Yasir Mahmood Securities (Pvt) Ltd
TREC Holder — Pakistan Stock Exchange

Search invest.pk
Search

Home
About Us/Profile
Member Login
Management
Governance
Investor Information
Investors Portal
CDC Sub-Account Opening Form
Individual Account Opening Form
Company Account Opening Form
Schedule of Charges (eff: Jan 1/2013) New!
Postal or Courier Hold
Customer Due Diligence
KYC Policy
Contact Us
Auditors/Legal Advisors

Company valuations
KSE-100 index
KSE-30 index
KMI-30 index
Sharia companies

Announcements
Board Meetings
Annual General Meetings
Extraordinary Meetings
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2016)
Company Announcements (Apr-Jun 2016)
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar2016)
Company Announcements (Oct-Dec 2015)
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2015)
IPOs and Results

MFS
Companies eligible for MTS
Companies eligible for MFS
Clearing Schedule for T+2 system

Futures
Futures Trading

Information
KSE 100 Index
KSE 100 Valuation
KSE 30 Valuation
KMI 30 Valuation
Stock Exchange Sites (LSE, KSE)

Guide Series
Investor's Guide Vol.1 (SECP)
Investor's Guide Vol.2 (SECP) Investor's Guide SECP (SECP) Investor's Guide URDU (Detailed Version)
Investor's Guide URDU Online Trading System Information
Eclipse Trading Terminal
Manual Eclipse Trading Terminal
Application for Online Terminal
Terms & Conditions for Online Terminal
Undertaking for online Terminal
Orders by Internet

Rules & Regulations
PSX Rule Book
PSX Rule Book Urdu
Arbitration Regulations

Useful Links
Securities and Exchange Commission of Pakistan
National Clearing Company of Pakistan
NCCPL UIS Service
Central Depository Company
CDC Investor Account Services
CDC SMS Services
CDC IVR Services
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Federal Board of Revenue
State Bank of Pakistan
National Bank of Pakistan
Government of Pakistan
PSX Online Complaint
SECP Online Complaint
Bloomberg
Business Recorder

Login or register.
overall

Top Symbols (Sectorwise)

By Volume | By Price Increase | By Price Decrease | By Percentage Increase | By Percentage Decrease
Only Increase | Only Decrease | Only Unchanged | By Sectors | By Price Range
Recent Highs | Recent Lows | 52 Week Highs | 52 Week Lows

Data source: daily downloads from PSX's website.

 
Close-End-Mutual Funds Turnover: 333,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
PICIC Growth Fund35.4835.4435.1935.21-0.27139,500
Golden Arrow13.5813.7013.4013.40-0.18102,000
PICIC Investment Fund15.7615.7015.5115.55-0.2159,000
Tri-star Mutual Fund10.6710.9810.3010.50-0.1732,500
 
Modarabas Turnover: 3,130,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Prudential Mod .ist3.493.853.523.80up 0.312,858,500
Unicap Modaraba3.043.283.053.24up 0.2072,500
Elite Capital Mod Ist4.224.344.034.18-0.0441,500
B.r.r.guardian9.859.208.908.95-0.9028,000
First National Bank Modaraba3.893.803.713.71-0.1825,000
Pak Modaraba Ist3.413.703.493.61up 0.2024,500
Cresent Standard Modaraba3.853.953.603.70-0.1513,500
First Fidelity Leasing Modaraba4.364.104.104.10-0.2611,500
Habib Modaraba Ist11.0010.9910.9010.90-0.1011,000
Orix Modaraba22.5122.5022.4022.45-0.069,000
Paramount Mod.ist9.009.008.858.98-0.028,000
Sindh Modaraba7.257.406.516.86-0.397,500
Udl Modaraba Ist37.3736.9836.3036.98-0.395,000
Popular Islamic Modaraba8.909.257.937.93-0.973,000
Equity Mod. Ist7.007.007.007.000.003,000
KASB Modaraba2.562.652.312.31-0.253,000
Punjab Modaraba Ist6.436.506.006.50up 0.072,000
First Ibl Modaraba3.833.813.803.80-0.031,500
Al-noor Modarab 1st5.255.105.105.10-0.151,000
Allied Rental Modaraba25.1825.1825.1825.180.00500
Awwal Modaraba11.1910.1910.1910.19-1.00500
Tri-stab Mod.ist12.0411.990.0011.99-0.040
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: 107,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
SME Leasing Limited5.786.455.266.39up 0.6153,500
Saudi Pak Leasing2.732.952.752.86up 0.1320,000
Security Leasing6.096.255.805.99-0.1016,000
Orix Leasing49.1749.9049.0049.00-0.1714,500
Grays Leasing5.565.545.545.54-0.021,500
Pak Gulf Leasing10.909.959.909.90-1.001,500
 
Investment Banks/Companies/Securities Turnover: 3,165,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
First Dawood Investment Bank Limited5.575.755.305.36-0.21788,000
Pervez Ahmed Securities Limited2.342.422.312.340.00762,500
First Capital Securities Corporation Limited4.864.984.704.75-0.11452,500
First National Equities Limited14.4414.5613.5013.60-0.84289,000
Escorts Investment Bank17.6418.6418.4518.64up 1.00253,000
Trust Investment Bank5.395.855.315.33-0.06235,500
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co23.7023.8923.3223.42-0.28194,000
Igi Investment Bank Limited3.303.333.253.28-0.0280,000
Arif Habib Limited96.5996.5094.5094.85-1.7437,500
Arif Habib Corporation Limited44.9344.5444.0044.06-0.8732,500
Next Capital Limited24.7524.5024.0024.06-0.6916,000
Security Inv. Bank4.854.854.514.56-0.295,500
First Credit & Investment Bank Limited8.158.107.507.50-0.655,000
BIPL Securities Limited11.5011.8910.8011.70up 0.205,000
Dawood Equities Limited7.006.556.536.53-0.473,000
Invest & Finance Securities Limited129.01125.50123.00123.00-6.012,500
JS Investment Limited14.7614.9114.8114.82up 0.062,000
MCB-Arif Habib Savings and Investments Limited30.5030.0230.0130.01-0.491,500
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: 36,073,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bank Of Punjab18.2518.3817.4517.61-0.6426,599,000
Faysal Bank20.9921.2520.8520.85-0.142,488,500
Silk Bank Limited1.651.671.631.63-0.021,993,500
Summit Bank Limited4.264.354.124.15-0.111,347,500
Askari Commercial Bank21.4921.4020.7520.86-0.63956,500
United Bank Limited229.42230.00226.50227.67-1.75752,600
National Bank Of Pakistan Limited75.1675.4074.8075.05-0.11657,000
NIB Bank Limited1.561.601.551.560.00257,500
Habib Bank Limited283.98287.50283.00284.49up 0.51234,000
JS Bank Limited10.4510.8810.4510.57up 0.12215,000
Meezan Bank70.0070.0069.8970.000.00160,000
Muslim Commercial Bank Limited229.98230.50227.62228.99-0.99129,300
Bank Alfalah Limited37.4137.4937.1037.15-0.2689,500
Habib Metro Bank31.9132.0031.5031.97up 0.0668,000
Investment Capital Bank2.242.252.212.23-0.0130,000
Bank Al-Habib Limited54.2754.8054.1554.51up 0.2428,000
Soneri Bank Limited17.0217.1016.8116.88-0.1420,000
Bank Of Khyber16.0815.9915.5015.61-0.4716,500
Allied Bank Limited95.5596.9895.2595.50-0.0514,500
Bankislami Pakistan13.3813.2513.0913.09-0.2912,000
Standard Chartered Bank (pakistan) Limited25.7225.5424.5224.60-1.123,000
Apna Microfinance Bank Limited7.507.507.507.500.001,000
Samba Bank Limited7.097.097.097.090.00500
 
Insurance Turnover: 2,114,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Reliance Insurance13.2313.5012.9013.07-0.16705,500
Pakistan General Insurance20.0020.4519.0119.96-0.04543,500
Adamjee Insurance76.9077.2476.7077.04up 0.14292,500
PICIC Insurance Limited5.075.185.005.01-0.06134,000
Cresent Star Insurance9.089.098.959.00-0.08102,000
Pakistan Reinsurance53.0053.0051.5151.91-1.0979,000
Habib Insurance18.4018.6918.2018.45up 0.0576,500
Askari General Insurance39.1639.5038.7139.40up 0.2468,000
EFU General Insurance162.78165.00162.00162.50-0.2832,300
IGI Insurance Limited359.80363.49355.00360.50up 0.7019,800
Cyan Limited68.6568.6068.0068.00-0.6515,000
United Insurance24.1124.2524.0024.01-0.109,500
Universal Insurance16.1716.9815.7516.98up 0.817,000
Century Insurance31.4031.7030.2131.400.006,500
IGI Life Insurance Limited93.6092.2591.5091.51-2.095,500
Jubilee Gen.Insurance Company Limited115.21116.70115.00115.00-0.215,000
East West Insurance Company Limited15.2015.5514.5215.25up 0.054,500
Jubilee Life Insurance Limited689.00721.00690.00691.00up 2.004,300
Efu Life Assurance255.00245.00242.50242.50-12.501,500
Shaheen Insurance8.108.008.008.00-0.101,000
TPL Direct Insurance Limited.25.0024.0023.7523.75-1.251,000
Atlas Insurance Limited78.8878.5078.5078.50-0.38500
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: 11,629,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Kohinoor Spinning5.665.885.505.57-0.098,227,000
Chakwal5.165.705.195.23up 0.071,528,500
D. S. Industries Limited5.065.505.195.32up 0.26883,500
Hira Textile Mills Limited12.8813.1012.7512.80-0.08436,000
Dewan Farooque Spinning4.234.384.164.17-0.06193,500
Nazir Cotton Mills Limited7.437.707.227.31-0.12138,500
Colony Textile Mills Limited5.455.555.305.38-0.07117,000
Ruby Textile Mills Limited11.2411.4810.7511.41up 0.1722,000
Service Textiles10.3811.3810.0011.38up 1.0017,000
Babri Cotton60.4763.4058.7563.40up 2.9314,500
Bilal Fibre17.6218.4917.1518.31up 0.6913,500
Olympia Spinning8.828.357.828.00-0.8210,500
Tata Tex40.2539.2539.2539.25-1.005,500
Asim Textile Mills Limited7.507.307.017.30-0.205,000
Haji Mohammad Ismail9.609.359.019.01-0.593,500
Saif Textiles20.0221.0220.1020.10up 0.083,500
Sajjad Textiles7.257.496.587.34up 0.092,500
Fazal Cloth175.34184.10181.90182.70up 7.361,200
Taha Spinning46.1548.4548.4548.45up 2.301,000
Khalid Siraj Tex5.035.205.105.20up 0.171,000
Dar-es-slaam8.009.008.009.00up 1.001,000
J.a.tex5.996.006.006.00up 0.011,000
Sally Textiles12.0012.0012.0012.000.00500
Premium Textile Mills Limited153.17147.00147.00147.00-6.17500
Gadoon Tex245.20244.00239.00241.01-4.19500
Nagina Cotton Mills Limited54.2552.2552.2552.25-2.00500
Saritow Spinning8.808.998.998.99up 0.19500
Sunrays Tex212.55205.00205.00205.00-7.55400
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: 373,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Yousaf Weaving5.906.125.846.04up 0.14236,500
Service Fabrics Limited10.1011.0010.0010.73up 0.63134,500
Samin Tex8.208.218.218.21up 0.012,500
 
Textile Composite Turnover: 14,490,250
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Azgard Nine Limited12.2012.1911.6511.74-0.4611,409,500
Nishat Chunian61.7362.2561.1061.84up 0.11600,000
Crescent Textile Mills Limited29.6430.9529.7530.02up 0.38571,000
Chenab Limited Pref Share2.963.142.802.81-0.15433,500
Nishat Mills Limited174.80174.99171.25171.81-2.99406,700
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited44.4344.5043.1543.98-0.45388,000
Chenab Limited6.076.145.905.97-0.10217,000
Kohinoor Tex116.00117.95110.21115.26-0.74165,000
AMTEX Limited2.842.992.832.840.00118,000
Jubilee Spinning6.226.356.006.01-0.2146,000
Safa Textiles14.7415.7414.3115.74up 1.0031,500
Kohinoor Industries7.067.056.876.98-0.0821,500
Mian Textile5.025.004.854.89-0.1320,000
Masood Textile134.44141.16134.99135.25up 0.8116,200
Redco Textile Limited7.978.057.577.94-0.0316,000
Muhammad Farooq Tex4.494.514.254.25-0.2410,500
Artistic Denim Mills93.1091.9590.0090.41-2.697,000
Mubarak Textile6.867.737.707.73up 0.873,000
Toweller Limited53.9955.0055.0055.00up 1.012,500
Aruj Garment Accessories Limited23.0023.5023.5023.50up 0.502,500
Shams Tex29.9729.9729.9729.970.002,000
Dawood Lawrencepur Limited221.50224.00217.00222.50up 1.001,300
ZahidJee Textile Limited15.1614.5914.5914.59-0.571,000
Hala Enterprises9.409.009.009.00-0.40500
Bhanero767.16728.82728.82728.82-38.3450
 
Woolen Turnover: 46,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bannu Woolen77.1776.6075.6075.91-1.2646,000
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: 11,798,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Salman Fiber Limited5.445.745.205.35-0.0911,749,000
Tri-star Polyester15.9215.6015.2915.58-0.3446,000
Ibrahim Fibres73.5174.0073.5174.00up 0.492,500
National Silk35.0035.0035.0035.000.00500
Pakistan Synthtics29.5130.0030.0030.00up 0.49500
 
Jute Turnover: 56,100
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Thal Limited544.02544.99540.00542.11-1.9132,100
Crescent Jute4.775.004.614.65-0.1224,000
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: 3,143,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Shakarganj Limited74.4378.1575.1077.00up 2.572,124,500
Haseeb Waqas Sugar13.4013.9512.9013.11-0.29482,500
HUSEIN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED45.5447.8143.2747.81up 2.27215,500
Dewan Sugar7.897.907.517.55-0.3492,000
Mirza Sugar6.716.706.476.52-0.1987,000
Faran Sugar143.00146.50140.00145.49up 2.4944,100
Adam Sugar51.0451.7050.7151.38up 0.3423,500
Sakrand Sugar11.2412.2412.2412.24up 1.0015,000
Habib Arkady20.4020.1520.0020.02-0.3814,000
Al-Noor Sugar82.0082.0082.0082.000.0010,000
Shahmurad Sugar50.9853.5253.4553.52up 2.549,000
Noon Sugar93.0095.9090.0894.98up 1.987,000
Mirpurkas Sugar211.25221.80208.01215.44up 4.196,900
Imperial Sugar Limited28.0629.4629.4629.46up 1.404,500
Habib Sugar49.1549.0048.4548.45-0.703,500
Ansari Sugar Mills Limited14.4215.0014.7514.75up 0.332,500
Jauharabad Sugar Mills Limited66.0062.7162.7062.71-3.291,000
Mehran Sugar195.00195.00195.00195.000.00500
J.d.w.sugar534.99534.99534.99534.990.00300
 
Cement Turnover: 12,435,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Power Cement Limited20.3420.4719.8620.01-0.335,632,500
Dewan Cement Limited26.6427.0526.3026.46-0.183,122,500
Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited236.14236.50233.25233.68-2.46822,400
Fauji Cement43.5043.7443.1043.19-0.31721,000
Lucky Cement882.75889.00870.00878.33-4.42403,200
Kohat Cement271.60271.00264.75267.25-4.35325,800
Flying Cement Limited20.6220.7919.7519.83-0.79283,000
Maple Leaf Cement126.26127.30126.00126.82up 0.56273,900
Safe Mix Concrete12.1812.4912.0012.05-0.13187,000
Charat Cement Company Limited190.16190.90190.00190.07-0.09166,100
Pioneer Cement141.50142.10141.50141.500.00161,900
Thatta Cement Company Limited46.2147.1045.5145.60-0.61153,500
Javedan Cement37.2236.5135.5035.81-1.4165,500
Gharibwal Cement61.7762.0060.5260.56-1.2158,500
Dandot Cement15.5816.5815.5016.58up 1.0044,000
Bestway Cement283.73285.00282.00283.28-0.4511,200
Attock Cement344.63341.00335.00340.97-3.662,000
Fecto Cement126.70125.00124.00124.00-2.701,500
 
Tobacco Turnover: 160
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Philip Morris(Pak) Limited2351.162468.002300.002356.00up 4.84160
 
Refinery Turnover: 14,331,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited21.5522.4321.3022.15up 0.607,367,000
Pakistan Refinery Limited71.2574.7071.3073.69up 2.446,241,500
Attock Refinery Limited461.97463.02456.00456.81-5.16433,500
National Refinery Limited728.92730.00718.00719.68-9.24289,900
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: 19,995,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
K-Electric Limited8.688.798.498.53-0.1516,963,000
Japan Power Generation Limited6.326.616.256.31-0.011,896,500
Hub Power Co132.99132.95131.51131.86-1.13491,000
Saif Power Limited33.0533.9033.0033.28up 0.23142,500
Kot Addu Power Company Limited80.9380.6579.9980.56-0.3796,000
Engro Powergen Qadirpur Limited32.2732.6031.5732.53up 0.2679,500
Tri-star Power7.777.957.517.68-0.0975,500
Pakgen Power Limited22.2722.7922.3222.72up 0.4571,500
Nishat Chunian Power Limited48.0048.2047.8547.85-0.1571,000
Lalpir Power Limited22.4422.7022.3522.52up 0.0851,000
Nishat Power Limited51.4751.9951.2951.51up 0.0421,000
Kohinoor Power Co8.528.738.208.38-0.1419,000
Altern Energy Limited40.5040.5040.0040.40-0.1011,500
Arshad Energy Limited12.8012.9512.5312.53-0.274,500
Kohinoor Energy Limited40.5040.6440.2040.30-0.202,000
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: 13,307,750
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited142.45145.50142.11144.73up 2.288,278,500
Sui Southern Gas Company41.3741.4839.9140.28-1.093,633,500
Hascol Petroleum Limited324.51326.24308.29318.64-5.87496,100
Pakistan State Oil438.04438.50429.00429.38-8.66421,300
Shell Pakistan611.96639.00610.00621.89up 9.93294,800
Hi Tech Lubricants limited115.72115.15113.30113.50-2.22151,500
Attock Petroleum Limited643.57642.00635.00636.51-7.0620,550
Burshane LPG Limited69.9370.2569.1069.31-0.6211,500
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: 1,524,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Petroleum Limited157.04156.99154.00154.97-2.07661,600
Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited147.15147.96145.75147.44up 0.29539,700
Pakistan Oil Fields Limited458.70459.10449.65450.19-8.51239,300
Mari Gas Company Limited1323.201320.001283.581290.02-33.1883,400
 
Engineering Turnover: 33,817,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Aisha Steel Mills27.0227.5926.5026.78-0.2421,604,500
Dost Steels Limited15.1415.2914.4014.55-0.599,143,500
Inter Steel Limited133.91135.00132.80133.16-0.751,105,500
Amreli Steels Limited92.7093.7892.3093.01up 0.31800,500
Crescent Steel & Allied Product243.76245.10239.48240.85-2.91548,100
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited142.83143.01137.50138.02-4.81514,000
Sazgar Engineering93.2395.0093.4094.06up 0.8339,000
International Ind.266.47266.16262.00262.31-4.1637,000
Drekkar Kingsway Limited9.299.359.109.10-0.198,000
Huffaz Seamless Pipe24.0224.9924.2524.25up 0.237,000
Bolan Casting140.59138.00135.15135.18-5.415,500
Ados Pakistan41.0041.0041.0041.000.005,000
K.s.b.pumps383.69384.00383.69384.00up 0.31200
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: 4,062,170
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Farooque Motor Limited27.8029.1928.2029.19up 1.392,163,000
Ghani Automobile Industries Limited15.3815.4514.8214.90-0.481,241,500
Millat Tractors Limited1265.901279.001258.751260.07-5.83240,000
Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited655.36655.55632.00645.09-10.27159,200
Ghandara Industries Limited915.67913.00869.89870.60-45.0797,800
Ghandhara Nissan Limited313.65312.00305.00305.35-8.3077,000
Honda Atlas Cars784.30799.00781.20786.12up 1.8272,050
Al-Ghazi Tractors Limited575.60575.00567.00567.49-8.117,050
Indus Motor1601.311610.001590.051598.99-2.323,700
Hinopak Motors1598.171650.001570.001650.00up 51.83720
Atlas Honda Limited576.66584.00577.00577.00up 0.34150
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: 326,240
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Loads Limited51.6852.1550.7050.89-0.79260,000
General Tyre &rubber Co.278.88281.65276.42276.84-2.0435,000
Agriautos Industries Limited286.00294.00286.00294.00up 8.0030,500
Baluchistan Wheels120.30120.00119.00120.00-0.30500
Exide Pakistan859.50858.30850.00850.81-8.69240
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: 3,082,860
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pak Elektron Limited88.9989.3587.5087.86-1.132,375,500
Singer Pakistan71.0370.6667.4867.48-3.55691,000
Johnson & Phillips30.4531.1030.4931.00up 0.559,000
Pakistan Cables301.26303.00300.00300.00-1.267,100
Siemens Engineering888.32890.99875.01884.99-3.33260
 
Transport Turnover: 1,933,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Internation Air Co8.328.388.118.14-0.181,349,000
Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited28.7728.9728.7028.75-0.02513,500
Pakistan National Shipping Corp.176.19174.94171.40173.04-3.1570,300
Pakistan International Container Limited439.32419.10417.50419.10-20.22400
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: 13,855,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
The Resource Group Of Pakistan53.6353.7051.5052.09-1.548,594,000
TPL Trakker Limited15.2415.3414.7014.84-0.401,708,500
Worldcall Telecom2.462.552.402.41-0.051,292,500
Telecard Limited4.284.364.154.18-0.10953,500
Avanceon Limited56.3657.0054.7555.26-1.10569,500
Media Times Limited4.334.364.164.19-0.14338,000
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.8816.9016.6216.63-0.25133,500
Netsol Technologies Limited77.9478.9874.1674.61-3.3393,000
Systems Limited95.6295.0292.0092.39-3.2383,000
Hum Network Limited12.7512.7512.5112.51-0.2472,500
Pak Datacom Limited61.0064.0561.5062.58up 1.5817,000
 
Fertilizer Turnover: 2,023,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Engro Chemical382.88383.00378.90380.16-2.72649,600
Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim54.0054.2553.5053.67-0.33574,000
ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.64.9765.3864.7065.10up 0.13419,000
Fauji Fertilizer104.90105.00104.25104.47-0.43321,700
Fatima Fertilizer Limited39.0038.9038.5138.65-0.3530,000
Dawood Hercules134.24134.50133.10133.58-0.6629,300
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: 590,270
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Searle Pakistan641.45641.99620.00623.20-18.25299,150
Glaxosmithkline231.25230.99227.00227.83-3.42198,400
Highnoon Laboratories649.67679.50655.00662.95up 13.2858,650
Ferozsons Laboratories Limited538.02543.00536.05538.82up 0.8017,850
Abbot Laboratories955.00955.00950.00950.33-4.679,600
Wyeth Chemicals3077.963119.002924.072935.84-142.125,740
Sanofi-aventis Pharmaceutical Pakistan Limited2138.292135.002106.002119.25-19.04480
Otsuka Pakistan Limited235.17240.25240.00240.13up 4.96400
 
Chemicals Turnover: 11,738,750
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Lotte Chemical Limited10.7711.1810.7011.02up 0.257,654,500
Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited24.9225.0724.3424.44-0.481,604,500
Descon Oxychem Limited23.3123.9523.0023.58up 0.271,531,000
Nimir Resins Limited11.0211.1010.7110.77-0.25312,000
Ghani Gases Limited35.7035.5535.0035.09-0.61216,500
Sitara Peroxide24.8224.7024.1024.22-0.60107,000
Linde Pakistan Limited308.65305.50298.66302.07-6.5896,700
Agritech Limited12.9012.9712.6612.75-0.1584,000
Shiffi Chemical Industries Limited8.809.008.108.60-0.2021,000
AKZO Nobel Pakistan Limited239.72240.00235.00237.28-2.4420,600
Ittehad Chemical39.5139.7038.8039.10-0.4120,500
ICI Pakistan1159.361158.701145.001145.00-14.3619,700
Bawany Air Products Limited14.1514.1913.6513.74-0.4115,000
Dynea Pakistan Limited66.2667.0066.2566.43up 0.1712,000
Archroma Pakistan Limited771.80761.10752.01760.00-11.806,850
Nimir Industrial Chemical Limited51.0351.9850.0050.25-0.785,500
Wah Nobal Chemicals123.50125.00123.23123.83up 0.334,600
Berger Paints231.50231.05231.00231.00-0.504,500
Baifo Industries260.95259.98256.01259.90-1.051,300
Pakistan PVC Limited9.769.309.309.30-0.461,000
 
Paper and Board Turnover: 728,250
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Roshan Packages Limited76.9678.0076.5176.72-0.24246,000
Packages Limited877.40895.00880.01892.30up 14.90225,050
Century Paper & Board Mills Limited74.0075.6074.5075.00up 1.00177,000
Merit Packages26.4426.9026.1726.28-0.1671,000
Security Papers149.45151.00147.00147.00-2.456,500
Balochistan Particle Board9.5310.009.519.95up 0.422,000
Cherat Packaging Limited304.50303.98300.01303.98-0.52700
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: 9,440
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Service Ind.1494.261510.001452.001463.04-31.224,940
Leather Up Limited18.4018.0017.6517.90-0.504,500
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: 6,344,030
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Quice Food Industries Limited8.759.228.859.03up 0.284,241,000
Al-Shaheer Corporation48.4149.0047.3947.67-0.74962,000
Treet Corporation Limited74.6474.6573.6073.80-0.84415,000
Fauji Foods Limited110.91113.50110.02111.26up 0.35315,500
ZIL Limited125.37131.63125.50129.56up 4.19175,500
Engro Foods Limited171.20171.49169.27169.84-1.36146,400
Fauji Foods Limited (non-voting)106.36108.85103.65106.85up 0.4935,500
Treet Corp (PTCs)26.2526.2526.2526.250.0025,000
Clover Pakistan Limited55.8058.5955.8758.59up 2.7921,000
IBL Healthcare Limited141.55142.75139.50139.69-1.863,800
Shezan International418.90420.00419.50419.50up 0.601,400
Murree Brewery790.88815.00790.00807.00up 16.12750
Shield Corporation Limited639.67617.00615.00616.00-23.67500
Mitchell Fruit Farms297.50303.33295.00295.50-2.00300
National Food Limited338.34335.50335.50335.50-2.84200
Nestle Pakistan Limited9000.009050.009010.009010.00up 10.00120
Unilever Pakistan Foods6100.006100.006050.006050.00-50.0060
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: 7,459,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics14.0415.0414.0415.02up 0.986,450,500
Balochistan Glass15.1515.9914.5015.77up 0.62541,500
Ghani Global Glass Limited26.3126.7525.8525.90-0.41331,000
Tariq Glass Ind.119.96120.85117.50119.49-0.4794,200
Ghani Glass130.87131.00129.00130.00-0.8724,600
Ghani Value Glass Limited26.7726.5126.0026.36-0.4115,500
Feroze 1888 Mills Limited130.08132.50132.45132.49up 2.411,600
Frontier Ceramics10.7510.5410.5410.54-0.21500
Karam Ceramics30.1730.100.0030.10-0.070
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: 3,942,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pace Pakistan Limited9.9310.159.539.61-0.323,064,000
Siddiqsons Tin Limited21.7422.3521.4521.77up 0.03732,000
Dolmen City REIT11.1411.2111.0911.15up 0.01106,000
Haydari Construction Company Limited5.005.255.005.000.0028,000
Synthetic Products Enterprises Limited67.0167.5067.0067.50up 0.496,000
Tri-pak Films252.46250.00248.01249.00-3.461,600
United Dist.pakistan79.5079.7576.5679.75up 0.251,500
Macpac Films Limited24.2023.2923.2923.29-0.911,000
Diamond Industries27.6829.0626.3029.06up 1.381,000
Ecopack Limited25.4825.1525.1525.15-0.331,000
Al-Khair Gadoon Limited12.3011.6711.6711.67-0.63500
Shifa Int. Hospital269.00270.99265.00270.99up 1.99200
 
Bonds Turnover: 1,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Future Contracts Turnover: 119,911,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Mar Fut: Bank Of Punjab18.3018.4017.4717.63-0.6722,075,000
Mar Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan53.6653.8051.5052.15-1.5118,593,000
Apr Fut: Bank Of Punjab18.3018.7817.6017.77-0.5314,309,500
Apr Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan53.6654.2052.0052.58-1.0814,001,000
Apr Fut: K-Electric Limited8.698.778.558.60-0.098,453,500
Mar Fut: K-Electric Limited8.698.708.498.55-0.147,759,500
Mar Fut: Nishat Chunian61.6962.0061.0561.87up 0.183,127,500
Apr Fut: Nishat Chunian61.6962.4561.5062.32up 0.633,100,000
Mar Fut: Pak Elektron Limited88.9889.2087.6087.79-1.192,921,000
Mar Fut: TPL Trakker Limited15.3015.3014.7014.81-0.492,549,000
Apr Fut: Pak Elektron Limited87.2388.2086.5186.66-0.572,523,000
Mar Fut: Power Cement Limited20.3820.4519.9020.08-0.302,281,000
Apr Fut: TPL Trakker Limited15.3015.3014.8514.94-0.361,937,000
Mar Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.64.8865.2564.5165.20up 0.321,912,000
Mar Fut: Inter Steel Limited134.29134.80133.00133.33-0.961,795,500
Apr Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.64.8865.8865.2565.69up 0.811,741,500
Apr Fut: Power Cement Limited20.3820.5920.0720.20-0.181,345,000
Apr Fut: Inter Steel Limited134.29135.97133.80134.10-0.191,324,500
Mar Fut: Quice Food Industries Limited8.739.258.979.02up 0.29773,000
Mar Fut: Attock Refinery Limited462.50462.50456.00457.42-5.08634,500
Apr Fut: Quice Food Industries Limited8.739.409.009.11up 0.38632,000
Apr Fut: Attock Refinery Limited462.50465.00460.01460.69-1.81504,000
Mar Fut: Askari Commercial Bank21.5021.5020.8020.86-0.64461,000
Apr Fut: Askari Commercial Bank Limited21.5021.6021.0021.05-0.45428,000
Mar Fut: Fauji Cement43.5343.6343.0143.28-0.25420,500
Apr Fut: Fauji Cement43.5343.9543.5043.55up 0.02408,500
Mar Fut: Nishat Mills Limited175.08174.50170.15172.50-2.58275,500
Mar Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited236.63236.25234.00234.10-2.53258,000
Mar Fut: Engro Foods Limited171.33171.55169.53169.94-1.39255,500
Apr Fut: Engro Foods Limited171.33172.75171.01171.12-0.21247,500
Apr Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited236.63237.65235.40235.57-1.06240,000
Apr Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited67.6068.9568.0168.57up 0.97213,000
Apr Fut: Treet Corporation Limited74.7875.2074.1174.53-0.25209,500
Apr Fut: Pakistan State Oil439.13439.99432.50433.22-5.91208,500
Mar Fut: Treet Corporation Limited74.7874.6573.7673.99-0.79189,500
Mar Fut: Pakistan State Oil439.13439.00429.21430.18-8.95171,000
Mar Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited147.10147.50146.00147.18up 0.08167,000
Apr Fut: Nishat Mills Limited175.08175.50173.00173.01-2.07162,500
Mar Fut: Maple Leaf Cement125.51126.80125.50126.37up 0.86145,000
Mar Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.9116.8016.5016.51-0.40132,000
Mar Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited75.1076.0074.8075.12up 0.02128,000
Mar Fut: Engro Chemical378.74378.00375.55376.07-2.67120,500
Mar Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim54.0354.0053.5053.60-0.43100,500
Apr Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim54.0354.1054.0054.00-0.0376,500
Apr Fut: Engro Chemical378.74381.75378.02378.17-0.5775,500
Apr Fut: Maple Leaf Cement125.51127.50126.50126.72up 1.2174,500
Mar Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited37.5337.5037.0137.20-0.3367,500
Apr Fut: Fauji Fertilizer105.00105.60105.10105.20up 0.2060,500
Mar Fut: Faysal Bank21.0321.4021.0021.00-0.0355,500
Mar Fut: Fauji Fertilizer105.00104.78104.16104.39-0.6151,000
Apr Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited37.5337.6537.4537.60up 0.0745,000
Apr Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited37.1537.3036.9036.99-0.1631,000
Apr Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp Limited147.10148.25147.00147.73up 0.6330,500
Mar Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited39.1538.9938.6038.69-0.4629,000
Apr Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.9116.9216.5816.72-0.1918,000
Apr Fut: Kot Addu Power Company76.7078.0076.9377.14up 0.4415,500
Apr Fut: Habib Bank Limited284.67288.10284.50285.35up 0.689,000
Mar Fut: Kot Addu Power Company81.0080.4079.2280.00-1.006,500
Mar Fut: Hub Power Co133.15132.51132.20132.46-0.696,500
Apr Fut: Hub Power Co131.65132.44132.27132.41up 0.766,500
Mar Fut: Habib Bank Limited284.67286.12283.00284.40-0.276,000
Mar Fut: United Bank Limited230.00229.01227.00227.67-2.335,500
Apr Fut: United Bank Limited230.00229.40228.89229.07-0.935,000
Mar Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited230.84229.00229.00229.00-1.841,500
Apr Fut: Faysal Bank21.0321.1021.1021.10up 0.071,000
May (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement128.46128.990.00128.99up 0.530
May (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab18.5717.910.0017.91-0.660
Mar (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement141.74141.700.00141.70-0.040
May (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited174.19172.750.00172.75-1.440
Apr (c) Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited39.3839.020.0039.02-0.360
Apr (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited172.89171.460.00171.46-1.430
Mar (c) Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited39.0738.700.0038.70-0.370
Mar (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited171.49170.080.00170.08-1.410
May (c) Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited39.6839.310.0039.31-0.370
Apr (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian62.3462.430.0062.43up 0.090
Mar (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian61.8361.930.0061.93up 0.100
May (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited76.4776.340.0076.34-0.130
May (c) Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited17.1716.920.0016.92-0.250
May (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited149.72149.970.00149.97up 0.250
Apr (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited75.9075.770.0075.77-0.130
Apr (c) Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited17.0516.790.0016.79-0.260
Apr (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited148.60148.850.00148.85up 0.250
Mar (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited75.2975.160.0075.16-0.130
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.9116.650.0016.65-0.260
Mar (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited147.40147.650.00147.65up 0.250
Mar Fut: Pioneer Cement141.78141.740.00141.74-0.040
Apr Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited230.84231.24230.84231.24up 0.400
May (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian62.8162.900.0062.90up 0.090
May (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited240.26237.690.00237.69-2.570
Apr (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited238.47235.910.00235.91-2.560
Apr (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab18.4317.780.0017.78-0.650
Mar (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited236.54234.010.00234.01-2.530
Mar (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab18.2817.630.0017.63-0.650
Apr (c) Fut: United Bank Limited231.68229.850.00229.85-1.830
Apr (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil442.35433.480.00433.48-8.870
Apr (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited176.52173.450.00173.45-3.070
Apr (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited232.24231.180.00231.18-1.060
Apr (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited81.7381.330.0081.33-0.400
Apr (c) Fut: Hub Power Co134.30133.120.00133.12-1.180
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer105.93105.470.00105.47-0.460
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim54.5354.180.0054.18-0.350
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Cement43.9343.600.0043.60-0.330
Apr (c) Fut: Engro Chemical386.65383.790.00383.79-2.860
Mar (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement126.47127.000.00127.00up 0.530
May (c) Fut: Treet Corporation Limited75.9475.070.0075.07-0.870
May (c) Fut: Quice Food Industries Limited8.909.180.009.18up 0.280
Apr (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited135.23134.430.00134.43-0.800
Apr (c) Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited327.71321.690.00321.69-6.020
Apr (c) Fut: Amreli Steels Limited93.6193.900.0093.90up 0.290
Apr (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan54.1652.590.0052.59-1.570
Apr (c) Fut: TPL Trakker Limited15.3914.980.0014.98-0.410
Mar (c) Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited325.06319.090.00319.09-5.970
Mar (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited134.14133.350.00133.35-0.790
Mar (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan53.7252.160.0052.16-1.560
Mar (c) Fut: TPL Trakker Limited15.2714.860.0014.86-0.410
Mar (c) Fut: Amreli Steels Limited92.8693.140.0093.14up 0.280
May (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan54.5752.980.0052.98-1.590
May (c) Fut: TPL Trakker Limited15.5115.090.0015.09-0.420
Apr (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited37.7837.510.0037.51-0.270
Apr (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited466.52461.180.00461.18-5.340
Apr (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank21.7021.060.0021.06-0.640
Apr (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited286.78287.210.00287.21up 0.430
May (c) Fut: United Bank Limited233.42231.570.00231.57-1.850
May (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil445.68436.740.00436.74-8.940
May (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited177.85174.760.00174.76-3.090
May (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited233.99232.920.00232.92-1.070
May (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited82.3481.940.0081.94-0.400
May (c) Fut: Hub Power Co135.31134.120.00134.12-1.190
May (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer106.73106.260.00106.26-0.470
May (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim54.9454.590.0054.59-0.350
May (c) Fut: Fauji Cement44.2643.930.0043.93-0.330
May (c) Fut: Faysal Bank21.3621.210.0021.21-0.150
May (c) Fut: Engro Chemical389.56386.680.00386.68-2.880
May (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited38.0637.790.0037.79-0.270
May (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited470.03464.640.00464.64-5.390
May (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank21.8621.220.0021.22-0.640
May (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited288.93289.370.00289.37up 0.440
Mar (c) Fut: United Bank Limited229.81227.990.00227.99-1.820
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil438.78429.980.00429.98-8.800
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited157.31155.190.00155.19-2.120
Mar (c) Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited459.47450.820.00450.82-8.650
Mar (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited175.10172.050.00172.05-3.050
Mar (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited230.37229.310.00229.31-1.060
Mar (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited81.0780.670.0080.67-0.400
Mar (c) Fut: Hub Power Co133.21132.050.00132.05-1.160
Mar (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer105.08104.620.00104.62-0.460
Mar (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim54.0953.750.0053.75-0.340
Mar (c) Fut: Fauji Cement43.5743.250.0043.25-0.320
Mar (c) Fut: Engro Chemical383.53380.690.00380.69-2.840
Mar (c) Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited54.3654.590.0054.59up 0.230
Mar (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited37.4737.200.0037.20-0.270
Mar (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited462.75457.450.00457.45-5.300
Mar (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank21.5320.890.0020.89-0.640
Mar (c) Fut: Adamjee Insurance77.0377.150.0077.15up 0.120
Mar (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited284.46284.890.00284.89up 0.430
May (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited20.6920.350.0020.35-0.340
May (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited136.25135.440.00135.44-0.810
Apr (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.65.6165.720.0065.72up 0.110
Mar (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.65.0865.190.0065.19up 0.110
May (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited90.5489.370.0089.37-1.170
May (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited8.838.680.008.68-0.150
May (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.66.1066.220.0066.22up 0.120
Apr (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited89.8788.700.0088.70-1.170
Apr (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement127.50128.030.00128.03up 0.530
Apr (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited8.778.610.008.61-0.160
Mar (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited89.1487.980.0087.98-1.160
Mar (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited8.698.540.008.54-0.150
Mar (c) Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited190.48190.340.00190.34-0.140
 
Index Futures Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cement Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemical Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Close-End Mutual Funds Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Engineering Turnover: 2,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fertilizer Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Investment Banks / Investment Companies / Securities Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Jute Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Modarabas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Paper and Board Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: 0
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Refinery Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Composite Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Transport Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Woollen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment Trust Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemicals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Forestry and Paper Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial metals and Mining Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Construction and Materials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
General Industrials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electronic and Electrical Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Transportation Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Support Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile and Parts Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Beverages Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food Producers Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Household Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leisure Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Personal Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Health Care Equipment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharma and Bio Tech Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Media Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Travel and Leisure Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fixed Line Telecommunication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electricity Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Gas Water and Multiutilities Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Financial Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Equity Investment Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Equity Inv Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Software and Computer Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology Hardware and Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume