Yasir Mahmood Securities (Pvt) Ltd
TREC Holder — Pakistan Stock Exchange

Search invest.pk
Search

Home
About Us/Profile
Member Login
Management
Governance
Investor Information
Investors Portal
CDC Sub-Account Opening Form
Individual Account Opening Form
Company Account Opening Form
Schedule of Charges (eff: Jan 1/2013) New!
Postal or Courier Hold
Customer Due Diligence
KYC Policy
Contact Us
Auditors/Legal Advisors

Company valuations
KSE-100 index
KSE-30 index
KMI-30 index
Sharia companies

Announcements
Board Meetings
Annual General Meetings
Extraordinary Meetings
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2016)
Company Announcements (Apr-Jun 2016)
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar2016)
Company Announcements (Oct-Dec 2015)
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2015)
IPOs and Results

MFS
Companies eligible for MTS
Companies eligible for MFS
Clearing Schedule for T+2 system

Futures
Futures Trading

Information
KSE 100 Index
KSE 100 Valuation
KSE 30 Valuation
KMI 30 Valuation
Stock Exchange Sites (LSE, KSE)

Guide Series
Investor's Guide Vol.1 (SECP)
Investor's Guide Vol.2 (SECP) Investor's Guide SECP (SECP) Investor's Guide URDU (Detailed Version)
Investor's Guide URDU Online Trading System Information
Eclipse Trading Terminal
Manual Eclipse Trading Terminal
Application for Online Terminal
Terms & Conditions for Online Terminal
Undertaking for online Terminal
Orders by Internet

Rules & Regulations
PSX Rule Book
PSX Rule Book Urdu
Arbitration Regulations

Useful Links
Securities and Exchange Commission of Pakistan
National Clearing Company of Pakistan
NCCPL UIS Service
Central Depository Company
CDC Investor Account Services
CDC SMS Services
CDC IVR Services
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Federal Board of Revenue
State Bank of Pakistan
National Bank of Pakistan
Government of Pakistan
PSX Online Complaint
SECP Online Complaint
Bloomberg
Business Recorder

Login or register.
overall

Top Symbols (Sectorwise)

By Volume | By Price Increase | By Price Decrease | By Percentage Increase | By Percentage Decrease
Only Increase | Only Decrease | Only Unchanged | By Sectors | By Price Range
Recent Highs | Recent Lows | 52 Week Highs | 52 Week Lows

Data source: daily downloads from PSX's website.

 
Close-End-Mutual Funds Turnover: 87,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Golden Arrow8.118.208.058.08-0.0387,000
 
Modarabas Turnover: 60,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
First National Bank Modaraba1.932.152.002.05up 0.1223,000
Prudential Mod .ist1.471.501.421.43-0.0415,000
Orix Modaraba17.0017.0517.0517.05up 0.0513,000
First Fidelity Leasing Modaraba3.814.004.004.00up 0.195,000
Elite Capital Mod Ist2.622.672.602.60-0.022,000
Habib Metro Modaraba10.0010.0510.0010.05up 0.051,000
Popular Islamic Modaraba3.173.183.183.18up 0.011,000
F Treet Manufacturing Modaraba14.1514.8514.8514.85up 0.70500
Awwal Modaraba10.1210.130.0010.13up 0.010
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: 59,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Security Leasing9.849.839.009.42-0.4256,500
Orix Leasing29.8229.5029.3629.37-0.453,000
 
Investment Banks/Companies/Securities Turnover: 1,371,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Trust Investment Bank1.631.751.471.53-0.10349,000
786 Investment Limited20.6820.8520.4020.48-0.20282,000
First Dawood Investment Bank Limited2.302.342.242.25-0.05183,000
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co14.7015.2014.5014.52-0.18148,000
Pakistan Stock Exchange17.5517.5517.0517.10-0.45142,000
Escorts Investment Bank22.6522.6021.5221.52-1.1395,500
First National Equities Limited6.036.016.006.00-0.0344,000
Pervez Ahmed Securities Limited1.031.040.991.00-0.0336,500
Security Inv. Bank9.8810.3910.3310.39up 0.5130,000
Arif Habib Limited45.5246.1044.7145.00-0.5219,000
First Capital Securities Corporation Limited2.072.172.072.13up 0.0614,500
Arif Habib Corporation Limited30.9830.5730.4230.45-0.538,500
MCB-Arif Habib Savings and Investments Limited22.0423.1421.5123.06up 1.027,000
Next Capital Limited7.437.257.217.21-0.225,500
Dawood Equities Limited3.003.623.303.62up 0.625,000
EFG Hermes Pakistan26.0025.0025.0025.00-1.002,000
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: 16,494,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bank Of Punjab13.4813.5013.0513.10-0.3811,090,500
National Bank Of Pakistan Limited48.3949.3548.2048.72up 0.331,192,500
United Bank Limited140.08141.00136.25137.05-3.03867,800
Investment Capital Bank1.621.631.321.40-0.22858,000
Habib Bank Limited139.10141.95137.56137.91-1.19844,100
Muslim Commercial Bank Limited198.51204.00198.11200.11up 1.60689,400
Bank Alfalah Limited51.1351.9550.5550.58-0.55206,500
Silk Bank Limited1.211.231.191.20-0.01203,000
Askari Commercial Bank25.3925.8925.0025.36-0.03200,500
Bank Al-Habib Limited75.7775.3674.0074.90-0.87125,000
Meezan Bank96.0197.8094.9995.40-0.6161,500
Summit Bank Limited1.021.061.001.06up 0.0452,000
Faysal Bank24.9925.0024.5124.52-0.4752,000
Habib Metro Bank42.6443.4042.6542.80up 0.1619,500
Bankislami Pakistan14.0014.0013.9013.90-0.1011,000
Soneri Bank Limited12.5012.6012.5112.51up 0.019,500
JS Bank Limited7.397.156.767.12-0.278,500
Bank Of Khyber12.7612.7012.2012.64-0.122,500
Standard Chartered Bank (pakistan) Limited24.5924.5024.5024.50-0.09500
Allied Bank Limited106.05106.05106.05106.050.00500
 
Insurance Turnover: 293,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
PICIC Insurance Limited1.811.941.801.91up 0.1083,000
Cresent Star Insurance2.282.302.202.21-0.0750,500
IGI Holdings Limited229.68230.00227.00229.61-0.0735,400
United Insurance10.2510.3510.1010.13-0.1226,500
Askari Life Assurance13.6014.6014.5014.60up 1.0024,000
Adamjee Insurance44.7745.0044.5044.98up 0.2116,000
Reliance Insurance7.207.307.207.30up 0.1015,500
Cyan Limited42.0541.8040.6540.99-1.0612,000
Pakistan General Insurance3.973.603.373.50-0.4711,000
EFU General Insurance109.00109.00105.50106.00-3.007,000
Efu Life Assurance200.00202.00195.00199.82-0.184,500
Askari General Insurance26.0126.4926.0026.49up 0.482,500
Pakistan Reinsurance32.4532.5032.1032.50up 0.052,500
Shaheen Insurance4.904.904.904.900.002,000
IGI Life Insurance Limited57.7556.0056.0056.00-1.75500
Century Insurance20.5021.4721.4721.47up 0.97500
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: 4,053,370
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Unity Foods Limited33.3033.9032.9933.13-0.172,954,000
Kohinoor Spinning3.103.162.953.03-0.07371,500
D. S. Industries Limited3.773.793.583.62-0.15224,000
Colony Textile Mills Limited3.864.103.924.06up 0.20110,000
Asim Textile Mills Limited10.7011.4610.6511.02up 0.32100,000
Saif Textiles19.9220.6419.6319.94up 0.0290,000
Tata Tex48.7651.1948.0051.19up 2.4361,500
Chakwal2.592.502.452.46-0.1337,000
Dewan Farooque Spinning2.742.702.592.61-0.1330,500
Olympia Mills Limited9.249.698.358.90-0.3417,500
Saritow Spinning7.007.257.007.04up 0.0417,000
Hira Textile Mills Limited5.555.805.605.69up 0.1412,000
Bilal Fibre2.902.792.612.66-0.248,000
Reliance Cotton142.50149.00145.00148.03up 5.537,000
Gadoon Tex307.30306.00305.00306.00-1.303,300
Crescent Fibres Limited34.0033.9932.3033.99-0.012,500
Ravi Textiles5.295.804.304.30-0.991,500
Sajjad Textiles3.453.213.213.21-0.241,000
Service Textiles15.1815.5015.1815.180.001,000
Ellcot Spinning Mills Limited85.7084.0084.0084.00-1.701,000
Khalid Siraj Tex1.981.901.721.90-0.081,000
Indus Dyeing478.50494.00460.00481.25up 2.75550
Nagina Cotton Mills Limited53.2552.0152.0152.01-1.24500
Din Textile Mills Limited76.0072.2072.2072.20-3.80500
Premium Textile Mills Limited250.00245.00241.00243.67-6.33300
Fazal Cloth173.01165.06165.05165.06-7.95200
Island Tex1639.001715.001715.001715.00up 76.0020
Nadeem Textile31.3031.5031.3031.50up 0.200
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: 129,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Yousaf Weaving3.793.903.753.790.00103,000
Service Fabrics Limited3.193.203.103.20up 0.0122,000
Prosperity Weaving Mills Limited24.0024.0024.0024.000.002,000
Samin Tex3.603.513.503.50-0.102,000
 
Textile Composite Turnover: 13,105,950
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Kohinoor Industries6.586.955.665.86-0.723,694,500
Azgard Nine Limited12.4412.9012.5012.70up 0.263,373,000
Nishat Chunian62.0863.7561.3161.91-0.173,219,000
Kohinoor Tex53.1655.7553.5054.10up 0.941,005,000
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited52.0253.5051.0052.58up 0.56733,000
AMTEX Limited1.541.591.481.52-0.02455,500
Nishat Mills Limited153.35155.00152.05152.69-0.66289,800
Crescent Textile Mills Limited30.7931.5030.5030.83up 0.04180,000
ZahidJee Textile Limited15.5016.5015.0116.00up 0.5048,500
Hala Enterprises10.0011.0010.0010.89up 0.8928,500
Dawood Lawrencepur Limited172.18172.00170.00170.00-2.1824,100
Jubilee Spinning4.524.704.454.46-0.0613,000
Kohinoor Mills27.5028.8727.5028.87up 1.3711,000
Reliance Weaving36.2037.4835.2536.04-0.1610,000
Masood Textile92.0090.7587.4087.40-4.607,500
Ghazi Fabrics4.674.753.814.11-0.564,000
Artistic Denim Mills63.2563.0363.0063.01-0.243,000
Redco Textile Limited2.732.852.682.69-0.042,000
Shams Tex33.8033.8033.8033.800.001,500
Aruj Garment Accessories Limited21.4220.3520.3520.35-1.071,000
Sapphire Fibres Limited819.87780.00780.00780.00-39.87550
Quetta Textiles10.6811.5011.5011.50up 0.82500
Safa Textiles17.5818.3518.3518.35up 0.77500
Blessed Textiles Limited310.00319.99294.51314.98up 4.98400
Bhanero840.00882.00882.00882.00up 42.00100
 
Woolen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: 204,100
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Ibrahim Fibres58.9961.5058.5559.00up 0.01114,000
Tri-star Polyester16.7216.8416.2516.30-0.4262,500
Rupali Polyester30.4028.8928.8828.88-1.5220,500
Pakistan Synthtics25.0024.0024.0024.00-1.006,000
Gatron Industries304.50319.72307.00319.72up 15.221,100
 
Jute Turnover: 9,100
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Thal Limited435.98437.90424.51434.94-1.049,100
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: 161,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sakrand Sugar18.4018.7718.0018.00-0.4094,500
Imperial Sugar Limited22.0523.1522.5023.15up 1.1031,000
Ansari Sugar Mills Limited13.0512.8212.7512.75-0.3013,000
Chashma Sugar47.5047.5046.0546.05-1.454,500
Adam Sugar30.1330.2530.0030.06-0.074,000
Mehran Sugar100.79105.0098.00102.00up 1.213,800
HUSEIN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED23.4922.8022.3622.80-0.693,000
Shahtaj Sugar73.4377.0870.0072.98-0.451,900
Faran Sugar67.5070.0069.5069.50up 2.001,500
Dewan Sugar5.505.305.275.27-0.231,000
Haseeb Waqas Sugar5.004.884.654.88-0.121,000
Jauharabad Sugar Mills Limited44.7044.5042.5044.50-0.201,000
Shakarganj Limited72.7770.5570.0070.00-2.771,000
Habib Sugar38.9039.0039.0039.00up 0.10500
Shahmurad Sugar108.75107.380.00107.38-1.370
Sind Abadgar Sugar16.8516.750.0016.75-0.100
 
Cement Turnover: 16,703,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Maple Leaf Cement51.2152.5448.6549.98-1.235,953,500
Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited108.51109.80104.80105.58-2.933,540,700
Power Cement Limited8.168.328.048.17up 0.012,165,000
Fauji Cement25.5425.7925.1025.17-0.371,377,500
Dewan Cement Limited15.4415.6515.2015.43-0.011,310,000
Pioneer Cement50.4551.0548.5548.93-1.521,013,500
Lucky Cement488.03489.99468.00469.96-18.07499,900
Charat Cement Company Limited75.7475.5172.9072.99-2.75397,300
Kohat Cement100.74102.7499.0099.93-0.81170,200
Thatta Cement Company Limited16.0115.9015.2015.41-0.60121,500
Attock Cement127.72128.99125.50125.78-1.9459,000
Safe Mix Concrete8.498.708.288.28-0.2125,000
Gharibwal Cement18.9719.0018.6218.75-0.2223,000
Bestway Cement125.50125.00123.00123.00-2.5019,400
Fecto Cement39.6839.1038.6038.60-1.0813,000
Javedan Cement34.0035.6034.0035.00up 1.0010,500
Flying Cement Limited17.5517.5116.6216.80-0.753,500
Dandot Cement14.1013.2513.2513.25-0.851,000
 
Tobacco Turnover: 390
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Khyber Tobacco514.43488.71488.71488.71-25.72350
Pakistan Tobacco2194.192294.942294.942294.94up 100.7540
 
Refinery Turnover: 2,184,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Attock Refinery Limited213.11217.00208.90215.49up 2.381,583,900
BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited11.7511.7211.5211.57-0.18294,000
Pakistan Refinery Limited31.1131.0130.0630.31-0.80247,000
National Refinery Limited291.21291.99278.99280.62-10.5959,400
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: 19,079,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
K-Electric Limited6.086.275.966.02-0.0617,718,000
Hub Power Co93.9594.0092.7593.03-0.92887,500
Kot Addu Power Company Limited52.9853.1452.8052.97-0.01255,500
Nishat Chunian Power Limited25.5025.9025.2525.89up 0.3965,000
Tri-star Power4.424.484.004.01-0.4158,500
Nishat Power Limited28.7329.0028.1029.00up 0.2736,000
Saif Power Limited26.1626.4025.9026.160.0027,000
Kohinoor Energy Limited38.0038.0038.0038.000.0015,000
Engro Powergen Qadirpur Limited31.0031.4030.8030.80-0.207,500
Lalpir Power Limited15.9615.9015.5515.84-0.126,500
Altern Energy Limited37.9438.0037.9938.00up 0.063,000
Sitara Energy25.4024.140.0024.14-1.260
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: 2,099,050
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited90.4090.6988.0088.40-2.001,041,500
Sui Southern Gas Company26.1126.3325.7125.83-0.28611,000
Pakistan State Oil274.85276.90270.00271.51-3.34312,300
Hascol Petroleum Limited227.50228.95220.00220.93-6.57110,300
Attock Petroleum Limited495.08500.00490.00495.46up 0.3816,250
Hi Tech Lubricants limited74.6774.9973.7573.93-0.745,000
Shell Pakistan273.60273.00272.00272.81-0.792,700
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: 1,233,780
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited152.52153.56151.70152.02-0.50601,200
Pakistan Petroleum Limited174.57176.95173.90175.05up 0.48539,900
Pakistan Oil Fields Limited526.40533.00527.00531.39up 4.9985,000
Mari Gas Company Limited1399.471409.991400.001401.73up 2.267,680
 
Engineering Turnover: 5,351,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Inter Steel Limited90.0291.8087.3087.85-2.172,102,800
Aisha Steel Mills11.7611.9211.4511.51-0.251,816,500
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited53.0153.0050.6050.97-2.04621,000
Dost Steels Limited6.246.406.156.17-0.07328,000
Crescent Steel & Allied Product57.2957.8954.4354.57-2.72157,500
Amreli Steels Limited67.8168.9965.6065.77-2.04131,000
Ittefaq Iron Industries Limited12.6712.7012.4112.45-0.22107,000
Drekkar Kingsway Limited3.914.504.024.16up 0.2556,000
International Ind.178.67177.00173.50174.59-4.0814,900
Bolan Casting92.5292.0089.0190.29-2.2313,300
K.s.b.pumps229.99230.00221.00225.02-4.971,600
Huffaz Seamless Pipe28.4828.0028.0028.00-0.481,500
Sazgar Engineering266.83262.99257.16260.08-6.75200
Pakistan Engineering180.07189.00189.00189.07up 9.00100
Dadex Enternit35.0033.250.0033.25-1.750
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: 2,200,760
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Ghandhara Nissan Limited127.54130.99121.18122.68-4.86915,000
Dewan Farooque Motor Limited19.4419.7418.4418.52-0.92703,500
Honda Atlas Cars260.83267.24247.79247.79-13.04326,100
Ghandara Industries Limited371.57371.00353.00354.38-17.19108,550
Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited234.49235.00229.00229.94-4.55104,900
Ghani Automobile Industries Limited6.946.906.816.90-0.0426,000
Millat Tractors Limited1007.651029.98995.00996.69-10.968,640
Al-Ghazi Tractors Limited562.50558.00550.00552.25-10.254,150
Indus Motor1385.311439.991371.001374.80-10.513,520
Atlas Honda Limited446.00445.51440.51445.00-1.00400
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: 284,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
General Tyre &rubber Co.100.72101.8598.0198.65-2.07211,700
Loads Limited25.6425.6925.0025.11-0.5366,000
Atlas Battery Limited227.31230.00225.00225.34-1.973,600
Exide Pakistan276.33277.69270.00270.00-6.332,500
Glaxo Healthcare Pakistan344.00348.75340.00340.00-4.00300
Agriautos Industries Limited210.00206.00206.00210.000.00100
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: 6,800,646
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pak Elektron Limited31.4631.7830.6030.81-0.656,517,000
Waves Singer30.0030.2129.2529.36-0.64165,000
Johnson & Phillips63.5066.6765.0066.67up 3.17114,500
Climax Engineering Limited100.00100.00100.00100.000.002,546
Siemens Engineering967.50980.00955.00974.21up 6.711,600
 
Transport Turnover: 13,077,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited11.8912.4011.6612.24up 0.357,930,500
Pakistan Internation Air Co6.807.096.606.86up 0.065,134,000
Pakistan National Shipping Corp.63.1764.4962.0863.03-0.1413,000
Pakistan International Container Limited240.01240.00235.11237.56-2.45200
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: 10,856,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
The Resource Group Of Pakistan32.7032.3931.0731.17-1.536,429,500
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited11.3811.4011.2011.380.001,865,500
Netsol Technologies Limited111.13110.97105.58105.58-5.551,153,000
Worldcall Telecom1.881.911.851.87-0.01383,500
Hum Network Limited6.026.085.855.95-0.07322,000
Media Times Limited1.191.291.181.21up 0.02253,000
TPL Trakker Limited6.326.206.076.13-0.19250,500
Telecard Limited1.801.801.761.76-0.0487,000
Avanceon Limited87.6790.1086.3089.42up 1.7587,000
Systems Limited113.00115.90112.00112.04-0.9614,500
Pak Datacom Limited53.4553.9550.8252.23-1.2211,000
 
Fertilizer Turnover: 4,273,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim41.2343.2941.2743.29up 2.061,950,000
ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.82.7982.9881.0081.20-1.591,466,500
Engro Chemical340.56342.48336.00336.36-4.20601,400
Fauji Fertilizer98.8099.0098.3098.64-0.16173,500
Dawood Hercules129.98130.00127.50128.71-1.2749,400
Fatima Fertilizer Limited35.5935.9435.5135.56-0.0333,000
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: 469,810
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Searle Pakistan313.25324.80313.30314.51up 1.26346,200
Ferozsons Laboratories Limited180.05189.05180.00182.20up 2.1549,900
AGP Limited91.1691.9890.2591.02-0.1449,500
Glaxosmithkline142.00143.49141.10143.49up 1.4921,100
Macter International Limited157.56150.00149.69149.69-7.87800
Otsuka Pakistan Limited261.83255.99248.74253.57-8.26800
Abbot Laboratories545.00564.99545.00555.00up 10.00650
Highnoon Laboratories338.90338.90334.00334.11-4.79500
Wyeth Chemicals1215.251210.001200.001200.00-15.25360
 
Chemicals Turnover: 33,806,720
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Lotte Chemical Limited17.6418.3917.3518.10up 0.4615,914,500
Descon Oxychem Limited37.9639.1938.0038.26up 0.306,403,000
Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited38.7039.2238.0138.22-0.484,294,000
Sitara Peroxide38.3640.2739.1040.27up 1.913,905,500
Agritech Limited6.366.406.106.14-0.221,517,500
Nimir Resins Limited8.678.788.408.44-0.231,491,000
Sardar Chemical Limited15.0216.0215.0015.96up 0.9494,000
Ittehad Chemical28.1228.7627.9027.97-0.1583,000
Ghani Gases Limited13.2713.2512.9013.10-0.1744,500
Baifo Industries244.99243.25240.00240.29-4.7016,200
ICI Pakistan631.72636.00630.00630.00-1.729,900
Wah Nobal Chemicals316.75325.00310.00319.26up 2.519,700
Nimir Industrial Chemical Limited62.1063.7961.0563.00up 0.905,500
Dynea Pakistan Limited97.5698.0095.6696.06-1.505,500
Archroma Pakistan Limited524.88531.00526.06527.69up 2.814,200
Berger Paints81.0082.9980.5381.01up 0.012,500
Pakistan PVC Limited4.704.704.704.700.002,000
AKZO Nobel Pakistan Limited154.67152.00150.25150.50-4.171,400
Leiner Pak Gelatine16.3615.3715.3615.37-0.991,000
Bawany Air Products Limited7.006.656.616.63-0.371,000
Sitara Chemicals359.00360.00360.00360.00up 1.00800
Colgate Palmolives2301.002416.052416.052416.05up 115.0520
 
Paper and Board Turnover: 716,150
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Merit Packages23.0222.4521.8721.87-1.15348,500
Cherat Packaging Limited167.87172.48166.00169.35up 1.48163,800
Roshan Packages Limited21.8722.7022.1022.24up 0.37135,500
Century Paper & Board Mills Limited58.0060.8059.0060.00up 2.0030,500
Packages Limited383.02388.00375.00375.27-7.7521,050
Security Papers93.1492.9992.0092.00-1.1416,300
Balochistan Particle Board3.433.603.603.60up 0.17500
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: 500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Ss Oil Mills Limited35.3135.3035.3035.30-0.01500
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: 3,760
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Leather Up Limited11.8512.4012.4012.40up 0.552,000
Bata Pakistan Limited1695.001695.001693.001695.000.00960
Service Ind.715.00720.00705.00720.00up 5.00800
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: 6,782,190
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Foods Limited32.5334.1533.0234.15up 1.624,353,000
Al-Shaheer Corporation26.2327.3026.4527.07up 0.84746,000
Matco Foods Limited30.3330.8829.8130.03-0.30682,500
At-Tahur Limited22.6523.0022.0522.15-0.50464,000
Treet Corporation Limited25.5626.2925.4026.09up 0.53343,000
IBL Healthcare Limited57.5258.0054.6554.65-2.8764,000
Engro Foods Limited86.1786.0083.5683.88-2.2961,500
Quice Food Industries Limited4.684.794.604.66-0.0221,500
National Food Limited215.00215.00205.00206.62-8.3817,000
Clover Pakistan Limited159.30167.26161.00167.26up 7.9614,500
Murree Brewery725.32725.00710.01724.98-0.347,200
Treet Corp (PTCs)7.507.307.057.05-0.454,000
Shield Corporation Limited260.00260.00255.00256.25-3.751,800
Ismail Industries373.01391.66391.66391.66up 18.651,000
Mitchell Fruit Farms220.00231.00228.50230.17up 10.17600
Shezan International455.00450.00440.02440.02-14.98250
Punjab Oil Mills Limited210.02201.12201.12201.12-8.90200
ZIL Limited82.9780.0080.0082.970.00100
Rafhan Maiz Prod.7360.007390.007390.007390.00up 30.0020
Nestle Pakistan Limited9600.009120.009120.009120.00-480.0020
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: 3,353,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics19.0219.2018.7018.91-0.111,743,500
Feroze 1888 Mills Limited70.0570.0067.5067.59-2.461,200,000
Balochistan Glass9.309.389.159.31up 0.01226,000
Tariq Glass Ind.92.5892.5090.0090.40-2.18101,800
Ghani Glass53.7756.1953.8055.66up 1.8962,500
Ghani Value Glass Limited36.0636.2935.9036.04-0.0217,000
Ghani Global Glass Limited9.839.809.619.61-0.222,000
Emco Industries15.1014.1514.1414.15-0.951,000
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: 12,090,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Siddiqsons Tin Limited18.9419.0518.4618.84-0.1011,967,500
Pace Pakistan Limited2.622.652.552.59-0.0355,000
Dolmen City REIT12.2012.2411.9712.16-0.0431,500
TPL Properties8.588.758.608.73up 0.1513,000
Shifa Int. Hospital251.02250.00249.99250.00-1.027,000
Macpac Films Limited25.1525.0524.1024.31-0.844,000
Gammon Pakistan11.0011.0010.0810.31-0.694,000
Ecopack Limited17.8317.4217.2317.42-0.414,000
Tri-pak Films125.34125.10125.00125.00-0.343,200
United Brands Limited36.0035.0035.0035.00-1.001,000
AKD Capital Limited134.34128.50128.00128.00-6.34600
Arpak International Investment Limited17.9916.990.0016.99-1.000
 
Bonds Turnover: 1,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Future Contracts Turnover: 59,466,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Nov Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan32.7632.5531.1331.28-1.489,062,500
Nov Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.5613.5813.1013.14-0.426,515,500
Nov Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited17.7318.4317.4518.18up 0.455,419,000
Nov Fut: Pak Elektron Limited31.6531.9530.7530.96-0.694,149,000
Nov Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited38.2439.3538.2538.51up 0.274,102,000
Nov Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited109.05110.25105.65106.28-2.773,400,500
Nov Fut: Maple Leaf Cement51.4152.7549.0050.43-0.983,149,000
Nov Fut: Fauji Foods Limited32.6234.2533.2034.25up 1.633,109,000
Nov Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited38.8939.4038.1238.35-0.542,924,500
Nov Fut: Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited11.9612.4511.7112.31up 0.352,251,000
Nov Fut: Unity Foods Limited33.5534.1033.0833.28-0.272,012,500
Nov Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited19.0119.1518.6018.96-0.051,917,500
Nov Fut: Power Cement Limited8.218.388.128.23up 0.021,782,000
Nov Fut: K-Electric Limited6.106.306.016.05-0.051,611,000
Nov Fut: Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics19.1219.2918.8219.00-0.121,189,000
Nov Fut: Inter Steel Limited90.1891.9087.9988.36-1.82973,000
Nov Fut: Attock Refinery Limited213.43216.50209.39214.96up 1.53926,500
Nov Fut: Nishat Chunian62.5864.1061.9562.34-0.24832,500
Nov Fut: Fauji Cement25.6525.8525.2025.25-0.40800,500
Nov Fut: Aisha Steel Mills11.8511.8511.5511.56-0.29506,000
Nov Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited48.6449.6048.7949.02up 0.38380,500
Nov Fut: Pioneer Cement50.0651.0048.4048.71-1.35333,000
Nov Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited91.0191.2588.7588.84-2.17305,000
Nov Fut: Lucky Cement489.71489.10471.00472.08-17.63289,000
Nov Fut: Searle Pakistan270.43280.00270.70271.40up 0.97221,000
Nov Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company26.2826.3025.9226.01-0.27198,000
Nov Fut: Pakistan State Oil276.69278.00272.05273.10-3.59172,500
Nov Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim41.6443.7241.5943.71up 2.07156,000
Nov Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited52.6253.5052.2552.81up 0.19148,500
Nov Fut: United Bank Limited140.19141.90137.50137.57-2.6297,500
Nov Fut: Engro Foods Limited86.0785.5684.0584.05-2.0273,500
Nov Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited11.7711.7511.5911.64-0.1371,500
Nov Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited76.0676.2573.0173.16-2.9066,500
Nov Fut: Habib Bank Limited139.97142.50138.50138.73-1.2463,000
Nov Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited31.1731.0230.4830.55-0.6256,500
Nov Fut: Nishat Mills Limited153.92155.25151.75152.92-1.0050,000
Nov Fut: Engro Chemical335.26337.00330.01330.86-4.4040,000
Nov Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited153.47153.30152.30152.65-0.8230,500
Nov Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.79.1179.1078.0078.02-1.0927,500
Nov Fut: Askari Commercial Bank Limited25.9125.8925.0525.71-0.2015,000
Nov Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited11.2811.4511.2811.43up 0.1512,000
Nov Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited175.87175.70174.31175.45-0.429,000
Nov Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited35.5036.0135.6035.60up 0.105,500
Nov Fut: Hub Power Co94.6494.6494.6494.640.004,000
Nov (b) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited195.98197.00196.50196.50up 0.523,000
Nov Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited531.14534.43533.00533.72up 2.581,500
Nov Fut: Fauji Fertilizer99.8499.3299.2799.29-0.551,500
Nov Fut: Dolmen City REIT12.2913.2011.7512.43up 0.141,500
Nov Fut: Kot Addu Power Company53.2053.5853.5553.58up 0.381,000
Dec (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement51.3049.740.0049.74-1.560
Dec (c) Fut: Fauji Cement25.9725.590.0025.59-0.380
Nov (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement50.8049.260.0049.26-1.540
Jan (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited88.4786.090.0086.09-2.380
Dec (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited87.6385.270.0085.27-2.360
Nov (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited86.7884.440.0084.44-2.340
Jan (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian63.7463.540.0063.54-0.200
Jan (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited18.1118.580.0018.58up 0.470
Nov Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited76.3375.430.0075.43-0.900
Dec (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian63.1362.930.0062.93-0.200
Dec (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited17.9418.400.0018.40up 0.460
Nov (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian62.5262.320.0062.32-0.200
Nov (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited17.7618.220.0018.22up 0.460
Jan (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited52.5051.910.0051.91-0.590
Jan (c) Fut: Hub Power Co96.4695.480.0095.48-0.980
Jan (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited203.82205.390.00205.39up 1.570
Jan (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim42.3344.430.0044.43up 2.100
Jan (c) Fut: Bank of Punjab13.8413.450.0013.45-0.390
Jan (c) Fut: Engro Chemical349.66345.230.00345.23-4.430
Jan (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil282.20278.670.00278.67-3.530
Jan (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited179.24179.670.00179.67up 0.430
Nov Fut: Adamjee Insurance45.1045.300.0045.30up 0.200
Dec (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited51.9951.420.0051.42-0.570
Dec (c) Fut: Hub Power Co95.5494.570.0094.57-0.970
Dec (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited201.86203.420.00203.42up 1.560
Dec (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim41.9344.010.0044.01up 2.080
Jan (c) Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited31.9431.110.0031.11-0.830
Dec (c) Fut: Engro Chemical346.31341.920.00341.92-4.390
Dec (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil279.49276.000.00276.00-3.490
Dec (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited177.52177.940.00177.94up 0.420
Nov (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited51.4950.920.0050.92-0.570
Nov (c) Fut: Hub Power Co94.6193.650.0093.65-0.960
Nov (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited199.91201.450.00201.45up 1.540
Nov (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim41.5243.580.0043.58up 2.060
Nov (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.5713.190.0013.19-0.380
Nov (c) Fut: Engro Chemical342.96338.610.00338.61-4.350
Nov (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil276.78273.320.00273.32-3.460
Nov (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited175.80176.220.00176.22up 0.420
Jan (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited49.6850.010.0050.01up 0.330
Jan (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp Limited156.60156.030.00156.03-0.570
Dec (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited49.2149.530.0049.53up 0.320
Dec (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited155.10154.530.00154.53-0.570
Nov (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited48.7349.050.0049.05up 0.320
Nov (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited153.59153.040.00153.04-0.550
Nov Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited51.5150.940.0050.94-0.570
Nov Fut: Faysal Bank25.2524.690.0024.69-0.560
Jan (c) Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited77.8076.880.0076.88-0.920
Dec (c) Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited77.0576.140.0076.14-0.910
Dec (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank25.8225.780.0025.78-0.040
Nov (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited109.27106.290.00106.29-2.980
Jan (c) Fut: United Bank Limited143.83140.670.00140.67-3.160
Jan (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited157.45156.720.00156.72-0.730
Jan (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited142.82141.550.00141.55-1.270
Jan (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer101.44101.240.00101.24-0.200
Jan (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited111.41108.370.00108.37-3.040
Jan (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited218.81221.180.00221.18up 2.370
Dec (c) Fut: United Bank Limited142.45139.320.00139.32-3.130
Dec (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited155.94155.210.00155.21-0.730
Dec (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited141.45140.190.00140.19-1.260
Dec (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer100.47100.270.00100.27-0.200
Dec (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited110.34107.330.00107.33-3.010
Dec (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited216.71219.050.00219.05up 2.340
Nov (c) Fut: United Bank Limited141.07137.970.00137.97-3.100
Nov (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited154.43153.710.00153.71-0.720
Nov (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited53.3553.320.0053.32-0.030
Dec (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.7113.320.0013.32-0.390
Jan (c) Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited19.4519.340.0019.34-0.110
Jan (c) Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited38.9739.270.0039.27up 0.300
Jan (c) Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited12.0611.880.0011.88-0.180
Nov Fut: Habib Metro Bank42.9543.100.0043.10up 0.150
Dec (c) Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited31.6430.810.0030.81-0.830
Dec (c) Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited53.9151.810.0051.81-2.100
Dec (c) Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited19.2619.150.0019.15-0.110
Dec (c) Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited38.6038.890.0038.89up 0.290
Dec (c) Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited11.9511.760.0011.76-0.190
Nov (c) Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited19.0718.970.0018.97-0.100
Nov (c) Fut: Loads Limited25.8225.280.0025.28-0.540
Nov (c) Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited38.2338.520.0038.52up 0.290
Jan (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited8.388.390.008.39up 0.010
Nov (c) Fut: Treet Corporation Limited25.7426.260.0026.26up 0.520
Nov (c) Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited11.8311.650.0011.65-0.180
Jan (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited92.4390.170.0090.17-2.260
Jan (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan33.5731.990.0031.99-1.580
Dec (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited8.308.310.008.31up 0.010
Dec (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited91.5489.300.0089.30-2.240
Dec (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan33.2531.690.0031.69-1.560
Nov (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited8.228.220.008.220.000
Nov (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited90.6588.440.0088.44-2.210
Nov (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan32.9331.380.0031.38-1.550
Jan (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.85.0083.340.0083.34-1.660
Dec (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.84.1982.540.0082.54-1.650
Nov (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.83.3781.740.0081.74-1.630
Jan (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited32.3031.620.0031.62-0.680
Jan (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement52.5851.300.0051.30-1.280
Jan (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited6.246.180.006.18-0.060
Jan (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited39.7339.230.0039.23-0.500
Dec (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited39.3538.850.0038.85-0.500
Dec (c) Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited52.9053.450.0053.45up 0.550
Dec (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited31.9931.320.0031.32-0.670
Dec (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited6.186.120.006.12-0.060
Dec (c) Fut: Faysal Bank25.4124.930.0024.93-0.480
Dec (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement52.0750.810.0050.81-1.260
Nov (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited31.6831.020.0031.02-0.660
Nov (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement51.5750.310.0050.31-1.260
Nov (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited6.126.060.006.06-0.060
Nov (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited140.08138.830.00138.83-1.250
Nov (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer99.5099.300.0099.30-0.200
Nov (c) Fut: Fauji Cement25.7225.340.0025.34-0.380
Nov (c) Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited76.3075.400.0075.40-0.900
Nov (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited214.61216.930.00216.93up 2.320
Nov (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank25.5725.530.0025.53-0.040
Nov (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited38.9738.480.0038.48-0.490
Jan (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement51.8050.220.0050.22-1.580
Jan (c) Fut: Fauji Cement26.2225.830.0025.83-0.390
 
Index Futures Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cement Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemical Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Close-End Mutual Funds Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fertilizer Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Insurance Turnover: 10,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Investment Banks / Investment Companies / Securities Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Jute Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Modarabas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Paper and Board Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Refinery Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: 611,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Composite Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Transport Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Woollen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment Trust Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemicals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Forestry and Paper Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial metals and Mining Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Construction and Materials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
General Industrials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electronic and Electrical Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Transportation Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Support Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile and Parts Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Beverages Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food Producers Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Household Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leisure Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Personal Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Health Care Equipment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharma and Bio Tech Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Media Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Travel and Leisure Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fixed Line Telecommunication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electricity Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Gas Water and Multiutilities Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Financial Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Equity Investment Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Equity Inv Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Software and Computer Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology Hardware and Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume