Yasir Mahmood Securities (Pvt) Ltd
TREC Holder — Pakistan Stock Exchange

Search invest.pk
Search

Home
About Us/Profile
Member Login
Management
Governance
Investor Information
Investors Portal
CDC Sub-Account Opening Form
Individual Account Opening Form
Company Account Opening Form
Schedule of Charges (eff: Jan 1/2013) New!
Postal or Courier Hold
Customer Due Diligence
KYC Policy
Contact Us
Auditors/Legal Advisors

Company valuations
KSE-100 index
KSE-30 index
KMI-30 index
Sharia companies

Announcements
Board Meetings
Annual General Meetings
Extraordinary Meetings
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2016)
Company Announcements (Apr-Jun 2016)
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar2016)
Company Announcements (Oct-Dec 2015)
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2015)
IPOs and Results

MFS
Companies eligible for MTS
Companies eligible for MFS
Clearing Schedule for T+2 system

Futures
Futures Trading

Information
KSE 100 Index
KSE 100 Valuation
KSE 30 Valuation
KMI 30 Valuation
Stock Exchange Sites (LSE, KSE)

Guide Series
Investor's Guide Vol.1 (SECP)
Investor's Guide Vol.2 (SECP) Investor's Guide SECP (SECP) Investor's Guide URDU (Detailed Version)
Investor's Guide URDU Online Trading System Information
Eclipse Trading Terminal
Manual Eclipse Trading Terminal
Application for Online Terminal
Terms & Conditions for Online Terminal
Undertaking for online Terminal
Orders by Internet

Rules & Regulations
PSX Rule Book
PSX Rule Book Urdu
Arbitration Regulations

Useful Links
Securities and Exchange Commission of Pakistan
National Clearing Company of Pakistan
NCCPL UIS Service
Central Depository Company
CDC Investor Account Services
CDC SMS Services
CDC IVR Services
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Federal Board of Revenue
State Bank of Pakistan
National Bank of Pakistan
Government of Pakistan
PSX Online Complaint
SECP Online Complaint
Bloomberg
Business Recorder

Login or register.
overall

Top Symbols (Sectorwise)

By Volume | By Price Increase | By Price Decrease | By Percentage Increase | By Percentage Decrease
Only Increase | Only Decrease | Only Unchanged | By Sectors | By Price Range
Recent Highs | Recent Lows | 52 Week Highs | 52 Week Lows

Data source: daily downloads from PSX's website.

 
Close-End-Mutual Funds Turnover: 474,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Golden Arrow14.9915.0314.7614.81-0.18226,000
PICIC Growth Fund30.8632.0031.0031.17up 0.31165,500
PICIC Investment Fund14.1014.4014.0014.01-0.0961,000
Tri-star Mutual Fund11.0712.0710.1111.28up 0.2122,000
 
Modarabas Turnover: 732,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Prudential Mod .ist3.243.303.153.21-0.03221,000
First National Bank Modaraba3.813.753.503.59-0.22116,000
Elite Capital Mod Ist4.744.804.504.68-0.0695,000
Unicap Modaraba4.714.904.054.50-0.2175,000
Habib Modaraba Ist10.5810.7010.5010.50-0.0874,500
B.r.r.guardian9.519.759.309.62up 0.1143,000
First Fidelity Leasing Modaraba4.224.254.204.20-0.0233,000
Pak Modaraba Ist3.954.054.004.00up 0.0522,000
Equity Mod. Ist6.976.756.406.48-0.4916,000
Orix Modaraba22.7622.9922.6022.60-0.167,000
Udl Modaraba Ist39.0540.5038.3038.30-0.756,500
Punjab Modaraba Ist10.199.309.199.19-1.006,500
Trust Mod4.754.744.714.71-0.046,000
Al-noor Modarab 1st5.305.205.105.10-0.205,000
Cresent Standard Modaraba4.304.604.294.300.003,000
KASB Modaraba3.003.253.003.000.001,500
Modaraba Al-mali4.254.504.504.50up 0.25500
Popular Islamic Modaraba14.5013.5013.5013.50-1.00500
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: 676,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Orix Leasing47.5348.5047.0048.11up 0.58448,500
SME Leasing Limited6.006.455.755.99-0.01112,000
Saudi Pak Leasing2.912.992.802.85-0.0677,000
Grays Leasing7.907.246.906.92-0.9837,500
Security Leasing5.515.695.365.69up 0.181,500
 
Investment Banks/Companies/Securities Turnover: 7,965,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Arif Habib Corporation Limited43.6245.3543.1043.32-0.302,545,500
First Capital Securities Corporation Limited5.395.555.095.16-0.231,235,000
First Dawood Investment Bank Limited5.755.805.105.20-0.551,043,000
Pervez Ahmed Securities Limited2.552.642.352.41-0.141,023,000
First National Equities Limited17.0617.2016.3016.73-0.33802,500
Igi Investment Bank Limited3.203.253.143.15-0.05478,500
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co23.9524.1523.7023.88-0.07328,500
Trust Investment Bank4.405.404.454.87up 0.47187,500
Escorts Investment Bank8.489.098.368.68up 0.20129,500
Arif Habib Limited100.83102.6996.5097.19-3.6480,000
Next Capital Limited26.5227.8425.5625.90-0.6236,500
JS Investment Limited15.0015.0014.7514.96-0.0422,500
MCB-Arif Habib Savings and Investments Limited31.5031.5031.5031.500.0016,500
Invest & Finance Securities Limited125.88132.17125.00125.00-0.8814,500
Js Global Capital76.1873.0072.3872.38-3.8014,000
BIPL Securities Limited13.8714.2912.9013.39-0.483,500
Trust Sec & Brokrage17.0016.8016.8016.80-0.203,500
Dawood Equities Limited6.817.006.966.98up 0.171,500
First Capital Equities Limited13.7113.000.0013.00-0.710
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: 40,094,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bank Of Punjab15.8316.0315.3015.42-0.4115,569,500
Bank Alfalah Limited40.7439.9938.7138.71-2.0310,428,500
Summit Bank Limited3.984.103.953.99up 0.013,541,500
National Bank Of Pakistan Limited78.5179.0177.4077.66-0.852,119,500
Askari Commercial Bank23.7023.9423.3023.40-0.301,556,500
Habib Metro Bank36.2738.0836.9937.79up 1.521,538,500
JS Bank Limited10.6310.9010.5010.79up 0.161,306,000
Silk Bank Limited1.621.661.601.61-0.011,023,500
NIB Bank Limited1.581.621.551.55-0.03821,000
Faysal Bank24.0125.2123.7123.97-0.04777,000
Muslim Commercial Bank Limited234.17234.97229.50231.01-3.16411,800
Habib Bank Limited273.81276.00272.60273.87up 0.06317,000
Bank Al-Habib Limited54.4355.0054.0054.10-0.33228,500
United Bank Limited248.90249.70245.00248.50-0.40136,700
Allied Bank Limited101.32103.49100.00100.23-1.0998,500
Soneri Bank Limited16.7417.4016.4017.15up 0.4175,000
Investment Capital Bank2.312.362.252.26-0.0573,000
Meezan Bank66.7166.0165.0065.24-1.4748,000
Samba Bank Limited7.958.018.008.00up 0.059,500
Standard Chartered Bank (pakistan) Limited26.4026.5026.3026.43up 0.037,500
Bankislami Pakistan12.7513.1012.6112.61-0.146,000
Bank Of Khyber15.7516.0016.0016.00up 0.251,000
 
Insurance Turnover: 2,533,100
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Reinsurance55.0055.0053.0054.28-0.72896,500
Reliance Insurance14.1214.8413.9114.00-0.12708,500
Adamjee Insurance74.0374.9073.4074.07up 0.04518,500
Cyan Limited73.7172.6070.0370.03-3.68104,000
United Insurance22.7823.2522.5023.04up 0.2652,000
PICIC Insurance Limited5.705.705.535.59-0.1140,000
Cresent Star Insurance9.889.969.699.70-0.1836,500
EFU General Insurance147.19151.95148.00148.88up 1.6936,500
Askari General Insurance36.2137.0034.4535.51-0.7032,000
Pakistan General Insurance19.7318.7318.7318.73-1.0023,500
Efu Life Assurance225.00236.00224.00230.00up 5.0018,600
Jubilee Life Insurance Limited662.50674.95654.00674.95up 12.4516,700
Habib Insurance18.7418.6018.5018.50-0.2414,000
Century Insurance30.0030.4430.0030.44up 0.4411,000
TPL Direct Insurance Limited.26.5027.0026.0026.00-0.505,000
IGI Insurance Limited350.00350.00340.00340.00-10.004,800
East West Insurance Company Limited16.1616.1616.1616.160.004,000
Jubilee Gen.Insurance Company Limited116.00119.00116.00116.31up 0.313,500
IGI Life Insurance Limited86.4088.2586.0086.13-0.273,000
Shaheen Insurance9.039.248.758.75-0.282,000
Atlas Insurance Limited78.3079.0077.6079.00up 0.702,000
Universal Insurance17.9818.9518.9518.95up 0.97500
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: 3,487,250
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Hira Textile Mills Limited15.9016.1415.4215.62-0.281,653,500
Kohinoor Spinning6.736.836.606.67-0.06328,000
Bilal Fibre14.8015.5813.8414.57-0.23319,000
Nazir Cotton Mills Limited9.099.308.618.76-0.33280,000
Dewan Farooque Spinning4.084.254.004.01-0.07269,500
D. S. Industries Limited5.755.955.605.65-0.10194,500
Colony Textile Mills Limited5.775.905.535.60-0.17193,500
Ravi Textiles5.506.205.405.82up 0.3258,500
Crescent Cotton Products50.0052.0050.0050.23up 0.2340,000
Salman Noman Enterprises5.706.285.325.99up 0.2922,000
Brother Tex.5.655.555.265.30-0.3517,500
Ruby Textile Mills Limited11.0711.2510.1010.48-0.5916,500
Haji Mohammad Ismail9.579.709.189.40-0.1716,000
Chakwal5.025.135.025.10up 0.0816,000
Olympia Spinning11.6911.4910.7510.75-0.949,500
Service Textiles12.5012.5012.0012.500.008,000
Janana De Malucho110.67116.19114.90116.17up 5.504,700
Tata Tex40.5041.5041.0041.43up 0.934,000
Shadman Cotton10.0011.009.0111.00up 1.004,000
Idrees Tex.16.5516.5516.4916.550.004,000
Ellcot Spinning Mills Limited120.11120.11120.11120.110.004,000
Kohat Tex20.6719.8019.6419.64-1.033,500
Gadoon Tex247.16243.00240.00242.50-4.663,500
Premium Textile Mills Limited171.00168.10166.25166.50-4.502,600
Sana Industries67.5067.2066.0067.20-0.302,500
Taha Spinning37.3935.5335.5335.53-1.862,000
Shadab Tex65.0667.7061.8167.70up 2.642,000
Khalid Siraj Tex7.257.256.257.03-0.222,000
Dewan Khalid7.157.507.007.50up 0.351,500
Sajjad Textiles8.808.807.807.80-1.001,500
Sargodha Spinning16.6017.6017.6017.60up 1.001,000
Dar-es-slaam9.258.508.508.50-0.751,000
Sally Textiles14.2514.1814.1814.18-0.07500
Saif Textiles24.1624.0124.0124.01-0.15500
Indus Dyeing640.00672.00620.00666.40up 26.40450
Al-Qadir Textiles Mills Limited89.2589.250.0089.25-0.000
Island Tex1149.991095.790.001095.79-54.200
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: 1,397,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Service Fabrics Limited13.1114.1112.1112.13-0.981,127,500
Yousaf Weaving5.015.354.824.88-0.13231,000
Samin Tex9.409.509.059.10-0.3030,500
Zephyr Textile Limited.13.1314.0013.0113.02-0.117,000
Prosperity Weaving Mills Limited32.6434.0031.0134.00up 1.361,500
 
Textile Composite Turnover: 27,859,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Azgard Nine Limited8.699.588.759.32up 0.6318,918,500
Nishat Chunian72.1773.0068.5768.57-3.604,816,500
Nishat Mills Limited167.89172.00167.50171.40up 3.511,893,400
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited45.0845.5044.0044.30-0.78735,000
AMTEX Limited3.013.152.983.00-0.01584,500
Kohinoor Tex122.00121.00118.00118.33-3.67138,500
Chenab Limited5.956.145.905.96up 0.01127,500
Sapphire Fibres Limited950.00950.05950.00950.05up 0.05100,000
Reliance Weaving44.0646.2645.5046.26up 2.2089,500
Muhammad Farooq Tex5.025.154.544.75-0.2775,500
Crescent Textile Mills Limited27.2527.7927.0027.01-0.2473,500
Safa Textiles20.8521.8920.5121.43up 0.5864,500
Chenab Limited Pref Share3.043.153.013.040.0053,000
Toweller Limited65.1168.3661.8662.23-2.8843,500
Kohinoor Industries7.017.246.806.83-0.1841,500
Jubilee Spinning6.356.665.635.63-0.7232,500
ZahidJee Textile Limited16.0016.0016.0016.000.0015,000
Dawood Lawrencepur Limited230.64239.40223.00233.00up 2.3611,100
Artistic Denim Mills75.0571.7171.3071.30-3.7510,500
Kohinoor Mills51.0053.5552.7053.30up 2.307,000
Redco Textile Limited8.048.108.008.10up 0.066,000
Masood Textile151.67146.00144.09144.09-7.585,000
Mubarak Textile9.149.249.209.24up 0.104,500
Mian Textile5.075.435.055.06-0.014,500
Aruj Garment Accessories Limited27.5027.5026.5026.50-1.003,500
Ghazi Fabrics7.407.407.407.400.001,500
Hala Enterprises11.4011.0011.0011.00-0.401,500
Ishaq Tex12.2912.2012.2012.20-0.091,000
Quetta Textiles27.5028.8628.8628.86up 1.36500
Blessed Textiles Limited236.51248.00248.00236.510.00100
Suraj Cotton142.00142.00142.00142.000.00100
 
Woolen Turnover: 1,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bannu Woolen71.0471.5071.5071.50up 0.461,000
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: 2,194,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Salman Fiber Limited4.464.744.124.27-0.192,054,500
Tri-star Polyester12.2413.2412.9913.24up 1.0093,000
Pakistan Synthtics32.6433.8532.0132.43-0.2122,000
Ibrahim Fibres81.8981.0079.0079.18-2.7116,500
Rupali Polyester20.4321.4521.0021.29up 0.867,000
Al-Abid Silk11.0511.0011.0011.00-0.051,000
 
Jute Turnover: 107,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Thal Limited532.56557.00537.00550.09up 17.5396,200
Crescent Jute5.205.205.005.03-0.1711,500
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: 3,021,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Shakarganj Limited56.4959.3157.1059.31up 2.821,506,000
Imperial Sugar Limited30.9032.4430.7531.05up 0.15290,500
Mirza Sugar7.016.716.016.10-0.91229,500
Panagrio Sugar Mills Limited6.726.505.745.85-0.87221,500
Haseeb Waqas Sugar13.1213.7012.6012.69-0.43134,000
Adam Sugar54.5456.9951.8553.58-0.96131,000
Habib Sugar52.0053.0050.5050.51-1.49114,000
Abdullah Shah Ghazi Sugar Mills Limited8.448.798.008.03-0.41113,000
HUSEIN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED44.1946.2543.0043.69-0.5099,000
Noon Sugar87.8592.2490.0092.24up 4.3979,000
Dewan Sugar7.988.157.757.76-0.2270,500
Shahtaj Sugar192.06201.66195.00201.37up 9.3111,400
Habib Arkady22.0022.4922.0022.03up 0.038,000
Sakrand Sugar10.4310.409.439.63-0.808,000
Sanhar Sugar37.5038.7536.1038.75up 1.252,000
Mirpurkas Sugar232.17239.00235.00239.00up 6.831,100
Jauharabad Sugar Mills Limited62.5063.0060.0061.50-1.001,000
Faran Sugar151.79155.95151.80151.80up 0.01900
Shahmurad Sugar56.9554.5054.5054.50-2.45500
Mehran Sugar200.10198.00198.00200.100.00100
Baba Farid Sugar Mills Limited61.4564.520.0064.52up 3.070
 
Cement Turnover: 31,159,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Cement Limited30.5830.1529.0629.06-1.5216,519,500
Power Cement Limited19.4319.7018.5118.75-0.684,595,000
Fauji Cement43.9944.8543.8044.70up 0.712,550,500
Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited238.68244.20238.01240.27up 1.592,520,000
Maple Leaf Cement128.94130.00127.60128.15-0.791,337,200
Thatta Cement Company Limited44.3845.7443.7343.99-0.39661,500
Flying Cement Limited21.4722.0020.4020.40-1.07661,000
Pioneer Cement148.61152.30148.00148.79up 0.18600,700
Lucky Cement879.94910.00865.00877.55-2.39481,600
Safe Mix Concrete11.0711.4510.4010.60-0.47431,000
Charat Cement Company Limited176.99182.30178.00179.92up 2.93300,800
Gharibwal Cement62.7164.4961.5062.90up 0.19176,000
Attock Cement355.00372.75362.00362.75up 7.7593,400
Bestway Cement315.59319.00310.00311.76-3.8367,000
Kohat Cement271.71274.00270.00270.51-1.2056,600
Javedan Cement37.5038.9937.9938.68up 1.1843,500
Fecto Cement128.17130.00127.45127.67-0.5042,400
Dandot Cement17.3717.7016.3716.50-0.8722,000
 
Tobacco Turnover: 1,560
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Tobacco1120.871176.911120.871176.87up 56.001,440
Khyber Tobacco983.001018.35935.10945.10-37.90120
Philip Morris(Pak) Limited2459.512404.280.002404.28-55.230
 
Refinery Turnover: 2,696,650
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited21.6521.8521.0821.30-0.351,129,500
Attock Refinery Limited443.75449.80440.50443.04-0.711,030,700
Pakistan Refinery Limited41.2641.8441.2041.48up 0.22377,500
National Refinery Limited723.17728.90719.00722.19-0.98158,950
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: 26,071,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
K-Electric Limited9.759.899.759.81up 0.0622,309,500
Japan Power Generation Limited6.406.546.266.31-0.092,577,000
Hub Power Co132.89133.59131.98133.32up 0.43320,800
Kot Addu Power Company Limited81.0381.4980.2580.37-0.66207,000
Nishat Chunian Power Limited53.9852.0051.2951.29-2.69130,000
Pakgen Power Limited24.1124.3923.9124.05-0.06125,000
Kohinoor Energy Limited41.2542.7041.7542.05up 0.80121,500
Engro Powergen Qadirpur Limited33.5333.6033.0033.08-0.4593,000
Lalpir Power Limited22.1122.4922.1422.22up 0.1163,000
Nishat Power Limited55.6656.5055.5055.63-0.0346,000
Tri-star Power9.319.308.609.03-0.2843,000
Kohinoor Power Co9.009.158.508.74-0.2628,000
Altern Energy Limited40.0541.0041.0041.00up 0.953,000
Arshad Energy Limited14.1214.2514.0214.25up 0.133,000
Saif Power Limited31.5331.7531.3131.50-0.032,000
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: 18,105,650
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sui Southern Gas Company41.9643.2541.4041.64-0.328,743,000
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited114.85120.59116.00120.59up 5.748,223,500
Hascol Petroleum Limited334.03337.00325.01327.81-6.22615,200
Pakistan State Oil453.70456.00447.75449.52-4.18339,100
Hi Tech Lubricants limited113.39114.40112.00112.44-0.9597,400
Shell Pakistan605.41626.00611.50619.53up 14.1266,500
Attock Petroleum Limited639.81645.00633.00635.59-4.2212,450
Burshane LPG Limited67.0068.0065.5066.59-0.418,500
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: 2,135,580
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited158.92159.49156.80157.53-1.391,468,000
Pakistan Oil Fields Limited488.61491.00479.00480.00-8.61395,200
Pakistan Petroleum Limited177.57178.00176.00176.15-1.42246,800
Mari Gas Company Limited1300.331355.001310.001346.27up 45.9425,580
 
Engineering Turnover: 34,580,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Aisha Steel Mills26.1327.4324.8325.05-1.0824,388,000
Dost Steels Limited15.1515.5514.7914.82-0.335,287,500
Inter Steel Limited131.26133.84130.00132.47up 1.212,595,500
Amreli Steels Limited83.4485.1082.0082.91-0.531,787,000
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited113.90117.98114.60115.37up 1.47165,500
Crescent Steel & Allied Product212.40215.99210.01211.23-1.1793,100
Drekkar Kingsway Limited11.4011.6210.7610.89-0.5186,500
International Ind.270.12275.00266.00266.48-3.6482,600
Bolan Casting108.70114.10109.02109.44up 0.7438,500
Sazgar Engineering92.5094.9591.5591.77-0.7327,000
Ados Pakistan58.9058.4956.0058.49-0.4119,500
Huffaz Seamless Pipe26.0526.2626.0026.03-0.025,000
K.s.b.pumps383.10375.00364.00366.91-16.193,700
Pakistan Engineering309.79317.90300.00308.95-0.841,100
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: 4,560,140
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Farooque Motor Limited31.0032.5430.7030.84-0.162,090,000
Ghani Automobile Industries Limited15.2415.6914.2414.38-0.861,860,500
Millat Tractors Limited1134.861160.001127.001151.80up 16.94205,750
Honda Atlas Cars787.20805.00783.80785.53-1.67186,650
Ghandhara Nissan Limited319.48327.00317.50325.37up 5.89148,000
Ghandara Industries Limited855.17862.00841.00858.46up 3.2930,750
Al-Ghazi Tractors Limited538.10539.00528.00530.16-7.9416,350
Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited703.37712.00701.11710.17up 6.8013,950
Indus Motor1684.991695.001640.501679.17-5.826,480
Atlas Honda Limited574.90578.00575.00575.00up 0.101,550
Hinopak Motors1589.091585.001550.001556.43-32.66160
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: 1,426,190
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Loads Limited54.0254.6252.0152.22-1.80854,500
General Tyre &rubber Co.265.36278.00265.00271.02up 5.66464,800
Atlas Battery Limited970.00955.05950.00950.00-20.0080,850
Agriautos Industries Limited271.08284.63270.00284.00up 12.9220,900
Baluchistan Wheels116.03119.99116.00117.21up 1.184,600
Exide Pakistan852.83860.00855.01859.25up 6.42540
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: 5,303,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pak Elektron Limited88.3389.0087.2587.64-0.694,892,500
Singer Pakistan67.4570.0064.6168.30up 0.85407,500
Siemens Engineering889.82900.00875.10893.34up 3.523,300
 
Transport Turnover: 4,018,100
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited28.3828.8028.4128.56up 0.181,532,500
Pakistan Internation Air Co8.258.438.188.23-0.021,428,000
Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited (r) 218.1818.2618.0118.20up 0.02941,500
Pakistan National Shipping Corp.189.64191.00180.16180.16-9.48115,500
Pakistan International Container Limited421.20415.05412.25413.00-8.20600
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: 20,834,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
The Resource Group Of Pakistan56.0957.0655.2655.48-0.6110,551,000
TPL Trakker Limited14.5414.6014.0014.06-0.483,970,500
Hum Network Limited12.7013.0012.5012.73up 0.032,384,500
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.9217.0316.7116.88-0.041,323,000
Media Times Limited4.394.604.254.43up 0.04968,000
Worldcall Telecom2.272.332.252.270.00711,000
Telecard Limited4.474.514.354.40-0.07572,000
Avanceon Limited51.4252.6050.7651.08-0.34204,500
Systems Limited93.2895.0092.0092.27-1.0174,500
Netsol Technologies Limited80.5680.7079.5079.82-0.7471,500
Pak Datacom Limited79.3281.9981.9081.95up 2.634,000
 
Fertilizer Turnover: 11,181,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fatima Fertilizer Limited38.7338.5137.2738.08-0.654,427,000
ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.68.4468.9068.0568.15-0.292,710,000
Engro Chemical367.68375.85370.50373.42up 5.741,829,100
Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim54.5154.9554.0154.13-0.381,266,500
Fauji Fertilizer109.12109.39108.40108.67-0.45893,700
Dawood Hercules144.12145.90140.02141.22-2.9055,000
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: 325,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Searle Pakistan665.73667.00656.00659.83-5.90187,750
Glaxosmithkline233.52234.49230.05230.80-2.7267,200
Ferozsons Laboratories Limited558.06568.00554.00564.76up 6.7030,800
Abbot Laboratories990.301003.00982.25989.25-1.0530,550
Otsuka Pakistan Limited245.30247.00233.50234.04-11.265,000
Highnoon Laboratories615.67622.00615.00616.38up 0.713,200
Sanofi-aventis Pharmaceutical Pakistan Limited2490.002551.002369.002404.11-85.89520
Wyeth Chemicals4116.334055.003915.033965.13-151.20180
 
Chemicals Turnover: 10,000,750
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited22.9223.8722.9023.49up 0.573,360,500
Lotte Chemical Limited10.2910.459.9810.04-0.252,211,000
Ghani Gases Limited36.4736.7034.6534.65-1.821,661,500
Nimir Resins Limited11.4811.6311.0011.10-0.381,528,500
Descon Oxychem Limited19.0919.3518.8119.090.00258,500
Nimir Industrial Chemical Limited45.0146.5045.5046.28up 1.27179,500
Linde Pakistan Limited326.89330.00310.55310.56-16.33179,500
Agritech Limited13.0113.1012.8112.93-0.08107,500
Ittehad Chemical42.5343.0042.0042.18-0.35101,500
Baifo Industries265.87260.11252.58252.58-13.2999,800
Sitara Peroxide26.4626.9426.2626.60up 0.1493,000
AKZO Nobel Pakistan Limited263.69270.00264.99265.29up 1.6061,800
Archroma Pakistan Limited660.59668.99651.10666.99up 6.4060,600
Shiffi Chemical Industries Limited13.2212.7312.2212.22-1.0042,000
Berger Paints235.41235.00226.00229.58-5.8329,700
Bawany Air Products Limited14.0514.0513.2513.50-0.5513,000
ICI Pakistan1033.121050.001020.001025.10-8.023,450
Wah Nobal Chemicals122.25119.99118.55119.54-2.712,900
Pakistan PVC Limited10.7811.3510.8511.01up 0.232,500
Buxly Paints134.00128.05127.30127.30-6.702,500
Leiner Pak Gelatine37.0038.7538.7538.75up 1.75500
Dynea Pakistan Limited65.6765.1065.1065.10-0.57500
Sitara Chemicals542.23540.00540.00540.00-2.23500
 
Paper and Board Turnover: 576,850
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Century Paper & Board Mills Limited74.4278.1475.6177.24up 2.82433,000
Merit Packages27.8328.6027.7528.02up 0.1967,000
Packages Limited862.13870.00853.00857.02-5.1130,850
Security Papers150.00151.00144.01144.50-5.5021,000
Cherat Packaging Limited307.00308.00301.01303.93-3.0713,500
Balochistan Particle Board12.2912.3512.3512.35up 0.066,000
Pakistan Paper Products74.0070.3770.3070.30-3.705,500
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: 24,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Ss Oil Mills Limited51.0050.9550.0050.95-0.0515,000
Data Agro Limited19.1519.7518.1518.15-1.009,000
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: 69,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Service Ind.1480.501537.001480.001498.05up 17.5543,600
Leather Up Limited18.0019.0017.8019.00up 1.0026,000
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: 5,306,890
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Treet Corporation Limited74.6277.9073.0075.44up 0.822,693,000
Engro Foods Limited188.12189.00182.00182.97-5.151,264,400
Quice Food Industries Limited8.808.908.618.67-0.13461,500
Al-Shaheer Corporation47.4847.3046.0246.20-1.28408,000
Fauji Foods Limited109.98112.29104.86105.93-4.05361,500
Clover Pakistan Limited64.7665.7061.5361.53-3.2344,500
IBL Healthcare Limited151.18150.00143.63144.23-6.9543,600
Fauji Foods Limited (non-voting)109.75107.70106.00106.00-3.759,000
ZIL Limited127.24128.99125.00126.55-0.698,000
Murree Brewery801.01809.00770.01778.01-23.006,650
National Food Limited354.01350.00344.00345.12-8.896,400
Shezan International449.98440.00440.00440.00-9.98100
Ismail Industries346.00346.00346.00346.000.00100
Rafhan Maiz Prod.7599.507800.007640.007710.00up 110.5080
Nestle Pakistan Limited9000.009450.009100.009450.00up 450.0060
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: 3,280,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Balochistan Glass15.0116.0114.6115.00-0.011,306,500
Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics14.0914.5814.0014.05-0.04730,500
Tariq Glass Ind.104.87110.11102.13107.40up 2.53632,400
Ghani Global Glass Limited25.1325.6024.0024.47-0.66528,500
Ghani Glass133.31135.00131.75131.90-1.4146,500
Frontier Ceramics12.0212.1011.0211.04-0.9813,500
Feroze 1888 Mills Limited150.00150.00147.50147.75-2.2511,300
Ghani Value Glass Limited23.9023.5022.7122.81-1.0910,500
Karam Ceramics30.9332.4732.4732.47up 1.54500
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: 3,184,350
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Siddiqsons Tin Limited19.2620.2620.0020.26up 1.001,908,500
Pace Pakistan Limited9.449.709.359.39-0.05913,500
Dolmen City REIT10.8611.0010.8710.97up 0.11145,500
Ecopack Limited30.3730.5028.8628.86-1.5189,000
Tri-pak Films258.00265.00255.64262.44up 4.4451,300
United Dist.pakistan87.2991.6583.5091.19up 3.9041,000
Haydari Construction Company Limited5.065.004.904.92-0.1414,500
Synthetic Products Enterprises Limited69.0069.5069.0069.000.008,000
Gammon Pakistan38.8638.0037.5037.91-0.956,500
Pak Hotels Developers104.67109.90109.50109.90up 5.232,200
Macpac Films Limited23.6724.0023.9524.00up 0.332,000
AKD Capital Limited156.75162.00156.00162.00up 5.251,900
Shifa Int. Hospital265.00278.00270.50276.90up 11.90300
Pakistan Services Limited879.09900.00900.00900.00up 20.91150
United Brands Limited202.00196.930.00196.93-5.080
 
Bonds Turnover: 3,909
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Future Contracts Turnover: 143,419,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Mar Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan56.9557.8756.1356.37-0.5819,298,000
Feb Fut: Bank Of Punjab15.8215.9915.2015.44-0.3817,542,000
Mar Fut: Bank Of Punjab16.0116.1915.5515.66-0.3512,424,000
Feb Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan56.0957.0555.1155.52-0.5712,380,500
Feb Fut: K-Electric Limited9.709.859.739.80up 0.109,501,000
Feb Fut: TPL Trakker Limited14.5114.5913.9014.03-0.487,231,500
Mar Fut: TPL Trakker Limited14.7314.8014.1514.26-0.475,750,000
Mar Fut: K-Electric Limited9.819.989.859.89up 0.085,579,000
Feb Fut: Askari Commercial Bank23.5723.8023.0223.28-0.294,560,000
Mar Fut: Pak Elektron Limited89.2189.6088.1088.50-0.713,601,500
Mar Fut: Askari Commercial Bank22.5722.8022.1522.37-0.203,544,500
Feb Fut: Pak Elektron Limited88.1588.9087.2087.52-0.633,497,500
Feb Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.68.2268.8067.5068.04-0.182,715,500
Mar Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.66.7267.2066.1266.23-0.492,044,500
Mar Fut: Inter Steel Limited132.31135.00131.35133.43up 1.121,752,500
Mar Fut: Engro Foods Limited180.55181.50175.28176.30-4.251,628,500
Feb Fut: Attock Refinery Limited442.97449.30439.01442.42-0.551,484,000
Feb Fut: Engro Foods Limited187.86188.70181.50182.61-5.251,434,500
Mar Fut: Attock Refinery Limited448.27454.24445.15447.34-0.931,381,500
Mar Fut: Nishat Mills Limited169.87173.50169.31173.05up 3.181,370,000
Mar Fut: Nishat Chunian72.6373.5069.0069.00-3.631,364,500
Feb Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited78.1479.0077.0077.59-0.551,326,500
Mar Fut: Power Cement Limited19.5819.7018.8019.00-0.581,294,500
Mar Fut: Treet Corporation Limited75.6178.6074.0176.42up 0.811,180,000
Feb Fut: Amreli Steels Limited82.5085.0081.9882.66up 0.161,084,500
Feb Fut: Inter Steel Limited131.11134.00130.00132.51up 1.401,067,000
Mar Fut: Engro Chemical366.68375.00370.15373.14up 6.461,050,500
Feb Fut: Fauji Cement43.8944.8043.6144.69up 0.801,028,500
Mar Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited240.31245.89239.01242.65up 2.34990,000
Mar Fut: Fauji Cement44.3445.2544.2245.03up 0.69929,500
Feb Fut: Nishat Chunian72.0472.9068.4468.44-3.60929,500
Feb Fut: Engro Chemical366.95375.00370.00372.84up 5.89904,000
Feb Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited237.81243.99238.00240.38up 2.57875,000
Feb Fut: Pakistan State Oil452.60455.90445.00449.51-3.09823,000
Mar Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim54.7855.2154.0554.23-0.55754,500
Mar Fut: Faysal Bank22.0322.0322.0322.030.00740,000
Mar Fut: Maple Leaf Cement129.14129.86127.00127.35-1.79716,000
Feb Fut: Fauji Fertilizer109.00109.23108.15108.53-0.47706,000
Feb Fut: Nishat Mills Limited168.23172.00167.99171.22up 2.99664,500
Feb Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim54.4754.8553.8553.99-0.48639,500
Mar Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited17.1117.2616.9017.05-0.06627,000
Feb Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.9517.0116.6016.71-0.24594,500
Mar Fut: Pakistan State Oil456.61461.00452.10454.31-2.30579,000
Mar Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited79.1079.9078.1078.42-0.68560,000
Mar Fut: Fauji Fertilizer107.68108.00106.95107.01-0.67536,500
Feb Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited332.79335.20325.50327.43-5.36503,000
Mar Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited158.86159.50157.00157.72-1.14449,000
Feb Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp Limited157.68159.10155.50157.33-0.35415,000
Feb Fut: Maple Leaf Cement129.03129.84127.05127.84-1.19320,000
Mar Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited41.0340.6038.9838.98-2.05294,000
Feb Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited232.21234.00229.10229.56-2.65110,000
Mar Fut: Kot Addu Power Company81.4082.1681.0081.08-0.32107,000
Feb Fut: Kot Addu Power Company80.0181.1180.0080.03up 0.02105,500
Feb Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited40.4138.8038.5038.50-1.9199,000
Mar Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited232.92234.00229.00230.90-2.0289,000
Mar Fut: Quice Food Industries Limited9.009.008.758.85-0.1579,000
Feb Fut: Hub Power Co131.48133.00131.25132.65up 1.1731,500
Feb Fut: Habib Bank Limited273.33274.50272.75272.94-0.3929,500
Mar Fut: Habib Bank Limited273.67274.00270.00271.33-2.3426,000
Feb Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited38.0038.3137.5037.80-0.2024,000
Mar Fut: Hub Power Co132.95134.89134.00134.39up 1.4422,000
Feb Fut: United Bank Limited246.76249.90245.01249.90up 3.1416,000
Mar Fut: United Bank Limited245.66245.00243.00244.83-0.8312,000
Mar Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited38.7038.7038.7038.700.002,500
Feb (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited40.7438.700.0038.70-2.040
Feb (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank23.7023.390.0023.39-0.310
Feb (c) Fut: Adamjee Insurance74.0374.050.0074.05up 0.020
Feb (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited273.81273.790.00273.79-0.020
Apr (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited242.98244.520.00244.52up 1.540
Apr (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab16.1215.690.0015.69-0.430
Mar (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited241.03242.560.00242.56up 1.530
Mar (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab15.9915.570.0015.57-0.420
Feb (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited238.68240.200.00240.20up 1.520
Feb (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab15.8315.420.0015.42-0.410
Apr (c) Fut: United Bank Limited253.38252.900.00252.90-0.480
Apr (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil461.87457.470.00457.47-4.400
Apr (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited170.91174.430.00174.43up 3.520
Apr (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited238.39235.100.00235.10-3.290
Apr (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited82.4981.790.0081.79-0.700
Apr (c) Fut: Hub Power Co135.28135.680.00135.68up 0.400
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer111.08110.590.00110.59-0.490
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim55.4955.090.0055.09-0.400
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Cement44.7845.490.0045.49up 0.710
Apr (c) Fut: Engro Chemical374.30380.030.00380.03up 5.730
Apr (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited41.4739.390.0039.39-2.080
Apr (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited451.74450.880.00450.88-0.860
Apr (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank24.1323.810.0023.81-0.320
Apr (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited278.74278.720.00278.72-0.020
Mar (c) Fut: United Bank Limited251.35250.870.00250.87-0.480
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil458.17453.810.00453.81-4.360
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited179.32177.830.00177.83-1.490
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited493.42484.580.00484.58-8.840
Mar (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited169.54173.040.00173.04up 3.500
Mar (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited236.48233.220.00233.22-3.260
Mar (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited81.8381.140.0081.14-0.690
Mar (c) Fut: Hub Power Co134.20134.590.00134.59up 0.390
Mar (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer110.19109.710.00109.71-0.480
Mar (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim55.0554.650.0054.65-0.400
Mar (c) Fut: Fauji Cement44.4245.130.0045.13up 0.710
Mar (c) Fut: Engro Chemical371.30376.990.00376.99up 5.690
Mar (c) Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited54.9754.620.0054.62-0.350
Mar (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited41.1439.080.0039.08-2.060
Mar (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited448.12447.270.00447.27-0.850
Mar (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank23.9323.620.0023.62-0.310
Mar (c) Fut: Adamjee Insurance74.7674.780.0074.78up 0.020
Mar (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited276.51276.480.00276.48-0.030
Feb (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited443.75442.920.00442.92-0.830
Apr (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited133.62134.810.00134.81up 1.190
Apr (c) Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited340.05333.610.00333.61-6.440
Apr (c) Fut: Amreli Steels Limited84.9484.380.0084.38-0.560
Apr (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan57.1056.460.0056.46-0.640
Apr (c) Fut: TPL Trakker Limited14.8014.310.0014.31-0.490
Mar (c) Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited337.32330.940.00330.94-6.380
Mar (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited132.55133.730.00133.73up 1.180
Mar (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan56.6456.010.0056.01-0.630
Mar (c) Fut: TPL Trakker Limited14.6814.190.0014.19-0.490
Mar (c) Fut: Amreli Steels Limited84.2683.700.0083.70-0.560
Feb (c) Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited334.03327.720.00327.72-6.310
Feb (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited131.26132.430.00132.43up 1.170
Feb (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan56.0955.460.0055.46-0.630
Feb (c) Fut: TPL Trakker Limited14.5414.060.0014.06-0.480
Feb (c) Fut: Amreli Steels Limited83.4482.890.0082.89-0.550
Apr (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.69.6769.360.0069.36-0.310
Mar (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.69.1168.800.0068.80-0.310
Feb (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.68.4468.130.0068.13-0.310
Apr (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited89.9289.190.0089.19-0.730
Apr (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement131.26130.420.00130.42-0.840
Apr (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited9.939.980.009.98up 0.050
Mar (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited89.2088.480.0088.48-0.720
Mar (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement130.21129.370.00129.37-0.840
Mar (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited9.859.900.009.90up 0.050
Mar (c) Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited178.73181.640.00181.64up 2.910
Feb (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited9.759.810.009.81up 0.060
Feb (c) Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited176.99179.870.00179.87up 2.880
Feb (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited88.3387.620.0087.62-0.710
Feb (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement128.94128.110.00128.11-0.830
Mar (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement150.07150.210.00150.21up 0.140
Feb (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement148.61148.750.00148.75up 0.140
Apr (c) Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited39.4338.750.0038.75-0.680
Apr (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited191.51186.210.00186.21-5.300
Mar (c) Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited39.1138.440.0038.44-0.670
Mar (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited189.97184.720.00184.72-5.250
Feb (c) Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited38.7338.070.0038.07-0.660
Feb (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited188.12182.920.00182.92-5.200
Apr (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian73.4769.780.0069.78-3.690
Mar (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian72.8869.220.0069.22-3.660
Feb (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian72.1768.550.0068.55-3.620
Apr (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited79.9279.030.0079.03-0.890
Apr (c) Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited17.2217.180.0017.18-0.040
Apr (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited161.78160.320.00160.32-1.460
Mar (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited79.2878.400.0078.40-0.880
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited17.0917.040.0017.04-0.050
Mar (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited160.49159.030.00159.03-1.460
Feb (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited78.5177.640.0077.64-0.870
Feb (c) Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.9216.880.0016.88-0.040
Feb (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited158.92157.490.00157.49-1.430
Mar Fut: Pioneer Cement150.12150.250.00150.25up 0.130
Feb (c) Fut: United Bank Limited248.90248.430.00248.43-0.470
Feb (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil453.70449.390.00449.39-4.310
Feb (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited177.57176.100.00176.10-1.470
Feb (c) Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited488.61479.870.00479.87-8.740
Feb (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited167.89171.350.00171.35up 3.460
Feb (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited234.17230.950.00230.95-3.220
Feb (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited81.0380.350.0080.35-0.680
Feb (c) Fut: Hub Power Co132.89133.280.00133.28up 0.390
Feb (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer109.12108.640.00108.64-0.480
Feb (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim54.5154.110.0054.11-0.400
Feb (c) Fut: Fauji Cement43.9944.690.0044.69up 0.700
Feb (c) Fut: Engro Chemical367.68373.320.00373.32up 5.640
Feb (c) Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited54.4354.080.0054.08-0.350
 
Index Futures Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cement Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemical Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Close-End Mutual Funds Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fertilizer Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Investment Banks / Investment Companies / Securities Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Jute Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Modarabas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Paper and Board Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Refinery Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Composite Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Transport Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Woollen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment Trust Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemicals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Forestry and Paper Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial metals and Mining Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Construction and Materials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
General Industrials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electronic and Electrical Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Transportation Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Support Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile and Parts Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Beverages Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food Producers Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Household Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leisure Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Personal Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Health Care Equipment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharma and Bio Tech Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Media Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Travel and Leisure Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fixed Line Telecommunication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electricity Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Gas Water and Multiutilities Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Financial Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Equity Investment Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Equity Inv Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Software and Computer Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology Hardware and Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume