Yasir Mahmood Securities (Pvt) Ltd
TREC Holder — Pakistan Stock Exchange

Search invest.pk
Search

Home
About Us/Profile
Member Login
Management
Governance
Investor Information
Investors Portal
CDC Sub-Account Opening Form
Individual Account Opening Form
Company Account Opening Form
Schedule of Charges (eff: Jan 1/2013) New!
Postal or Courier Hold
Customer Due Diligence
KYC Policy
Contact Us
Auditors/Legal Advisors

Company valuations
KSE-100 index
KSE-30 index
KMI-30 index
Sharia companies

Announcements
Board Meetings
Annual General Meetings
Extraordinary Meetings
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2016)
Company Announcements (Apr-Jun 2016)
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar2016)
Company Announcements (Oct-Dec 2015)
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2015)
IPOs and Results

MFS
Companies eligible for MTS
Companies eligible for MFS
Clearing Schedule for T+2 system

Futures
Futures Trading

Information
KSE 100 Index
KSE 100 Valuation
KSE 30 Valuation
KMI 30 Valuation
Stock Exchange Sites (LSE, KSE)

Guide Series
Investor's Guide Vol.1 (SECP)
Investor's Guide Vol.2 (SECP) Investor's Guide SECP (SECP) Investor's Guide URDU (Detailed Version)
Investor's Guide URDU Online Trading System Information
Eclipse Trading Terminal
Manual Eclipse Trading Terminal
Application for Online Terminal
Terms & Conditions for Online Terminal
Undertaking for online Terminal
Orders by Internet

Rules & Regulations
PSX Rule Book
PSX Rule Book Urdu
Arbitration Regulations

Useful Links
Securities and Exchange Commission of Pakistan
National Clearing Company of Pakistan
NCCPL UIS Service
Central Depository Company
CDC Investor Account Services
CDC SMS Services
CDC IVR Services
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Federal Board of Revenue
State Bank of Pakistan
National Bank of Pakistan
Government of Pakistan
PSX Online Complaint
SECP Online Complaint
Bloomberg
Business Recorder

Login or register.
overall

Top Symbols (Sectorwise)

By Volume | By Price Increase | By Price Decrease | By Percentage Increase | By Percentage Decrease
Only Increase | Only Decrease | Only Unchanged | By Sectors | By Price Range
Recent Highs | Recent Lows | 52 Week Highs | 52 Week Lows

Data source: daily downloads from PSX's website.

 
Close-End-Mutual Funds Turnover: 44,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
HBL Growth Fund8.998.768.658.75-0.2426,500
Golden Arrow7.207.147.057.14-0.0614,000
HBL Investment Fund3.653.753.503.50-0.153,500
 
Modarabas Turnover: 54,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Prudential Mod .ist1.161.191.131.18up 0.0221,000
Unicap Modaraba0.760.710.600.62-0.1418,500
Sindh Modaraba6.756.756.756.750.006,500
First National Bank Modaraba1.391.211.211.21-0.182,500
Pak Modaraba Ist1.671.721.501.72up 0.052,000
Elite Capital Mod Ist2.852.962.442.44-0.411,000
Habib Modaraba Ist10.1510.3010.3010.30up 0.151,000
Punjab Modaraba Ist3.553.503.503.50-0.051,000
Modaraba Al-mali4.153.803.803.80-0.35500
Udl Modaraba Ist8.257.857.857.85-0.40500
F Treet Manufacturing Modaraba13.4813.0413.0413.04-0.440
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: 64,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Orix Leasing26.2126.3026.0026.00-0.2163,000
Pak Gulf Leasing11.7011.0011.0011.00-0.701,500
 
Investment Banks/Companies/Securities Turnover: 867,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Escorts Investment Bank21.8222.9122.5022.91up 1.09449,500
Pervez Ahmed Securities Limited0.710.720.690.70-0.01155,500
786 Investment Limited26.0526.1025.9926.02-0.03111,500
Pakistan Stock Exchange16.4116.2616.0016.01-0.4073,500
First Dawood Investment Bank Limited2.042.102.022.06up 0.0248,000
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co12.0012.0011.7011.76-0.2419,000
Arif Habib Corporation Limited26.0025.3025.0025.30-0.704,500
Arif Habib Limited40.0039.4539.4039.43-0.572,000
Dawood Equities Limited2.813.253.093.09up 0.281,500
First Credit & Investment Bank Limited4.003.203.153.18-0.821,000
Security Inv. Bank10.499.499.499.49-1.001,000
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: 8,274,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bank Of Punjab13.0813.1512.9113.01-0.073,615,500
Bank Alfalah Limited47.5948.0046.5046.91-0.682,256,000
Habib Bank Limited136.58137.45135.00136.55-0.03471,400
National Bank Of Pakistan Limited40.7840.8040.3040.45-0.33452,000
Summit Bank Limited0.770.790.680.75-0.02306,000
Muslim Commercial Bank Limited196.98198.25195.51197.26up 0.28216,500
United Bank Limited137.27137.95135.25137.03-0.24214,100
Silk Bank Limited1.021.040.991.01-0.01212,000
Soneri Bank Limited11.3810.9510.7710.80-0.58200,500
Investment Capital Bank1.241.331.181.20-0.04155,500
Habib Metro Bank39.7340.0039.3539.98up 0.2551,500
Bank Al-Habib Limited83.7483.5083.5083.50-0.2430,500
Meezan Bank96.1495.9695.5095.79-0.3528,500
Faysal Bank23.7323.8923.2423.87up 0.1426,500
Askari Commercial Bank20.3620.1919.7519.80-0.5618,500
Apna Microfinance Bank Limited8.559.498.909.49up 0.946,500
Allied Bank Limited108.89108.75108.00108.00-0.895,000
Bankislami Pakistan11.4911.0111.0111.01-0.483,000
Bank Of Khyber11.3411.5911.1011.10-0.242,500
Samba Bank Limited6.005.995.555.55-0.451,500
Standard Chartered Bank (pakistan) Limited23.2023.9023.0023.00-0.201,000
 
Insurance Turnover: 475,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Reinsurance30.9330.2529.3930.09-0.84220,500
Reliance Insurance6.657.406.806.89up 0.2495,000
Askari General Insurance28.3029.0028.7528.92up 0.6236,500
Cyan Limited28.2328.5027.0127.50-0.7323,500
Adamjee Insurance41.0040.7040.5040.57-0.4321,500
Cresent Star Insurance1.801.801.751.75-0.0520,000
PICIC Insurance Limited1.481.501.421.43-0.0517,000
Pakistan General Insurance4.915.244.255.24up 0.3312,000
EFU General Insurance107.50110.00106.00106.32-1.187,400
Jubilee Life Insurance Limited418.00419.00419.00418.000.005,000
Universal Insurance5.255.255.255.250.005,000
United Insurance8.988.958.418.41-0.574,500
Askari Life Assurance8.508.808.508.68up 0.183,000
Atlas Insurance Limited77.2576.2576.1076.25-1.002,000
Shaheen Insurance4.304.754.214.75up 0.451,000
Premier Insurance5.505.985.985.98up 0.481,000
Efu Life Assurance187.00196.35196.35196.35up 9.35200
IGI Holdings Limited190.48194.99194.99190.480.00100
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: 1,824,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Unity Foods Limited12.5212.5711.6411.76-0.761,442,000
D. S. Industries Limited2.822.892.802.85up 0.03134,000
Dewan Farooque Spinning1.901.981.801.82-0.0897,500
Kohinoor Spinning2.242.112.042.08-0.1678,500
Chakwal2.182.202.102.15-0.0336,000
Hira Textile Mills Limited3.753.753.633.63-0.128,000
Saif Textiles16.0116.6015.3116.25up 0.248,000
Bilal Fibre1.271.351.251.25-0.025,000
Colony Textile Mills Limited3.743.653.433.60-0.143,500
Sally Textiles4.003.653.213.32-0.683,000
Asim Textile Mills Limited8.169.147.508.33up 0.172,500
Landmark Spinning6.517.455.537.45up 0.941,500
Premium Textile Mills Limited220.01220.00220.00220.00-0.011,200
Dewan Khalid1.512.001.801.80up 0.291,000
Ruby Textile Mills Limited4.985.004.994.99up 0.011,000
Khurshid Spinning4.395.395.395.39up 1.00500
Khalid Siraj Tex1.791.781.781.78-0.01500
Reliance Cotton154.87149.00147.30147.78-7.09500
Shadab Tex64.0560.8560.8560.85-3.20500
Sunrays Tex187.50196.86196.86187.500.00100
Indus Dyeing478.84499.00499.00499.00up 20.16100
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: 133,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Yousaf Weaving2.612.602.492.51-0.10107,000
Service Fabrics Limited3.453.483.113.450.0026,000
 
Textile Composite Turnover: 1,081,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Nishat Chunian51.6652.4050.8050.99-0.67547,500
Azgard Nine Limited11.3911.7511.0511.390.00157,500
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited56.0255.7554.6555.20-0.82152,000
Nishat Mills Limited133.20133.10127.50129.00-4.20118,600
AMTEX Limited0.790.790.750.76-0.0337,000
Mian Textile4.404.474.104.400.0030,500
Kohinoor Industries3.513.653.433.50-0.0114,000
Crescent Textile Mills Limited22.5222.0021.9021.94-0.5811,500
Safa Textiles4.394.004.004.00-0.394,000
Ghazi Fabrics3.693.313.313.31-0.383,000
Redco Textile Limited3.163.143.143.14-0.021,500
Dawood Lawrencepur Limited187.00188.85184.00185.14-1.861,500
Hala Enterprises8.907.927.907.91-0.991,000
Kohinoor Tex44.7943.7543.7543.75-1.041,000
Reliance Weaving29.7528.2728.2728.27-1.48500
Suraj Cotton132.00132.00132.00132.000.00300
 
Woolen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: 82,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Tri-star Polyester11.0111.1810.8510.87-0.1466,000
Ibrahim Fibres60.0060.0060.0060.000.0016,000
Pakistan Synthtics23.2522.1322.1322.13-1.120
 
Jute Turnover: 7,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Thal Limited424.99424.49415.00421.85-3.147,500
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: 131,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Abdullah Shah Ghazi Sugar Mills Limited2.902.872.702.87-0.0335,000
Dewan Sugar4.504.204.004.00-0.5034,500
Sakrand Sugar19.4018.4018.4018.40-1.0026,000
Ansari Sugar Mills Limited8.008.008.008.000.0010,500
Shakarganj Limited63.2060.0560.0460.04-3.166,500
Haseeb Waqas Sugar3.443.873.363.64up 0.206,500
HUSEIN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED17.9617.3116.9616.96-1.005,500
Al-Abbas Sugar187.00191.98185.00187.01up 0.013,000
Faran Sugar60.0060.0060.0060.000.001,500
Shahmurad Sugar93.8897.9989.1989.19-4.691,100
Chashma Sugar42.8942.0042.0042.00-0.891,000
Imperial Sugar Limited19.9520.0020.0020.00up 0.05500
Sanhar Sugar23.9923.8623.8623.86-0.130
 
Cement Turnover: 6,481,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Power Cement Limited7.688.007.707.91up 0.232,048,500
Maple Leaf Cement38.7438.9937.0537.39-1.351,379,000
Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited85.3686.0082.0082.35-3.011,013,500
Fauji Cement19.9620.1919.7019.78-0.18634,500
Dewan Cement Limited12.1112.2311.8211.89-0.22470,500
Lucky Cement429.82433.00415.51417.87-11.95446,200
Pioneer Cement35.7235.9834.9835.07-0.65242,500
Charat Cement Company Limited61.4663.0060.0061.54up 0.0891,000
Gharibwal Cement13.5513.5013.2213.28-0.2763,500
Kohat Cement86.7485.5183.6584.00-2.7438,500
Thatta Cement Company Limited12.6112.8512.3512.40-0.2126,000
Bestway Cement113.20115.50111.10111.61-1.5914,900
Attock Cement89.9990.0088.9089.57-0.4210,600
Flying Cement Limited14.1013.2513.2513.25-0.851,500
Javedan Cement36.0035.0035.0035.00-1.001,000
 
Tobacco Turnover: 900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Philip Morris(Pak) Limited3766.813955.153799.993924.08up 157.27420
Khyber Tobacco267.00272.00266.00272.00up 5.00300
Pakistan Tobacco2633.502650.002645.002647.22up 13.72180
 
Refinery Turnover: 1,447,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Attock Refinery Limited107.59108.35105.50106.18-1.41629,900
BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited7.978.087.857.89-0.08401,000
National Refinery Limited163.24167.70161.00162.39-0.85324,400
Pakistan Refinery Limited22.0522.2521.6521.83-0.2292,500
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: 9,451,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
K-Electric Limited5.645.705.355.39-0.255,504,500
Nishat Power Limited24.0725.2523.9924.30up 0.231,716,000
Pakgen Power Limited15.0115.9015.1415.18up 0.171,711,000
Hub Power Co76.0676.5074.9975.64-0.42208,500
Nishat Chunian Power Limited21.9222.0020.9521.03-0.89158,500
Kot Addu Power Company Limited44.2744.7043.5244.05-0.2291,000
Tri-star Power3.063.243.103.24up 0.1838,000
Lalpir Power Limited14.3914.2214.0114.07-0.328,000
Engro Powergen Qadirpur Limited26.5026.7526.1026.70up 0.208,000
Kohinoor Power Co1.841.701.701.70-0.142,500
Arshad Energy Limited3.804.003.803.800.002,500
Altern Energy Limited36.1036.1036.1036.100.002,000
Kohinoor Energy Limited38.5037.5037.1137.11-1.391,000
Sitara Energy25.6025.5025.5025.50-0.100
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: 1,822,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited68.7969.0067.3168.31-0.48723,000
Sui Southern Gas Company20.4520.7020.0220.33-0.12716,500
Pakistan State Oil212.60214.00211.10211.94-0.66260,800
Hascol Petroleum Limited125.24125.00121.26122.67-2.5780,000
Shell Pakistan249.58245.01237.11237.92-11.6632,400
Attock Petroleum Limited393.96395.00384.50386.00-7.967,700
Hi Tech Lubricants limited47.0846.2046.0546.05-1.031,500
Burshane LPG Limited33.0033.0033.0033.000.00500
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: 3,527,940
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited145.94145.70141.80143.40-2.543,046,500
Pakistan Petroleum Limited185.74184.90182.01183.33-2.41355,900
Pakistan Oil Fields Limited453.26452.00443.70444.68-8.5887,100
Mari Gas Company Limited1243.371248.001200.001222.37-21.0038,440
 
Engineering Turnover: 2,340,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dost Steels Limited5.025.054.884.90-0.12658,000
Inter Steel Limited62.3162.7059.5660.11-2.20646,000
International Ind.118.24117.95115.51115.77-2.47368,700
Amreli Steels Limited40.4040.4038.3838.53-1.87226,500
Aisha Steel Mills9.709.809.439.48-0.22160,000
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited38.1538.0537.0037.57-0.58137,500
Crescent Steel & Allied Product40.1540.5038.5038.55-1.6071,000
Ittefaq Iron Industries Limited9.609.669.409.41-0.1954,000
Drekkar Kingsway Limited3.383.303.003.12-0.2614,000
Bolan Casting60.8060.6058.3058.50-2.304,000
Sazgar Engineering225.13230.00218.10218.17-6.96700
Ados Pakistan26.9027.0027.0027.00up 0.10500
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: 845,840
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited271.53272.97257.96257.96-13.57284,900
Ghandhara Nissan Limited73.1473.1669.4969.78-3.36260,000
Dewan Farooque Motor Limited11.3411.3111.0711.12-0.22107,000
Ghandara Industries Limited170.35171.99165.50167.30-3.0575,300
Honda Atlas Cars240.62240.99228.59229.25-11.3770,300
Ghani Automobile Industries Limited5.665.755.635.65-0.0122,000
Indus Motor1301.061310.001287.001299.78-1.2817,040
Millat Tractors Limited831.04835.00821.50831.38up 0.345,350
Hinopak Motors419.22413.10398.26398.26-20.963,950
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: 191,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
General Tyre &rubber Co.56.6358.5055.2655.72-0.91150,000
Loads Limited19.5719.7919.2519.31-0.2636,500
Exide Pakistan177.53186.38172.00182.70up 5.173,400
Glaxo Healthcare Pakistan303.04309.90300.50304.00up 0.961,000
Atlas Battery Limited125.50125.00124.00124.80-0.70700
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: 1,840,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pak Elektron Limited23.9524.0523.2623.47-0.481,808,000
Waves Singer26.6626.3526.0026.10-0.5632,000
Pakistan Cables121.67120.01115.62117.21-4.46700
 
Transport Turnover: 1,547,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited9.789.859.609.66-0.12968,500
Pakistan Internation Air Co6.216.326.006.04-0.17578,000
Pakistan International Container Limited209.00213.00210.56212.59up 3.59700
Pakistan National Shipping Corp.60.0058.0158.0158.01-1.99500
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: 7,091,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Worldcall Telecom1.141.181.071.08-0.063,731,500
The Resource Group Of Pakistan23.1923.4022.7522.92-0.272,007,000
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited9.309.309.029.03-0.27743,000
Systems Limited104.49104.49104.00104.45-0.04300,900
Netsol Technologies Limited81.1981.7079.6679.99-1.20125,300
Telecard Limited1.401.381.351.35-0.0586,500
TPL Trakker Limited5.355.435.335.33-0.0269,500
Media Times Limited1.181.201.111.11-0.0713,500
Hum Network Limited4.514.514.454.45-0.0610,000
Avanceon Limited67.2868.1067.0067.70up 0.424,000
 
Fertilizer Turnover: 1,476,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim35.5335.1133.9534.01-1.52683,000
ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.72.0372.0070.2670.45-1.58298,000
Fauji Fertilizer104.74104.99103.75104.03-0.71265,500
Fatima Fertilizer Limited31.1532.0030.5030.98-0.17124,500
Engro Chemical323.29322.01319.12319.96-3.3373,000
Dawood Hercules125.19126.00122.85125.27up 0.0832,300
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: 576,460
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Searle Pakistan229.48229.50221.56224.56-4.92337,500
AGP Limited81.0181.0278.5078.51-2.50166,500
Ferozsons Laboratories Limited200.25201.50192.50193.47-6.7848,500
Glaxosmithkline142.76146.00141.25141.81-0.9516,400
Abbot Laboratories645.00647.00635.00645.10up 0.103,500
Highnoon Laboratories319.89321.00315.00320.74up 0.852,900
Wyeth Chemicals1012.50999.00961.88965.87-46.63960
Otsuka Pakistan Limited171.40162.83162.83171.400.00100
Sanofi-aventis Pharmaceutical Pakistan Limited800.00825.00825.00825.00up 25.00100
 
Chemicals Turnover: 1,944,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Descon Oxychem Limited20.2920.4519.8819.97-0.32530,500
Lotte Chemical Limited13.7413.8513.5513.59-0.15445,500
Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited36.0636.0035.5035.59-0.47334,500
ICI Pakistan644.75654.44612.52630.98-13.77161,900
Agritech Limited4.454.474.314.34-0.11156,500
Sitara Peroxide20.5420.5819.7120.09-0.45145,000
Ittehad Chemical30.0729.9529.0129.33-0.7476,500
Nimir Resins Limited7.167.207.097.14-0.0252,500
Buxly Paints44.4946.7142.2742.27-2.229,500
Sardar Chemical Limited16.4315.9915.4515.75-0.687,000
Sitara Chemicals302.84313.00295.00303.18up 0.345,900
AKZO Nobel Pakistan Limited135.57140.50132.06139.12up 3.555,300
Pak Oxygen Limited252.02246.00240.00245.00-7.024,000
Ghani Gases Limited11.4911.3011.2611.26-0.233,000
Baifo Industries202.00205.00200.00201.17-0.832,600
Leiner Pak Gelatine17.9317.0017.0017.00-0.932,000
Dynea Pakistan Limited99.0099.5096.7596.75-2.252,000
Pakistan PVC Limited4.003.903.903.90-0.10500
Colgate Palmolives2000.002000.002000.002000.000.00100
 
Paper and Board Turnover: 85,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Packages Limited350.71353.90340.00345.26-5.4554,700
Roshan Packages Limited18.5418.4818.1118.18-0.3612,500
Merit Packages23.0922.9922.2522.93-0.167,500
Century Paper & Board Mills Limited51.0050.3049.6050.00-1.005,500
Cherat Packaging Limited136.62138.99135.00135.60-1.024,900
Security Papers90.0090.0090.0090.000.00500
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: 2,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Data Agro Limited10.0611.0610.0210.02-0.041,500
Ss Oil Mills Limited30.6529.1529.1529.15-1.501,000
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: 12,100
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Service Ind.726.75744.00690.42690.42-36.3312,100
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: 1,313,510
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Foods Limited27.0427.5026.9027.02-0.02989,000
Matco Foods Limited29.2829.7529.0029.11-0.17118,000
Engro Foods Limited68.5068.5067.5067.61-0.8968,000
Treet Corporation Limited21.3021.1520.7520.80-0.5062,000
Quice Food Industries Limited4.014.054.004.05up 0.0427,000
Al-Shaheer Corporation18.0217.7517.6017.65-0.3724,500
At-Tahur Limited27.5727.3226.6026.92-0.6516,500
Clover Pakistan Limited148.87146.20142.10143.17-5.703,900
National Food Limited180.46183.70178.00178.00-2.461,600
Treet Corp (PTCs)5.605.185.155.18-0.421,000
Shezan International418.55405.00399.00399.00-19.55900
ZIL Limited65.4063.0063.0065.400.00500
Mitchell Fruit Farms275.00280.00280.00280.00up 5.00500
Nestle Pakistan Limited7789.057399.607399.607399.60-389.4560
Murree Brewery790.01809.00809.00809.00up 18.9950
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: 415,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics12.9513.0012.4012.48-0.47275,000
Tariq Glass Ind.101.29101.9799.5099.69-1.6083,500
Balochistan Glass7.437.407.227.27-0.1628,000
Feroze 1888 Mills Limited98.7698.9096.6098.77up 0.0114,500
Ghani Global Glass Limited8.958.898.708.74-0.218,000
Ghani Glass49.1149.1549.0049.04-0.074,500
Emco Industries27.9328.4926.5527.20-0.731,500
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: 819,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Siddiqsons Tin Limited18.8318.9817.8317.83-1.00433,500
Dolmen City REIT11.6611.9511.4411.50-0.16159,000
Pace Pakistan Limited2.232.292.102.11-0.12157,000
Ecopack Limited14.0413.5513.2013.20-0.8431,500
Shifa Int. Hospital215.31226.07209.00215.69up 0.3814,400
Tri-pak Films104.01107.00105.00106.75up 2.747,800
United Dist.pakistan35.9536.3634.2636.36up 0.415,500
TPL Properties7.777.907.317.88up 0.114,500
Gammon Pakistan10.009.509.509.50-0.504,000
GOC (PAK) LIMITED55.9958.4458.4455.990.001,000
United Brands Limited26.7227.6025.5627.60up 0.881,000
 
Bonds Turnover: 0
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Future Contracts Turnover: 90,749,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Mar Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan23.2223.4022.7722.88-0.3410,910,000
Apr Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan23.2223.4922.9523.12-0.109,417,000
Mar Fut: Pak Elektron Limited23.9924.1023.3023.51-0.487,456,000
Apr Fut: Pak Elektron Limited23.9924.2523.4023.60-0.396,277,000
Mar Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited85.5885.9082.1082.66-2.924,812,000
Marb Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.1013.1012.9113.00-0.104,086,000
Apr Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.1013.2013.0013.12up 0.023,874,500
Apr Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited85.5886.0082.0682.56-3.022,457,500
Mar Fut: Maple Leaf Cement38.8339.0037.2137.49-1.342,314,000
Mar (b) Fut: Unity Foods Limited12.5112.5311.6811.77-0.742,288,500
Mar Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited41.0740.7040.1540.46-0.611,845,500
Apr Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited41.0741.0240.7540.79-0.281,783,500
Apr Fut: Maple Leaf Cement38.8339.0037.3237.61-1.221,777,000
Mar Fut: Attock Refinery Limited107.80108.50105.52106.57-1.231,629,000
Mar Fut: Inter Steel Limited62.3962.5059.5260.17-2.221,563,500
Mar Fut: Power Cement Limited7.698.037.707.96up 0.271,561,000
Mar Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company20.5620.6120.1620.33-0.231,549,500
Apr Fut: Inter Steel Limited62.3963.0059.6560.37-2.021,487,500
Apr Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company20.5620.7420.4020.45-0.111,458,000
Apr Fut: Attock Refinery Limited107.80109.01106.50107.16-0.641,337,500
Mar Fut: Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics12.9913.0012.4012.48-0.511,227,000
Apr Fut: Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics12.9913.0012.5012.50-0.49955,000
Mar Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited68.9969.2067.3368.22-0.77816,000
Mar Fut: Fauji Foods Limited27.1427.4927.0027.04-0.10806,000
Mar Fut: Pakistan State Oil213.25214.48211.51212.41-0.84767,000
Apr Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp Limited143.27146.00140.25142.00-1.27716,500
Mar Fut: K-Electric Limited5.665.625.365.41-0.25699,500
Mar Fut: Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited9.849.859.659.69-0.15631,000
Apr Fut: Pakistan State Oil213.25214.51212.50212.90-0.35623,500
Apr Fut: Nishat Chunian50.4351.8049.8050.01-0.42604,500
Mar Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited146.27145.49142.00143.50-2.77599,500
Apr Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited68.9970.0068.0068.78-0.21583,500
Mar Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited18.8718.9017.8718.12-0.75583,000
Apr Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited20.3221.3020.0020.03-0.29577,500
Mar Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited20.3220.4519.9020.02-0.30562,500
Mar Fut: Lucky Cement430.38430.99416.51418.69-11.69523,500
Apr Fut: Fauji Cement19.9520.0619.9020.00up 0.05468,000
Mar Fut: Nishat Chunian51.9352.3050.6050.85-1.08446,500
Mar Fut: Engro Foods Limited68.7968.4167.5167.89-0.90396,000
Apr Fut: K-Electric Limited5.666.665.425.45-0.21393,500
Apr Fut: Lucky Cement430.38431.25417.25418.99-11.39392,500
Mar Fut: Aisha Steel Mills9.709.659.489.53-0.17370,500
Apr Fut: Engro Foods Limited68.7968.6068.2068.50-0.29363,000
Apr Fut: Aisha Steel Mills9.7010.009.609.99up 0.29361,000
Mar (b) Fut: Fauji Cement19.9520.0719.8019.81-0.14318,000
Mar Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited36.2036.0535.5035.54-0.66305,500
Apr Fut: Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited9.8410.059.759.75-0.09296,500
Mar Fut: Pioneer Cement35.8736.0635.0035.11-0.76220,000
Mar Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited13.7313.7313.5513.60-0.13219,000
Apr Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited18.8719.0517.8717.87-1.00183,500
Mar Fut: Searle Pakistan229.43230.00222.00224.29-5.14179,500
Mar Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim35.5035.0134.1034.12-1.38174,500
Apr Fut: Pioneer Cement35.8736.0135.6035.60-0.27169,500
Mar Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited185.75185.00182.50183.58-2.17160,000
Apr Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited185.75189.00183.91185.70-0.05153,000
Apr Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim35.5034.5534.5034.50-1.00138,500
Mar Fut: Adamjee Insurance41.1241.1241.1241.120.00134,000
Mar Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited8.038.107.907.92-0.11109,500
Apr Fut: Power Cement Limited7.697.987.807.95up 0.26104,000
Mar Fut: Netsol Technologies Limited81.4381.8079.9680.00-1.4391,500
Apr Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited13.7313.9413.7013.72-0.0184,000
Apr Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited36.2036.0035.6435.65-0.5581,500
Apr Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited8.038.528.008.00-0.0379,500
Mar (b) Fut: Habib Bank Limited136.55137.25135.01136.96up 0.4179,000
Apr Fut: Netsol Technologies Limited81.4384.5080.0180.50-0.9368,500
Apr Fut: Searle Pakistan229.43231.00225.00225.66-3.7763,000
Apr Fut: Engro Chemical321.66323.00318.00318.74-2.9257,500
Mar Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited38.0338.1037.0037.00-1.0353,000
Mar Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.72.0371.5570.6070.67-1.3644,000
Mar Fut: Engro Chemical323.66323.18319.02320.74-2.9243,500
Apr Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited38.0338.4037.4037.40-0.6333,000
Mar (b) Fut: United Bank Limited137.03138.00135.65137.64up 0.6131,000
Mar Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited61.8061.9060.0160.39-1.4129,000
Mar Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited22.3222.0021.7221.82-0.5017,500
Apr Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.72.0371.4971.0071.10-0.9315,000
Apr Fut: Nishat Mills Limited132.18132.60129.00130.79-1.3914,500
Mar Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited125.67125.00122.70122.80-2.8714,500
Mar Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited31.2431.0031.0031.00-0.2412,000
Apr Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited22.3222.0521.9521.95-0.379,500
Apr Fut: Habib Bank Limited136.55138.00137.00137.60up 1.059,000
Apr Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited31.2431.2531.2531.25up 0.018,000
Mar Fut: Fauji Fertilizer105.10104.50104.35104.40-0.707,500
Mar Fut: Nishat Mills Limited132.18132.00129.51130.23-1.956,500
Mar Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited83.9883.9883.9883.980.006,000
Mar Fut: Kot Addu Power Company44.0544.2543.9044.00-0.055,000
Apr Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited47.7047.5047.5047.50-0.205,000
Mar Fut: Nimir Resins Limited7.187.017.007.01-0.174,000
Apr Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited55.2556.4055.0055.250.004,000
Mar Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited452.01449.00444.00445.70-6.313,500
Apr Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited125.67126.00123.07123.07-2.603,500
Mar Fut: Hub Power Co76.8776.0075.5076.00-0.873,000
Apr Fut: United Bank Limited137.03138.00137.00138.00up 0.973,000
Apr Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited61.8062.2560.6461.00-0.802,500
Mar Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited9.339.759.109.75up 0.422,500
Mar Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited55.2556.0055.5056.00up 0.752,000
Marb Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited47.7047.4047.2047.27-0.432,000
Apr Fut: Hub Power Co76.8776.3376.3376.33-0.542,000
Apr Fut: Adamjee Insurance41.1241.3040.5041.30up 0.182,000
Apr Fut: Fauji Fertilizer105.10105.25105.20105.20up 0.101,500
Mar Fut: Sitara Peroxide20.6019.6019.6019.60-1.001,000
Apr Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited452.01450.00450.00450.00-2.011,000
Mar (b) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank19.9019.7519.7519.75-0.151,000
Apr (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited63.160.000.0060.91-2.250
Apr (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan23.510.000.0023.23-0.280
Mar (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited62.460.000.0060.23-2.230
Mar (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan23.250.000.0022.97-0.280
May (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan23.840.000.0023.55-0.290
May (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited7.890.000.008.13up 0.240
May (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited64.050.000.0061.76-2.290
Apr (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.73.020.000.0071.39-1.630
Mar (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.72.200.000.0070.59-1.610
May (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited24.620.000.0024.12-0.500
May (c) Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited57.580.000.0056.72-0.860
May (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited5.800.000.005.54-0.260
May (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.74.040.000.0072.39-1.650
Apr (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited24.280.000.0023.78-0.500
Apr (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement39.270.000.0037.89-1.380
Apr (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited5.720.000.005.46-0.260
Mar (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited24.010.000.0023.52-0.490
Mar (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement38.830.000.0037.47-1.360
Mar (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited5.650.000.005.40-0.250
May (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement39.820.000.0038.42-1.400
May (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement36.710.000.0036.03-0.680
May (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.440.000.0013.37-0.070
Apr (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement36.210.000.0035.54-0.670
Mar (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement35.810.000.0035.14-0.670
Apr Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited83.9883.9883.9884.65up 0.670
May (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited14.120.000.0013.96-0.160
Apr (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian52.370.000.0051.67-0.700
Apr (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited13.930.000.0013.77-0.160
Mar (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian51.790.000.0051.09-0.700
Apr Fut: Sitara Peroxide Limited20.6020.6020.6020.37-0.230
May (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited41.920.000.0041.56-0.360
May (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited150.000.000.00147.34-2.660
Apr (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited41.340.000.0040.99-0.350
Apr (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited147.940.000.00145.31-2.630
Mar (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited40.880.000.0040.53-0.350
Mar (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited146.290.000.00143.69-2.600
Apr Fut: Kot Addu Power Company44.0544.0544.0544.66up 0.610
Marb Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited197.540.000.00197.74up 0.200
Apr Fut: Faysal Bank23.8023.8023.8024.20up 0.400
Apr Fut: Askari Commercial Bank Limited19.9019.9019.9020.07up 0.170
Mar Fut: Faysal Bank23.800.000.0023.93up 0.130
Apr Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited9.339.339.339.15-0.180
Apr Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited197.54197.54197.54199.97up 2.430
May (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian53.100.000.0052.39-0.710
May (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited87.740.000.0084.61-3.130
May (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited37.060.000.0036.57-0.490
Apr (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited86.530.000.0083.45-3.080
Apr (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.260.000.0013.18-0.080
Mar (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited85.570.000.0082.52-3.050
Mar (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.110.000.0013.04-0.070
Apr (c) Fut: United Bank Limited139.150.000.00138.86-0.290
Apr (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil215.520.000.00214.77-0.750
Apr (c) Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited22.350.000.0022.12-0.230
Apr (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited188.290.000.00185.78-2.510
Apr (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited135.030.000.00130.72-4.310
Apr (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited199.680.000.00199.89up 0.210
Apr (c) Fut: Lucky Cement435.720.000.00423.45-12.270
Apr (c) Fut: Hub Power Co77.100.000.0076.65-0.450
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer106.180.000.00105.42-0.760
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim36.020.000.0034.46-1.560
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Cement20.230.000.0020.04-0.190
Apr (c) Fut: Engro Chemical327.730.000.00324.23-3.500
Apr (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited48.240.000.0047.54-0.700
Apr (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited109.070.000.00107.60-1.470
Apr (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited138.450.000.00138.37-0.080
May (c) Fut: United Bank Limited141.090.000.00140.80-0.290
May (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil218.520.000.00217.77-0.750
May (c) Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited22.660.000.0022.43-0.230
May (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited190.910.000.00188.37-2.540
May (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited136.910.000.00132.55-4.360
May (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited202.470.000.00202.68up 0.210
May (c) Fut: Lucky Cement441.790.000.00429.36-12.430
May (c) Fut: Hub Power Co78.180.000.0077.72-0.460
May (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer107.660.000.00106.89-0.770
May (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim36.520.000.0034.95-1.570
May (c) Fut: Fauji Cement20.520.000.0020.32-0.200
May (c) Fut: Engro Chemical332.290.000.00328.76-3.530
May (c) Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited86.070.000.0085.80-0.270
May (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited48.920.000.0048.20-0.720
May (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited110.590.000.00109.10-1.490
May (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited140.380.000.00140.30-0.080
Mar (c) Fut: United Bank Limited137.600.000.00137.31-0.290
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil213.110.000.00212.37-0.740
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited22.100.000.0021.87-0.230
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited186.190.000.00183.70-2.490
Mar (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited133.520.000.00129.26-4.260
Mar (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited197.460.000.00197.66up 0.200
Mar (c) Fut: Lucky Cement430.860.000.00418.71-12.150
Mar (c) Fut: Hub Power Co76.240.000.0075.79-0.450
Mar (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer104.990.000.00104.24-0.750
Mar (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim35.620.000.0034.08-1.540
Mar (c) Fut: Fauji Cement20.010.000.0019.82-0.190
Mar (c) Fut: Engro Chemical324.070.000.00320.61-3.460
Mar (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited47.710.000.0047.00-0.710
Mar (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited107.850.000.00106.39-1.460
Mar (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited136.910.000.00136.83-0.080
Mar (b) Fut: Meezan Bank96.410.000.0096.02-0.390
May (c) Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited19.350.000.0018.32-1.030
May (c) Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited20.850.000.0020.52-0.330
Mar Fut: Dolmen City REIT11.690.000.0011.53-0.160
Mar Fut: Systems Limited104.790.000.00104.70-0.090
Apr (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited36.550.000.0036.06-0.490
Apr (c) Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited20.570.000.0020.24-0.330
Mar (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited13.770.000.0013.62-0.150
Mar (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited36.150.000.0035.66-0.490
Mar (c) Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited20.340.000.0020.01-0.330
Mar (c) Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited7.990.000.007.91-0.080
Apr Fut: Habib Metro Bank39.8439.8439.8440.53up 0.690
Mar (b) Fut: Habib Metro Bank39.840.000.0040.08up 0.240
Apr (c) Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited56.790.000.0055.94-0.850
Apr (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited7.790.000.008.02up 0.230
Mar (c) Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited56.160.000.0055.31-0.850
Mar (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited7.700.000.007.93up 0.230
 
Index Futures Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cement Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemical Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Close-End Mutual Funds Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fertilizer Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Investment Banks / Investment Companies / Securities Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Jute Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Modarabas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Paper and Board Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Refinery Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: 199,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Composite Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Transport Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Woollen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment Trust Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemicals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Forestry and Paper Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial metals and Mining Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Construction and Materials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
General Industrials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electronic and Electrical Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Transportation Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Support Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile and Parts Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Beverages Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food Producers Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Household Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leisure Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Personal Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Health Care Equipment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharma and Bio Tech Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Media Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Travel and Leisure Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fixed Line Telecommunication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electricity Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Gas Water and Multiutilities Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Financial Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Equity Investment Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Equity Inv Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Software and Computer Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology Hardware and Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume