paints85.9485.1285.0085.00-0.948,500
Apr Fut: Kot Addu Power Company39.6439.5038.5338.72-0.92123,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Apr Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited54.4654.4053.0053.55-0.91342,500
Flying Cement Limited13.4513.6512.4512.57-0.881,304,000
Universal Insurance4.493.623.623.62-0.871,000
Aisha Steel Mills23.5523.7922.5022.68-0.878,152,000
Apr Fut: Sitara Peroxide Limited26.8726.5026.0026.00-0.8729,500
Hub Power Co77.7277.6576.4076.87-0.85781,012
Pakgen Power Limited25.0225.3024.1524.22-0.80152,500
Pakistan State Oil215.86221.06214.30215.09-0.77862,221
Pakistan National Shipping Corp.73.5074.2072.2672.73-0.779,500
Apr Fut: Aisha Steel Mills23.6723.7322.6122.90-0.77863,500
National Food Limited200.93202.00196.80200.22-0.7141,900
Apr Fut: Hub Power Co77.7077.5077.0077.00-0.701,000
Meezan Bank109.18109.08108.11108.50-0.68206,578
Habib Rice Production Limited33.9533.3032.7033.30-0.653,000
Abdullah Shah Ghazi Sugar Mills Limited7.157.026.406.51-0.64211,000
Pakistan Reinsurance26.6026.0526.0026.00-0.6012,000
Azgard Nine Limited33.5033.9432.6232.92-0.58933,000
Roshan Packages Limited28.1628.2527.5127.59-0.5727,500
Apr Fut: Azgard Nine Limited33.5933.9932.9033.02-0.57385,000
Apr Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited35.3835.4934.7634.84-0.5424,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
First National Equities Limited9.899.959.239.37-0.521,997,000
Apr Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.67.1767.2166.5066.65-0.5232,500
Security Inv. Bank7.507.507.007.00-0.502,500
Burshane LPG Limited21.5021.2521.0021.00-0.505,000
Bank Of Khyber16.9916.9416.1016.50-0.491,500
HUSEIN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED22.0022.6521.0021.52-0.4865,500
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co21.0721.6420.5020.61-0.461,892,500
Tri-star Power5.945.965.365.49-0.4537,000
Askari Life Assurance7.007.056.506.56-0.4426,000
Image Pakistan16.7917.4016.2616.37-0.42664,500
Fauji Foods Limited15.7616.0015.2515.34-0.422,527,000
Fauji Fertilizer103.95104.65103.25103.54-0.41120,657
Apr Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited15.4015.4915.0015.00-0.4050,000
Al-Shaheer Corporation15.0215.0914.5514.62-0.401,115,500
Dawood Hercules114.71116.00114.30114.32-0.3913,296
Ados Pakistan15.0615.2014.6614.68-0.381,500
Crescent Textile Mills Limited29.4029.6028.6029.02-0.388,500
Apr Fut: Pakistan State Oil216.19221.50215.06215.81-0.38405,000
Flying Cement Limited (r)2.402.551.852.02-0.386,340,500
Mian Textile18.6018.3518.0018.25-0.3540,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Apr Fut: Al-Shaheer Corporation15.1215.2414.6014.77-0.35114,500
786 Investment Limited8.608.708.258.25-0.353,500
Security Papers134.85137.50134.00134.50-0.356,700
TPL Properties9.509.179.169.16-0.3416,000
Shadab Tex29.3429.0029.0029.00-0.341,000
Fauji Cement23.8524.1323.4523.52-0.33833,000
National Bank Of Pakistan Limited35.4235.6034.5535.09-0.33768,000
Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited53.6554.1953.0153.33-0.322,466,500
Apr Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company12.7512.6512.4012.45-0.3029,500
At-Tahur Limited16.3516.5815.9016.05-0.30162,500
Siddiqsons Tin Limited15.3115.4514.9215.01-0.30440,000
Fecto Cement30.0030.0029.2529.70-0.305,500
Orient Rental Modaraba7.196.906.906.90-0.291,000
Apr Fut: Fauji Cement23.8824.0423.4723.60-0.28102,000
Ecopack Limited34.0133.7533.7033.74-0.276,500
ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.66.8167.0066.4566.54-0.271,809,764
Sui Southern Gas Company12.7312.8012.4012.47-0.26285,500
Pak Gulf Leasing7.767.517.517.51-0.25500
Jubilee Spinning4.304.054.054.05-0.251,000
Ittefaq Iron Industries Limited15.2315.0714.9014.99-0.2448,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Arif Habib Corporation Limited36.3838.9036.0036.14-0.2439,000
Matco Foods Limited23.9824.0023.7523.75-0.2315,000
Meezan Pakistan ETF11.1911.2410.9510.97-0.2236,500
Apr Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited65.4265.2565.1465.20-0.222,500
Apr Fut: Lalpir Power Limited16.5716.3516.3516.35-0.221,000
Apr Fut: Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited10.2310.259.9910.02-0.21212,000
Apr Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited9.449.509.009.23-0.21391,000
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited9.389.509.109.17-0.211,650,000
Asim Textile Mills Limited7.907.707.707.70-0.20500
Apr Fut: Faysal Bank16.2516.1516.0016.05-0.201,500
Power Cement Limited8.858.988.558.66-0.193,676,000
Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited10.1710.249.929.98-0.192,828,000
Apr Fut: Power Cement Limited8.868.938.638.68-0.18214,000
Apr Fut: Fauji Fertilizer103.90104.09103.62103.72-0.1816,000
Orix Leasing25.4825.5925.0225.30-0.1824,000
Apr Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim27.7727.9927.4127.59-0.18325,000
Samba Bank Limited6.746.986.506.57-0.1748,500
Kohinoor Industries8.258.998.008.08-0.1798,000
First Capital Securities Corporation Limited1.811.851.511.64-0.17536,500
Waves Singer20.2820.3020.0020.11-0.17322,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Kohinoor Power Co4.684.654.504.52-0.1613,000
Apr Fut: Waves Singer20.3220.4020.0020.16-0.1656,000
Hascol Petroleum Limited9.409.509.159.25-0.152,842,127
Samin Tex7.547.807.357.39-0.1567,000
Dawood Equities Limited5.655.505.505.50-0.15500
HBL Investment Fund3.052.992.912.91-0.142,500
Dewan Tex1.952.201.701.81-0.144,000
Hira Textile Mills Limited3.303.303.153.16-0.1472,000
Apr Fut: Hum Network Limited6.336.356.176.19-0.141,205,000
Dewan Cement Limited9.429.489.259.28-0.14504,000
Lalpir Power Limited16.5116.5116.3216.37-0.1469,500
Hum Network Limited6.316.356.166.18-0.136,776,500
Apr Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited9.439.509.209.30-0.13513,500
Century Insurance18.9518.9918.6518.82-0.131,000
Habib Metro Bank37.1237.5037.0037.00-0.12135,000
JS Bank Limited5.295.255.155.17-0.12312,500
Media Times Limited3.653.773.483.53-0.122,714,000
Agritech Limited4.324.354.184.20-0.121,087,500
Gharibwal Cement39.4340.0039.0139.31-0.1241,500
Ittehad Chemical35.0935.5034.8134.98-0.1197,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pak Modaraba Ist2.202.152.002.09-0.1121,000
Unicap Modaraba3.113.153.003.00-0.1133,500
Loads Limited15.4215.7515.0315.31-0.11913,000
Pakistan Internation Air Co4.494.554.384.38-0.11378,500
Ghani Glass46.0746.0145.5245.96-0.11109,500
Saritow Spinning9.609.509.499.50-0.1015,500
Murree Brewery535.10535.00531.00535.00-0.10900
Apr Fut: Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics24.8524.7524.5024.75-0.102,000
Redco Textile Limited7.006.996.766.90-0.103,500
Ghani Automobile Industries Limited6.326.326.226.23-0.0948,000
The Organic Meat Company Limited29.9930.4929.1129.90-0.09679,500
Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim27.6127.7927.3527.52-0.092,375,000
Pace Pakistan Limited4.044.123.923.95-0.09415,000
Nishat Chunian Power Limited14.4514.5914.3514.36-0.0916,500
Worldcall Telecom1.611.641.511.53-0.0826,896,000
Sakrand Sugar7.797.727.717.71-0.081,000
HBL Growth Fund8.088.008.008.00-0.085,000
KASB Modaraba2.022.091.861.94-0.0820,500
Cresent Star Insurance2.702.792.572.62-0.08432,500
Udl Modaraba Ist9.029.008.948.94-0.0822,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Silk Bank Limited1.441.441.361.37-0.073,804,500
Escorts Investment Bank9.329.409.259.25-0.0768,500
Ghani Value Glass Limited52.5753.8052.5052.50-0.0710,500
Dewan Farooque Motor Limited5.135.205.035.06-0.07107,000
Nishat Power Limited21.7521.7521.5121.68-0.0741,000
Orix Modaraba16.8916.9016.7816.83-0.065,000
Chakwal1.951.901.871.89-0.06102,500
Engro Powergen Qadirpur Limited20.4920.5020.4020.43-0.0627,500
Allied Bank Limited72.9574.4471.5072.89-0.06293,500
D. S. Industries Limited2.592.632.502.53-0.06149,000
SME Leasing Limited3.353.303.303.30-0.052,500
Pervez Ahmed Securities Limited1.251.301.181.20-0.051,114,000
TPL Trakker Limited10.5011.2810.0510.45-0.0539,500
IBL Healthcare Limited92.4293.9590.0092.38-0.0416,000
First Dawood Investment Bank Limited2.372.392.312.33-0.0446,000
Askari General Insurance23.5423.5123.5023.50-0.041,500
Fatima Fertilizer Limited26.6426.8826.4126.60-0.0423,500
Colony Textile Mills Limited5.105.155.005.06-0.0473,500
Summit Bank Limited1.501.531.411.46-0.04148,500
Dewan Farooque Spinning2.122.122.062.08-0.0422,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Cables130.03133.00130.00130.00-0.0319,100
Bilal Fibre1.761.851.711.73-0.0336,000
Apr Fut: K-Electric Limited3.783.803.753.75-0.0339,000
Javedan Cement36.0336.5033.3636.00-0.0343,000
Safe Mix Concrete8.758.768.708.72-0.0314,000
Kohinoor Spinning3.203.303.183.18-0.02111,500
Saudi Pak Leasing1.441.421.331.42-0.027,500
K-Electric Limited3.763.803.723.74-0.026,374,000
Apr Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited10.0010.269.959.99-0.014,111,000
Shield Corporation Limited375.01375.00374.99375.00-0.011,300
United Insurance7.307.397.007.29-0.0133,000
Merit Packages16.2416.4515.8116.23-0.01501,500