Yasir Mahmood Securities (Pvt) Ltd
TREC Holder — Pakistan Stock Exchange

Search invest.pk
Search

Home
About Us/Profile
Member Login
Management
Governance
Investor Information
Investors Portal
CDC Sub-Account Opening Form
Individual Account Opening Form
Company Account Opening Form
Schedule of Charges (eff: Jan 1/2013) New!
Postal or Courier Hold
Customer Due Diligence
KYC Policy
Contact Us
Auditors/Legal Advisors

Company valuations
KSE-100 index
KSE-30 index
KMI-30 index
Sharia companies

Announcements
Board Meetings
Annual General Meetings
Extraordinary Meetings
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2016)
Company Announcements (Apr-Jun 2016)
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar2016)
Company Announcements (Oct-Dec 2015)
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2015)
IPOs and Results

MFS
Companies eligible for MTS
Companies eligible for MFS
Clearing Schedule for T+2 system

Futures
Futures Trading

Information
KSE 100 Index
KSE 100 Valuation
KSE 30 Valuation
KMI 30 Valuation
Stock Exchange Sites (LSE, KSE)

Guide Series
Investor's Guide Vol.1 (SECP)
Investor's Guide Vol.2 (SECP) Investor's Guide SECP (SECP) Investor's Guide URDU (Detailed Version)
Investor's Guide URDU Online Trading System Information
Eclipse Trading Terminal
Manual Eclipse Trading Terminal
Application for Online Terminal
Terms & Conditions for Online Terminal
Undertaking for online Terminal
Orders by Internet

Rules & Regulations
PSX Rule Book
PSX Rule Book Urdu
Arbitration Regulations

Useful Links
Securities and Exchange Commission of Pakistan
National Clearing Company of Pakistan
NCCPL UIS Service
Central Depository Company
CDC Investor Account Services
CDC SMS Services
CDC IVR Services
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Federal Board of Revenue
State Bank of Pakistan
National Bank of Pakistan
Government of Pakistan
PSX Online Complaint
SECP Online Complaint
Bloomberg
Business Recorder

Login or register.
overall

Top Symbols (Sectorwise)

By Volume | By Price Increase | By Price Decrease | By Percentage Increase | By Percentage Decrease
Only Increase | Only Decrease | Only Unchanged | By Sectors | By Price Range
Recent Highs | Recent Lows | 52 Week Highs | 52 Week Lows

Data source: daily downloads from PSX's website.

 
Close-End-Mutual Funds Turnover: 135,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Golden Arrow10.0510.059.829.99-0.06111,000
PICIC Investment Fund13.8014.0013.9013.95up 0.1510,500
PICIC Growth Fund31.0031.0030.5031.000.008,500
Tri-star Mutual Fund4.764.624.604.62-0.145,500
 
Modarabas Turnover: 905,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Prudential Mod .ist2.252.502.132.40up 0.15735,000
Elite Capital Mod Ist3.603.793.373.39-0.2154,500
Udl Modaraba Ist20.3220.8420.3020.54up 0.2230,500
Equity Mod. Ist4.744.704.504.61-0.139,500
Allied Rental Modaraba21.2121.3020.1521.30up 0.098,500
Tri-stab Mod.ist11.6212.0011.8011.93up 0.318,500
B.r.r.guardian8.158.018.008.00-0.158,500
First National Bank Modaraba2.202.402.252.25up 0.058,000
Pak Modaraba Ist2.322.442.312.44up 0.128,000
KASB Modaraba2.252.202.202.20-0.056,500
First Ibl Modaraba3.833.773.223.50-0.336,000
First Fidelity Leasing Modaraba4.154.154.154.150.005,500
Punjab Modaraba Ist5.005.005.005.000.005,000
Habib Metro Modaraba10.0510.0510.0510.050.005,000
Cresent Standard Modaraba3.503.733.463.46-0.042,500
Modaraba Al-mali3.983.883.693.88-0.101,500
Unicap Modaraba1.511.811.811.81up 0.30500
Popular Islamic Modaraba4.483.533.533.53-0.95500
Orient Rental Modaraba12.0512.2012.2012.20up 0.15500
Sindh Modaraba4.804.504.504.50-0.30500
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: 260,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Saudi Pak Leasing1.751.951.711.90up 0.15157,000
Security Leasing10.0110.409.729.98-0.0373,500
Grays Leasing5.006.005.005.25up 0.2523,500
Orix Leasing40.5040.5040.2540.49-0.015,500
SME Leasing Limited2.313.002.703.00up 0.691,000
 
Investment Banks/Companies/Securities Turnover: 2,863,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Trust Investment Bank2.653.052.652.97up 0.32979,000
Pervez Ahmed Securities Limited1.191.211.131.15-0.04415,500
Escorts Investment Bank26.0227.3226.0227.32up 1.30383,000
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co19.7419.7019.4019.53-0.21247,000
First Dawood Investment Bank Limited2.132.202.152.16up 0.03218,000
Pakistan Stock Exchange23.2923.1322.7522.93-0.36172,000
First Capital Securities Corporation Limited2.232.362.172.29up 0.06146,000
Next Capital Limited10.4910.209.959.98-0.51112,500
Arif Habib Limited49.9551.2949.9951.15up 1.2090,500
Arif Habib Corporation Limited36.8537.0036.5136.90up 0.0547,500
First National Equities Limited6.156.195.906.06-0.0918,000
Security Inv. Bank5.306.306.306.30up 1.0013,500
Trust Sec & Brokrage12.0012.0011.5012.000.007,500
EFG Hermes Pakistan86.0084.0082.0283.76-2.247,500
Dawood Equities Limited4.174.003.903.90-0.272,500
Js Global Capital45.0347.0046.9046.90up 1.872,000
BIPL Securities Limited6.997.007.007.00up 0.01500
MCB-Arif Habib Savings and Investments Limited25.5126.5026.5026.50up 0.99500
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: 15,167,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bank Of Punjab9.489.559.359.44-0.044,986,000
Habib Bank Limited208.88208.89198.99206.27-2.613,605,300
United Bank Limited213.80213.50208.00212.18-1.621,045,500
Summit Bank Limited2.632.712.602.65up 0.02946,000
Investment Capital Bank1.691.831.671.83up 0.14709,500
National Bank Of Pakistan Limited48.7949.2048.3249.02up 0.23590,500
Bank Alfalah Limited47.4347.0346.3046.90-0.53475,000
Muslim Commercial Bank Limited233.03235.00230.00234.05up 1.02441,100
Silk Bank Limited1.481.501.451.45-0.03438,000
Habib Metro Bank38.7538.7538.0138.54-0.21421,000
Askari Commercial Bank21.3421.4221.0021.35up 0.01417,500
Faysal Bank24.7924.8024.1024.69-0.10366,500
Bank Al-Habib Limited64.7064.8063.9964.73up 0.03295,000
Soneri Bank Limited13.1113.5013.1513.47up 0.36232,000
JS Bank Limited8.008.207.958.000.00141,500
Bankislami Pakistan10.019.999.509.54-0.4744,000
Allied Bank Limited95.5596.7496.6596.74up 1.1910,500
Meezan Bank76.8377.0076.8376.830.001,500
Samba Bank Limited6.516.006.006.00-0.511,000
 
Insurance Turnover: 3,104,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
PICIC Insurance Limited3.793.973.503.54-0.251,718,000
Cresent Star Insurance4.754.704.554.57-0.18585,000
IGI Insurance Limited357.80369.95355.00360.35up 2.55259,200
Pakistan Reinsurance44.0043.0042.0042.78-1.22178,000
Askari General Insurance26.0127.0026.3226.54up 0.53112,500
Pakistan General Insurance7.607.757.417.56-0.0464,500
Cyan Limited40.1242.1240.0041.00up 0.8852,000
United Insurance17.0017.4517.0017.000.0032,500
Efu Life Assurance255.00261.00250.00256.00up 1.0025,400
Adamjee Insurance56.8456.3556.0556.14-0.7018,500
Reliance Insurance7.707.807.407.60-0.1012,500
Shaheen Insurance4.845.254.605.04up 0.2012,000
EFU General Insurance156.50158.25152.50157.54up 1.0411,300
IGI Life Insurance Limited78.0578.0578.0578.050.0010,000
Habib Insurance14.2614.0014.0014.00-0.265,500
Universal Insurance8.998.998.788.990.003,500
Jubilee Life Insurance Limited720.00720.00690.00720.000.001,500
Atlas Insurance Limited73.0074.0073.0073.000.001,500
Jubilee Gen.Insurance Company Limited87.9085.9085.8085.80-2.101,000
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: 4,214,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Unity Foods Limited22.0022.0921.2521.62-0.382,480,000
Hira Textile Mills Limited9.089.159.009.04-0.04432,000
Bilal Fibre4.014.253.854.12up 0.11415,000
Ravi Textiles6.046.746.106.34up 0.30235,500
Colony Textile Mills Limited5.034.964.714.76-0.27153,000
Kohinoor Spinning4.084.083.963.99-0.09141,500
Chakwal4.204.254.124.16-0.0495,500
D. S. Industries Limited2.602.652.552.62up 0.0289,000
Dewan Farooque Spinning3.313.383.163.33up 0.0277,500
Salman Noman Enterprises2.923.402.873.35up 0.4354,000
Nazir Cotton Mills Limited3.363.313.163.22-0.1413,500
J.a.tex6.976.956.716.87-0.104,500
Gadoon Tex229.70228.69220.00222.00-7.703,800
Tata Tex35.7937.0035.0037.00up 1.213,500
Service Textiles11.7012.7012.7012.70up 1.003,000
Premium Textile Mills Limited185.49194.26185.00185.00-0.492,300
Landmark Spinning6.006.006.006.000.002,000
Ideal Spinning6.307.307.307.30up 1.001,500
Crescent Cotton Products30.4031.0030.0031.00up 0.601,500
Ruby Textile Mills Limited4.184.214.204.21up 0.031,500
Janana De Malucho89.2590.0086.0086.00-3.251,500
Idrees Tex.14.2615.2615.2415.26up 1.001,000
Elahi Cotton39.6338.0038.0038.00-1.63500
Olympia Mills Limited12.8813.2513.2513.25up 0.37500
Dewan Tex5.005.395.395.39up 0.39500
Sajjad Textiles3.974.404.404.40up 0.43500
Reliance Cotton142.92135.79135.79135.79-7.13200
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: 85,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Samin Tex5.115.205.005.20up 0.0942,500
Yousaf Weaving5.445.555.305.33-0.1128,000
Service Fabrics Limited4.664.734.604.60-0.0611,500
Zephyr Textile Limited.15.4915.0514.5015.05-0.442,500
Shataj Textiles73.6070.1070.0070.03-3.57700
Prosperity Weaving Mills Limited28.9929.0029.0029.00up 0.01500
 
Textile Composite Turnover: 11,670,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Nishat Chunian55.0056.1854.9055.47up 0.474,327,500
Azgard Nine Limited14.8914.9814.6014.76-0.133,763,500
AMTEX Limited1.881.961.671.85-0.032,309,500
Nishat Mills Limited168.07170.50167.00168.75up 0.68724,600
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited41.1641.5040.1240.47-0.69361,000
Crescent Textile Mills Limited34.6234.5033.5033.86-0.7695,500
Kohinoor Tex76.3376.5076.0076.00-0.3321,500
Mubarak Textile3.753.753.253.60-0.1512,500
Kohinoor Industries4.054.154.004.14up 0.0912,000
Redco Textile Limited4.414.704.254.47up 0.068,500
Mian Textile3.503.103.003.10-0.408,000
Safa Textiles14.8015.2614.0015.04up 0.245,500
ZahidJee Textile Limited14.0514.0013.5514.00-0.055,000
Hala Enterprises7.017.507.107.12up 0.114,500
Ghazi Fabrics4.054.054.004.03-0.024,000
Jubilee Spinning5.355.505.015.50up 0.153,500
Toweller Limited98.6398.5096.5097.34-1.291,300
Faisal Spinning Mills Limited305.00291.00289.75289.75-15.251,100
International Knitwear Limited11.9012.0012.0012.00up 0.10500
Khyber Textile Mills Limited61.8464.9364.9364.93up 3.09500
Quetta Textiles12.5012.4012.4012.40-0.10500
 
Woolen Turnover: 12,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bannu Woolen59.5059.0157.0059.00-0.5012,000
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: 3,242,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Tri-star Polyester18.3719.3717.7619.37up 1.002,348,500
Dewan Salman Fiber Limited1.651.731.601.66up 0.01885,000
Rupali Polyester25.5926.2624.4026.26up 0.675,500
National Silk30.3129.5028.8029.50-0.812,500
Gatron Industries107.00110.00110.00110.00up 3.00500
Pakistan Synthtics18.7219.3919.3919.39up 0.67500
 
Jute Turnover: 11,450
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Thal Limited578.73579.45565.01573.60-5.1311,450
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: 1,688,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sakrand Sugar16.9617.9617.6117.96up 1.00839,500
Ansari Sugar Mills Limited17.6218.6216.6518.62up 1.00268,500
Imperial Sugar Limited30.0431.5429.7031.45up 1.41180,000
Adam Sugar37.3539.2136.6537.27-0.0891,500
Dewan Sugar7.928.107.707.80-0.1269,500
Haseeb Waqas Sugar6.546.806.256.63up 0.0954,000
Shahmurad Sugar45.3247.5847.5747.58up 2.2652,500
HUSEIN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED34.9536.5034.2035.00up 0.0549,500
Mirza Sugar6.066.005.906.00-0.0628,000
Habib Arkady17.7618.6517.7017.760.0015,500
Shakarganj Limited79.1981.0078.2580.72up 1.5313,500
Sanhar Sugar28.3127.0126.9026.90-1.416,500
Thal Industries352.00369.60334.40340.00-12.004,200
Al-Abbas Sugar147.71155.09143.10155.00up 7.293,700
Habib Sugar34.0034.0033.5133.62-0.383,500
Noon Sugar57.1757.5056.9957.50up 0.332,500
Al-Noor Sugar48.9049.0047.0048.00-0.902,000
Shahtaj Sugar137.54143.99140.00143.25up 5.711,200
Jauharabad Sugar Mills Limited44.1144.1142.0244.110.001,000
Sind Abadgar Sugar15.5015.5015.5015.500.001,000
Faran Sugar67.7566.0166.0166.01-1.74500
Premier Sugar86.3590.0090.0090.00up 3.65500
 
Cement Turnover: 44,787,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Cement Limited22.8523.9923.1523.99up 1.1412,858,000
Power Cement Limited10.0710.239.9010.05-0.028,831,000
Fauji Cement29.0629.3028.5028.79-0.276,976,500
Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited157.24162.50156.50159.32up 2.086,654,800
Pioneer Cement73.3276.9874.4976.96up 3.643,578,000
Charat Cement Company Limited133.73140.41135.10135.64up 1.911,614,500
Maple Leaf Cement87.1690.8585.5086.65-0.511,067,000
Gharibwal Cement29.7231.2030.2731.03up 1.31733,500
Lucky Cement638.49648.00635.00645.96up 7.47571,800
Flying Cement Limited16.5817.5816.0017.44up 0.86537,000
Fecto Cement56.6159.4457.7059.35up 2.74366,500
Thatta Cement Company Limited24.9625.4024.6025.05up 0.09322,000
Bestway Cement152.88157.40152.00155.57up 2.69237,700
Kohat Cement166.20169.00161.00165.15-1.05182,200
Attock Cement199.13202.00192.01193.76-5.37110,300
Safe Mix Concrete9.409.309.009.19-0.21107,000
Javedan Cement37.9338.0037.5038.00up 0.0730,000
Dandot Cement11.9012.7511.5412.51up 0.619,500
 
Tobacco Turnover: 5,020
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Tobacco2123.002123.002062.002099.25-23.754,960
Khyber Tobacco841.20883.26883.26883.26up 42.0660
 
Refinery Turnover: 4,538,550
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Refinery Limited38.1340.0337.9140.03up 1.901,601,500
Attock Refinery Limited237.25243.50235.11239.27up 2.021,471,900
BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited14.0914.2713.9014.16up 0.071,069,500
National Refinery Limited415.48423.00413.00415.05-0.43395,650
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: 7,448,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
K-Electric Limited6.546.556.436.50-0.045,518,500
Nishat Chunian Power Limited30.6131.6030.5030.60-0.01621,000
Hub Power Co99.79100.0098.6099.95up 0.16504,000
Nishat Power Limited32.7132.5031.6531.80-0.91225,500
Tri-star Power6.136.476.166.30up 0.17160,000
Kot Addu Power Company Limited58.0058.4557.5057.84-0.16156,000
Pakgen Power Limited21.8221.8521.5021.69-0.1383,500
Kohinoor Power Co4.174.043.964.00-0.1768,000
Engro Powergen Qadirpur Limited34.2834.7034.2534.58up 0.3061,500
Saif Power Limited29.0129.0028.7528.95-0.0630,500
Kohinoor Energy Limited41.1041.5041.5041.50up 0.4015,000
Lalpir Power Limited22.2522.0021.6522.00-0.254,000
Arshad Energy Limited9.7410.5010.2510.38up 0.641,000
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: 17,854,250
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sui Southern Gas Company35.4036.3034.6836.01up 0.6113,575,500
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited124.05124.65121.00121.83-2.223,040,800
Pakistan State Oil317.92320.00313.00317.33-0.59646,100
Shell Pakistan327.90344.29331.90344.29up 16.39464,600
Hascol Petroleum Limited280.44282.49279.00281.62up 1.1886,500
Hi Tech Lubricants limited80.6280.5079.0079.80-0.8225,500
Burshane LPG Limited47.5649.9349.9349.93up 2.3711,500
Attock Petroleum Limited587.65589.99583.00585.00-2.653,750
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: 2,700,050
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited171.59174.00171.00173.84up 2.251,775,200
Pakistan Petroleum Limited213.05213.98210.00211.96-1.09568,500
Pakistan Oil Fields Limited615.98632.00612.10628.19up 12.21344,850
Mari Gas Company Limited1503.471510.001490.001501.48-1.9911,500
 
Engineering Turnover: 23,794,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Inter Steel Limited121.67126.25117.30124.28up 2.618,631,100
Aisha Steel Mills20.8221.1520.4520.83up 0.017,192,500
Dost Steels Limited12.0212.1011.7511.85-0.174,760,000
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited77.3679.7976.4077.07-0.291,502,000
International Ind.282.33289.98270.00285.42up 3.09782,400
Amreli Steels Limited99.3799.0097.0097.91-1.46453,500
Ittefaq Iron Industries Limited25.4925.8824.8024.97-0.52238,500
Crescent Steel & Allied Product159.32160.50155.01156.75-2.57107,600
Sazgar Engineering179.05180.00177.00178.28-0.7786,200
Bolan Casting125.33129.97123.00128.93up 3.6019,300
Drekkar Kingsway Limited5.806.135.905.95up 0.1518,000
K.s.b.pumps302.50317.00304.10310.37up 7.872,900
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: 7,168,310
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Farooque Motor Limited40.5542.5740.9842.57up 2.026,358,000
Ghani Automobile Industries Limited8.088.027.808.00-0.08310,000
Honda Atlas Cars559.01565.00531.06531.34-27.67181,650
Ghandhara Nissan Limited163.42165.00162.00162.78-0.6484,100
Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited539.41545.00527.00528.31-11.1058,150
Ghandara Industries Limited584.36597.00582.14590.04up 5.6857,700
Millat Tractors Limited1365.331360.001335.001339.51-25.8251,060
Indus Motor1919.551980.001900.001934.74up 15.1935,760
Al-Ghazi Tractors Limited658.67688.99658.00679.11up 20.4429,000
Hinopak Motors1171.331172.001145.001149.33-22.002,440
Atlas Honda Limited551.00546.00541.11541.11-9.89450
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: 1,475,250
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Loads Limited42.2942.8741.6742.47up 0.181,336,500
General Tyre &rubber Co.233.58235.00227.20228.89-4.6981,200
Glaxo Healthcare Pakistan397.78398.00389.50393.99-3.7938,100
Exide Pakistan522.00545.00520.00524.00up 2.0014,200
Baluchistan Wheels116.33122.14117.00120.35up 4.022,200
Agriautos Industries Limited328.00335.00330.00334.83up 6.831,800
Atlas Battery Limited499.39503.50500.00501.16up 1.771,250
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: 13,247,150
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pak Elektron Limited60.5062.3058.7561.85up 1.3512,364,000
Singer Pakistan43.0045.1542.9945.15up 2.15834,000
Siemens Engineering907.90953.29932.00953.29up 45.3928,950
Johnson & Phillips20.6021.6020.7120.94up 0.3415,000
Pakistan Cables237.00247.00232.11244.54up 7.545,200
 
Transport Turnover: 2,556,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited17.3117.4817.0617.23-0.081,389,000
Pakistan Internation Air Co5.635.855.455.66up 0.031,098,500
Pakistan National Shipping Corp.132.57134.00130.10132.16-0.4169,200
Pakistan International Container Limited338.00354.00349.50349.50up 11.50200
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: 18,350,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
The Resource Group Of Pakistan34.3634.9733.7134.70up 0.3410,986,500
Worldcall Telecom2.882.902.832.84-0.044,429,500
TPL Trakker Limited8.138.357.908.10-0.031,465,500
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited13.3413.3813.1913.32-0.02346,500
Hum Network Limited8.879.198.888.90up 0.03295,500
Telecard Limited2.252.322.242.250.00262,500
Media Times Limited1.851.871.751.80-0.05242,000
Avanceon Limited39.2040.5038.6039.79up 0.59237,500
Netsol Technologies Limited65.4964.9563.5063.62-1.8742,500
Systems Limited83.0383.0082.0082.01-1.0241,500
Pak Datacom Limited57.8855.9055.9055.90-1.981,000
 
Fertilizer Turnover: 5,491,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Engro Chemical311.87314.00304.41306.74-5.132,158,500
Fauji Fertilizer91.8892.2090.6091.25-0.631,398,500
Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim40.3140.7039.8040.04-0.27884,000
ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.70.0270.0069.0069.26-0.76778,000
Dawood Hercules126.02131.90127.00130.02up 4.00244,700
Fatima Fertilizer Limited33.0032.9032.5032.62-0.3828,000
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: 936,060
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Searle Pakistan372.03377.97364.00374.06up 2.03470,400
Ferozsons Laboratories Limited248.06260.46253.01260.46up 12.40257,500
Abbot Laboratories680.28708.00680.00703.74up 23.46146,500
Glaxosmithkline194.55193.90190.00192.70-1.8542,100
Highnoon Laboratories445.47453.00439.00449.55up 4.0815,000
Sanofi-aventis Pharmaceutical Pakistan Limited1631.201709.981632.011658.63up 27.432,220
Macter International Limited235.00230.00225.00229.39-5.611,800
Wyeth Chemicals1781.831784.501750.001756.96-24.87540
 
Chemicals Turnover: 14,619,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited27.2727.3526.3526.49-0.785,234,000
Lotte Chemical Limited8.979.008.698.80-0.175,121,000
Ghani Gases Limited21.0521.9220.7521.72up 0.671,560,500
Sitara Peroxide17.6518.4217.5018.27up 0.621,326,500
Descon Oxychem Limited15.7115.9515.4515.68-0.03821,000
Nimir Resins Limited7.567.707.257.29-0.27276,500
Linde Pakistan Limited217.97227.79212.00220.14up 2.17102,500
Ittehad Chemical26.6126.5626.0026.23-0.3853,500
Agritech Limited5.805.755.605.70-0.1043,000
AKZO Nobel Pakistan Limited215.53223.98215.00217.44up 1.9142,800
Pakistan PVC Limited6.396.406.106.15-0.2414,500
Sitara Chemicals325.72330.00321.00322.89-2.838,900
Wah Nobal Chemicals231.80235.00230.00231.88up 0.087,400
Nimir Industrial Chemical Limited49.0048.9748.0548.42-0.582,500
Dynea Pakistan Limited96.5097.0096.9997.00up 0.501,500
ICI Pakistan819.68837.97806.01823.29up 3.611,300
Berger Paints162.44166.00163.99165.28up 2.84800
Sardar Chemical Limited10.0010.9310.9310.93up 0.93500
Archroma Pakistan Limited570.67579.95562.55579.24up 8.57300
Pakistan Gum & Chemical140.19140.00137.00138.50-1.69300
Baifo Industries250.00246.26246.25246.26-3.74200
 
Paper and Board Turnover: 828,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Merit Packages14.2414.2013.7513.81-0.43310,500
Packages Limited551.16569.96549.10561.62up 10.46255,900
Roshan Packages Limited40.8242.0839.1541.76up 0.94148,000
Cherat Packaging Limited204.20208.20205.00206.74up 2.5455,000
Balochistan Particle Board5.306.255.005.09-0.2124,500
Century Paper & Board Mills Limited68.9669.0068.2568.73-0.2320,500
Security Papers128.03126.49123.00125.87-2.1611,000
Pakistan Paper Products96.50101.00100.34101.00up 4.503,000
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: 17,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Data Agro Limited13.0514.0513.1014.04up 0.9913,000
Ss Oil Mills Limited39.0540.8038.0140.18up 1.134,000
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: 5,940
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Leather Up Limited17.6217.8917.0517.30-0.324,500
Service Ind.965.61998.00990.00992.17up 26.561,400
Bata Pakistan Limited2500.002500.002400.002500.000.0040
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: 11,881,180
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Foods Limited19.9420.9419.9020.94up 1.005,984,000
Treet Corporation Limited45.4647.7344.7047.53up 2.072,066,500
Engro Foods Limited78.7282.6578.5082.55up 3.831,772,000
Al-Shaheer Corporation24.9325.6824.5025.51up 0.581,315,000
Fauji Foods Limited (non-voting)18.4519.4518.5019.45up 1.00486,500
Quice Food Industries Limited5.205.305.105.19-0.01117,500
Treet Corp (PTCs)14.2514.6513.8514.11-0.14112,000
ZIL Limited107.10111.00105.05108.68up 1.5815,000
IBL Healthcare Limited94.0294.8592.0094.28up 0.267,000
Clover Pakistan Limited48.0248.5047.2648.50up 0.483,000
Shield Corporation Limited393.22385.00377.50380.00-13.221,050
Murree Brewery785.16802.98776.00788.23up 3.07950
Shezan International538.99561.00512.05561.00up 22.01300
Mitchell Fruit Farms268.98273.99258.00273.99up 5.01200
Nestle Pakistan Limited11339.0011899.0010951.0011568.54up 229.54180
Ismail Industries410.00407.900.00407.90-2.100
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: 1,974,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics16.7916.9316.0516.52-0.271,109,000
Ghani Global Glass Limited16.8017.1016.4616.76-0.04375,000
Balochistan Glass10.8710.8910.6010.73-0.14262,000
Ghani Glass70.3171.7270.2570.87up 0.56106,000
Tariq Glass Ind.101.15104.50100.10103.19up 2.0457,000
Frontier Ceramics18.9419.5018.1219.48up 0.5432,500
Ghani Value Glass Limited28.0729.1827.6528.64up 0.5717,000
Feroze 1888 Mills Limited69.0068.1567.2568.15-0.8513,500
Emco Industries21.7921.5521.0021.39-0.402,000
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: 3,401,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pace Pakistan Limited4.564.894.484.78up 0.221,441,000
Siddiqsons Tin Limited31.6833.1431.0032.58up 0.901,245,000
Dolmen City REIT11.7511.8011.6611.80up 0.05388,000
Ecopack Limited22.2323.3421.7623.32up 1.09195,000
Synthetic Products Enterprises Limited59.0059.0559.0059.000.0046,500
Macpac Films Limited19.2819.2518.7018.92-0.3637,000
Tri-pak Films161.43164.00158.11163.13up 1.7020,100
United Dist.pakistan52.0153.0052.5052.51up 0.5016,500
Gammon Pakistan18.5018.7018.0518.15-0.356,500
Shifa Int. Hospital328.24325.00312.00315.00-13.242,900
Pak Hotels Developers81.5085.5085.2085.50up 4.001,000
GOC (PAK) LIMITED60.0063.0063.0063.00up 3.001,000
United Brands Limited535.00525.00508.25525.00-10.00900
AKD Capital Limited138.02135.01131.13133.07-4.95200
 
Bonds Turnover: 0
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Future Contracts Turnover: 121,740,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Feb Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan34.4235.1933.9534.87up 0.4515,457,500
Jan Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan34.3835.0033.7134.69up 0.3114,656,500
Feb Fut: Bank Of Punjab9.549.589.429.49-0.0510,176,000
Jan Fut: Bank Of Punjab9.489.559.369.42-0.069,784,500
Feb Fut: Pak Elektron Limited60.7162.6059.1562.25up 1.547,309,500
Feb Fut: Power Cement Limited9.849.959.689.82-0.026,771,500
Jan Fut: Pak Elektron Limited60.5562.3458.8461.90up 1.356,628,000
Jan Fut: Power Cement Limited9.9410.009.759.93-0.015,741,500
Jan Fut: Inter Steel Limited121.75126.00117.50124.29up 2.544,112,500
Feb Fut: Inter Steel Limited121.98125.90117.70124.46up 2.483,809,500
Feb Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited157.52162.85157.15160.23up 2.712,888,000
Jan Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited157.52162.03156.63159.52up 2.002,878,000
Feb Fut: Fauji Cement29.2629.3428.6128.92-0.342,295,500
Feb Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company35.6236.4034.9036.16up 0.542,099,000
Feb Fut: Engro Foods Limited78.1382.0378.1081.48up 3.351,961,500
Feb Fut: Nishat Chunian55.2256.7055.1055.82up 0.601,744,000
Jan Fut: Attock Refinery Limited238.11243.97236.01239.85up 1.741,632,000
Jan Fut: Engro Foods Limited78.4382.3578.5082.08up 3.651,490,500
Feb Fut: Maple Leaf Cement87.3891.7085.5586.92-0.461,424,500
Feb Fut: Attock Refinery Limited238.97244.60237.10240.57up 1.601,317,000
Jan Fut: Fauji Cement29.0729.2528.5528.85-0.221,280,500
Feb Fut: Fauji Fertilizer92.3991.6091.0091.24-1.151,253,500
Jan Fut: Fauji Fertilizer91.7491.9990.3191.30-0.441,105,500
Feb Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.70.0570.0069.2569.38-0.671,041,500
Jan Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.69.9469.7069.0069.12-0.821,029,000
Jan Fut: Maple Leaf Cement87.3891.0085.5586.53-0.85988,000
Jan Fut: Nishat Chunian54.8856.2554.9055.55up 0.67868,500
Jan Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim40.3240.7539.9040.03-0.29833,500
Jan Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited48.9449.2548.5049.01up 0.07756,000
Feb Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim40.5540.7440.0540.33-0.22687,500
Feb Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited48.8849.5049.0049.30up 0.42668,500
Feb Fut: Aisha Steel Mills20.9921.3020.6020.98-0.01668,000
Feb Fut: Engro Chemical313.38314.99305.00308.07-5.31505,500
Feb Fut: Pakistan State Oil319.42322.24315.00319.14-0.28402,000
Feb Fut: Worldcall Telecom Limited2.902.922.852.85-0.05400,500
Feb Fut: Pioneer Cement73.1676.8175.9076.81up 3.65391,500
Jan Fut: Pakistan State Oil317.93319.00314.00317.32-0.61380,000
Feb Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited31.8833.4031.2032.59up 0.71371,000
Feb Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited9.049.008.768.89-0.15358,500
Jan Fut: Engro Chemical311.98313.50304.90306.76-5.22318,000
Feb Fut: K-Electric Limited6.566.566.456.53-0.03314,500
Jan Fut: Nishat Mills Limited168.12170.24167.25168.88up 0.76291,000
Feb Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited124.94123.90122.00122.51-2.43261,500
Jan Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp Limited171.39174.26171.20173.73up 2.34252,000
Feb Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp Limited172.49175.00172.00174.51up 2.02251,500
Feb Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited27.3327.3726.5526.60-0.73238,000
Feb Fut: Nishat Mills Limited168.73171.50168.01169.02up 0.29183,000
Feb Fut: Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited17.4817.4817.2017.35-0.13158,500
Feb Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited130.95137.49135.50136.06up 5.11156,000
Jan Fut: K-Electric Limited6.536.516.466.50-0.03137,500
Feb Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited15.8215.9015.6015.85up 0.03137,500
Feb Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited41.6142.3440.7540.80-0.81122,500
Feb Fut: Searle Pakistan374.31378.55366.00376.10up 1.79109,000
Jan Fut: Habib Bank Limited208.50207.94200.00206.13-2.37107,500
Jan Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited41.3641.2540.2040.50-0.8668,500
Jan Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited47.3047.8846.5046.79-0.5153,000
Feb Fut: Habib Bank Limited209.32208.00201.00206.85-2.4752,500
Feb Fut: National Refinery Limited414.95425.40414.00417.99up 3.0440,000
Feb Fut: Habib Metro Bank39.0039.0039.0039.000.0035,000
Jan Fut: Askari Commercial Bank21.3221.3521.0521.320.0035,000
Jan Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited212.93213.85210.00212.25-0.6834,500
Feb Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited234.00233.50231.00232.47-1.5331,500
Feb Fut: International Ind.284.46288.00272.72286.62up 2.1630,000
Feb Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited214.44214.54211.60213.44-1.0029,000
Jan Fut: United Bank Limited213.42213.40208.00211.93-1.4926,000
Feb Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited47.4046.8046.7546.75-0.6516,500
Feb Fut: Kohat Cement167.79163.51163.00163.14-4.6515,000
Jan Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited232.01233.50231.02232.75up 0.7413,500
Feb Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited13.4513.4713.3113.31-0.1413,500
Feb Fut: Askari Commercial Bank21.3821.4521.3021.44up 0.0610,500
Feb Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited620.00635.00622.00632.53up 12.5310,000
Feb Fut: Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics16.8916.7016.2516.70-0.1910,000
Feb Fut: United Bank Limited213.25212.50210.40212.50-0.759,000
Jan Fut: Hub Power Co100.0099.9599.5099.95-0.053,500
Jan (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited60.5961.920.0061.92up 1.330
Jan (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement87.2886.750.0086.75-0.530
Jan (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited6.556.510.006.51-0.040
Jan (c) Fut: Fauji Cement29.1028.820.0028.82-0.280
Mar (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited80.2384.110.0084.11up 3.880
Feb (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited79.4583.290.0083.29up 3.840
Jan (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited78.8382.640.0082.64up 3.810
Feb Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited65.3265.330.0065.33up 0.010
Mar (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian56.0556.520.0056.52up 0.470
Feb (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian55.5155.970.0055.97up 0.460
Jan (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian55.0855.530.0055.53up 0.450
Feb Fut: Adamjee Insurance Limited57.3856.660.0056.66-0.720
Jan (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited47.5046.950.0046.95-0.550
Jan (c) Fut: Hub Power Co99.93100.060.00100.06up 0.130
Jan (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited233.36234.310.00234.31up 0.950
Jan (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim40.3740.090.0040.09-0.280
Jan (c) Fut: Bank of Punjab9.499.450.009.45-0.040
Jan (c) Fut: Engro Chemical312.31307.090.00307.09-5.220
Jan (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited213.35212.200.00212.20-1.150
Jan (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil318.37317.690.00317.69-0.680
Mar (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited49.7249.950.0049.95up 0.230
Mar (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited174.88177.120.00177.12up 2.240
Feb (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited49.2449.460.0049.46up 0.220
Feb (c) Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited13.4613.440.0013.44-0.020
Feb (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited173.18175.410.00175.41up 2.230
Jan (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited48.8649.080.0049.08up 0.220
Jan (c) Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited13.3613.340.0013.34-0.020
Jan (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp Limited171.83174.040.00174.04up 2.210
Feb Fut: Hub Power Co100.03100.880.00100.88up 0.850
Jan (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank21.3721.370.0021.370.000
Mar (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited160.25162.330.00162.33up 2.080
Mar (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab9.669.620.009.62-0.040
Feb (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited158.70160.760.00160.76up 2.060
Feb (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab9.579.530.009.53-0.040
Jan (c) Fut: United Bank Limited214.10212.420.00212.42-1.680
Jan (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited168.31168.940.00168.94up 0.630
Jan (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited209.17206.500.00206.50-2.670
Jan (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer92.0191.350.0091.35-0.660
Jan (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited157.46159.500.00159.50up 2.040
Jan (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited237.58239.540.00239.54up 1.960
Mar (c) Fut: United Bank Limited217.89216.180.00216.18-1.710
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil324.01323.320.00323.32-0.690
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited217.13215.960.00215.96-1.170
Mar (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited171.29171.930.00171.93up 0.640
Mar (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited237.49238.470.00238.47up 0.980
Mar (c) Fut: Hub Power Co101.70101.840.00101.84up 0.140
Mar (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer93.6492.970.0092.97-0.670
Mar (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim41.0840.800.0040.80-0.280
Mar (c) Fut: Fauji Cement29.6229.330.0029.33-0.290
Mar (c) Fut: Engro Chemical317.84312.530.00312.53-5.310
Mar (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited48.3447.790.0047.79-0.550
Mar (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited241.79243.790.00243.79up 2.000
Mar (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank21.7521.750.0021.750.000
Mar (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited212.88210.160.00210.16-2.720
Feb (c) Fut: United Bank Limited215.79214.090.00214.09-1.700
Feb (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil320.87320.190.00320.19-0.680
Feb (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited215.03213.870.00213.87-1.160
Feb (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited169.63170.270.00170.27up 0.640
Feb (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited235.20236.160.00236.16up 0.960
Feb (c) Fut: Hub Power Co100.72100.850.00100.85up 0.130
Feb (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer92.7392.070.0092.07-0.660
Feb (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim40.6840.400.0040.40-0.280
Feb (c) Fut: Fauji Cement29.3329.050.0029.05-0.280
Feb (c) Fut: Engro Chemical314.77309.500.00309.50-5.270
Feb (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited47.8747.320.0047.32-0.550
Feb (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited239.46241.430.00241.43up 1.970
Feb (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank21.5421.540.0021.540.000
Feb (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited210.82208.130.00208.13-2.690
Mar (c) Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited41.9541.230.0041.23-0.720
Mar (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited10.2610.240.0010.24-0.020
Feb (c) Fut: Treet Corporation Limited45.8847.960.0047.96up 2.080
Feb (c) Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited41.5440.830.0040.83-0.710
Feb (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited10.1610.140.0010.14-0.020
Jan (c) Fut: Treet Corporation Limited45.5247.580.0047.58up 2.060
Jan (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited10.0810.060.0010.06-0.020
Jan (c) Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited41.2240.520.0040.52-0.700
Mar (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited124.00126.630.00126.63up 2.630
Mar (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan35.0235.350.0035.35up 0.330
Feb (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited122.80125.400.00125.40up 2.600
Feb (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan34.6835.010.0035.01up 0.330
Feb (c) Fut: Amreli Steels Limited100.2998.790.0098.79-1.500
Jan (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited121.84124.420.00124.42up 2.580
Jan (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan34.4134.740.0034.74up 0.330
Jan (c) Fut: Amreli Steels Limited99.5198.020.0098.02-1.490
Mar (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.71.3670.570.0070.57-0.790
Feb (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.70.6769.880.0069.88-0.790
Jan (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.70.1269.340.0069.34-0.780
Mar (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited61.6663.020.0063.02up 1.360
Mar (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement88.8388.290.0088.29-0.540
Mar (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited6.676.620.006.62-0.050
Feb (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited6.606.560.006.56-0.040
Feb (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited61.0662.410.0062.41up 1.350
Feb (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement87.9787.430.0087.43-0.540
 
Index Futures Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cement Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemical Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Close-End Mutual Funds Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Engineering Turnover: 1,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fertilizer Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Investment Banks / Investment Companies / Securities Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Jute Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Modarabas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Paper and Board Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Refinery Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Composite Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Transport Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Woollen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment Trust Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemicals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Forestry and Paper Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial metals and Mining Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Construction and Materials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
General Industrials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electronic and Electrical Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Transportation Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Support Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile and Parts Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Beverages Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food Producers Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Household Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leisure Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Personal Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Health Care Equipment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharma and Bio Tech Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Media Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Travel and Leisure Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fixed Line Telecommunication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electricity Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Gas Water and Multiutilities Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Financial Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Equity Investment Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Equity Inv Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Software and Computer Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology Hardware and Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume