Yasir Mahmood Securities (Pvt) Ltd
TREC Holder — Pakistan Stock Exchange

Search invest.pk
Search

Home
About Us/Profile
Member Login
Management
Governance
Investor Information
Investors Portal
CDC Sub-Account Opening Form
Individual Account Opening Form
Company Account Opening Form
Schedule of Charges (eff: Jan 1/2013) New!
Postal or Courier Hold
Customer Due Diligence
KYC Policy
Contact Us
Auditors/Legal Advisors

Company valuations
KSE-100 index
KSE-30 index
KMI-30 index
Sharia companies

Announcements
Board Meetings
Annual General Meetings
Extraordinary Meetings
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2016)
Company Announcements (Apr-Jun 2016)
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar2016)
Company Announcements (Oct-Dec 2015)
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2015)
IPOs and Results

MFS
Companies eligible for MTS
Companies eligible for MFS
Clearing Schedule for T+2 system

Futures
Futures Trading

Information
KSE 100 Index
KSE 100 Valuation
KSE 30 Valuation
KMI 30 Valuation
Stock Exchange Sites (LSE, KSE)

Guide Series
Investor's Guide Vol.1 (SECP)
Investor's Guide Vol.2 (SECP) Investor's Guide SECP (SECP) Investor's Guide URDU (Detailed Version)
Investor's Guide URDU Online Trading System Information
Eclipse Trading Terminal
Manual Eclipse Trading Terminal
Application for Online Terminal
Terms & Conditions for Online Terminal
Undertaking for online Terminal
Orders by Internet

Rules & Regulations
PSX Rule Book
PSX Rule Book Urdu
Arbitration Regulations

Useful Links
Securities and Exchange Commission of Pakistan
National Clearing Company of Pakistan
NCCPL UIS Service
Central Depository Company
CDC Investor Account Services
CDC SMS Services
CDC IVR Services
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Federal Board of Revenue
State Bank of Pakistan
National Bank of Pakistan
Government of Pakistan
PSX Online Complaint
SECP Online Complaint
Bloomberg
Business Recorder

Login or register.
overall

Top Symbols (Sectorwise)

By Volume | By Price Increase | By Price Decrease | By Percentage Increase | By Percentage Decrease
Only Increase | Only Decrease | Only Unchanged | By Sectors | By Price Range
Recent Highs | Recent Lows | 52 Week Highs | 52 Week Lows

Data source: daily downloads from PSX's website.

 
Close-End-Mutual Funds Turnover: 653,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Golden Arrow14.9015.0014.7314.95up 0.05372,500
Tri-star Mutual Fund11.8112.5011.6112.34up 0.53107,000
PICIC Growth Fund35.6835.5534.5135.00-0.68103,000
PICIC Investment Fund15.9016.0015.5615.62-0.2870,500
 
Modarabas Turnover: 593,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Prudential Mod .ist3.213.263.003.03-0.18354,500
Udl Modaraba Ist33.9335.2433.0535.00up 1.0759,500
B.r.r.guardian9.4510.009.659.77up 0.3251,000
Unicap Modaraba3.123.132.973.120.0031,000
Equity Mod. Ist6.506.906.496.79up 0.2928,500
Elite Capital Mod Ist3.813.933.703.80-0.0115,500
Cresent Standard Modaraba4.054.143.994.02-0.0312,000
Pak Modaraba Ist3.293.303.023.20-0.0912,000
First Fidelity Leasing Modaraba4.074.034.034.03-0.049,000
Sindh Modaraba6.106.906.906.90up 0.806,000
First National Bank Modaraba3.443.603.403.40-0.045,500
Al-noor Modarab 1st5.005.005.005.000.005,000
Orix Modaraba23.0523.7923.0123.01-0.041,500
Allied Rental Modaraba23.6023.8023.8023.80up 0.201,000
Tri-stab Mod.ist11.3511.3511.3511.350.00500
Trust Mod4.394.194.194.19-0.20500
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: 72,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Orix Leasing45.7646.3545.7646.25up 0.4943,000
Saudi Pak Leasing2.442.582.422.56up 0.1227,000
Security Leasing5.205.435.105.43up 0.231,500
Grays Leasing5.795.655.655.65-0.141,000
 
Investment Banks/Companies/Securities Turnover: 13,261,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pervez Ahmed Securities Limited2.322.602.312.49up 0.175,588,500
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co25.9626.6425.7226.10up 0.142,024,000
MCB-Arif Habib Savings and Investments Limited28.5128.5528.0028.23-0.281,983,000
First Dawood Investment Bank Limited4.805.104.824.98up 0.18952,000
JS Investment Limited14.6014.6014.6014.600.00800,000
Igi Investment Bank Limited3.723.733.653.70-0.02676,500
First Capital Securities Corporation Limited4.494.584.204.37-0.12400,000
Arif Habib Corporation Limited43.0145.1642.7244.22up 1.21286,000
Trust Investment Bank4.935.194.804.81-0.12281,500
Escorts Investment Bank14.9514.9914.0114.61-0.34132,500
Arif Habib Limited99.56100.8598.6599.02-0.5463,500
First National Equities Limited12.0812.4011.8212.23up 0.1546,500
Next Capital Limited22.6723.0022.0022.15-0.5210,500
Dawood Equities Limited7.367.257.207.20-0.168,000
Invest & Finance Securities Limited119.88116.00115.00115.25-4.635,000
Trust Sec & Brokrage17.4916.5016.4916.49-1.003,000
Security Inv. Bank6.516.016.016.01-0.501,000
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: 42,276,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bank Of Punjab13.6514.1313.5013.56-0.0912,426,000
Summit Bank Limited5.175.305.015.02-0.156,708,500
JS Bank Limited9.049.708.709.45up 0.416,001,500
Investment Capital Bank4.384.583.813.99-0.395,594,000
United Bank Limited246.74250.00245.01248.14up 1.403,342,200
Habib Bank Limited271.36278.00271.50275.59up 4.231,670,600
Silk Bank Limited1.631.641.571.58-0.051,204,500
Muslim Commercial Bank Limited217.75218.45215.99217.38-0.371,189,100
Askari Commercial Bank20.0020.3020.0020.06up 0.061,018,500
National Bank Of Pakistan Limited63.7063.9863.3663.75up 0.05934,500
Bank Alfalah Limited39.3339.9038.7038.91-0.42690,500
Faysal Bank19.0220.0220.0220.02up 1.00619,500
NIB Bank Limited1.541.571.531.540.00337,000
Meezan Bank80.6180.9079.3180.00-0.61312,000
Soneri Bank Limited16.2916.5116.4516.50up 0.2190,500
Allied Bank Limited95.0096.5094.2595.92up 0.9268,300
Bank Al-Habib Limited52.5054.4952.5053.56up 1.0653,000
Bank Of Khyber13.5513.8913.4013.46-0.098,500
Bankislami Pakistan13.0213.0212.8013.020.003,500
Standard Chartered Bank (pakistan) Limited26.5026.9026.5026.500.003,000
Habib Metro Bank32.0231.9031.8531.88-0.141,000
 
Insurance Turnover: 1,331,650
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Cresent Star Insurance9.269.338.898.97-0.29714,500
Pakistan General Insurance12.9213.4012.5012.66-0.26224,000
Adamjee Insurance75.1275.0174.7174.98-0.14137,000
United Insurance15.8015.5015.0515.18-0.62118,000
Pakistan Reinsurance49.0049.8747.7548.16-0.8459,500
Reliance Insurance10.8510.9010.6010.90up 0.0517,000
Efu Life Assurance231.00242.55240.00242.55up 11.5514,600
PICIC Insurance Limited4.944.984.814.86-0.089,000
Habib Insurance16.3016.4016.0616.25-0.058,500
EFU General Insurance169.82170.00161.33161.81-8.017,400
Premier Insurance17.5017.9917.5017.99up 0.495,500
Cyan Limited70.6271.0070.0070.50-0.125,500
IGI Insurance Limited367.50375.00370.00371.67up 4.174,000
Jubilee Life Insurance Limited701.99719.99671.01718.99up 17.002,650
Century Insurance27.1527.0627.0127.01-0.142,500
Shaheen Insurance7.307.457.107.10-0.201,000
Askari General Insurance29.9530.0030.0030.00up 0.051,000
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: 2,287,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Saif Textiles21.0022.0521.9922.05up 1.05541,000
Kohinoor Spinning5.135.305.065.11-0.02355,500
D. S. Industries Limited4.724.804.454.53-0.19329,000
Colony Textile Mills Limited4.755.084.654.99up 0.24283,500
Asim Textile Mills Limited9.409.998.408.46-0.94172,500
Hira Textile Mills Limited11.8511.9411.1011.54-0.31151,000
Nazir Cotton Mills Limited6.076.256.006.070.00141,500
Chakwal4.314.274.134.21-0.1081,500
Gadoon Tex225.92237.21225.00237.21up 11.2946,000
Tata Tex41.5042.0040.0042.00up 0.5029,000
Dewan Farooque Spinning4.014.053.903.97-0.0428,000
Service Textiles12.2513.2513.2513.25up 1.0025,500
Ruby Textile Mills Limited10.7611.5010.3211.19up 0.4321,000
Sajjad Textiles6.235.995.285.57-0.6619,000
Olympia Spinning8.509.509.509.50up 1.0015,500
Sana Industries55.0057.6954.0055.12up 0.1214,000
Idrees Tex.15.0016.0015.9916.00up 1.008,000
Janana De Malucho104.30109.51106.30109.50up 5.205,500
Salman Noman Enterprises5.455.505.005.00-0.455,500
Shadab Tex69.5070.0066.1169.80up 0.304,500
Haji Mohammad Ismail8.618.958.328.75up 0.142,500
Al-Qadir Textiles Mills Limited85.0085.0085.0085.000.001,000
Glamour Tex49.9952.4747.5152.47up 2.481,000
Crescent Fibres Limited29.3527.9027.9027.90-1.451,000
D. M. Textile Mills Limited47.4049.7749.7749.77up 2.371,000
Fazal Cloth190.01190.01180.51180.51-9.501,000
Island Tex991.99990.00945.00967.50-24.49600
Premium Textile Mills Limited155.40163.17163.17163.17up 7.77600
Landmark Spinning7.627.267.267.26-0.36500
Sally Textiles13.9914.8714.8714.87up 0.88500
Babri Cotton67.7571.1371.1371.13up 3.38500
Sunrays Tex204.21202.00202.00202.00-2.21400
Ellcot Spinning Mills Limited107.00104.00102.20103.40-3.60300
Np Spining Mills Limited30.9230.000.0030.00-0.920
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: 398,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Samin Tex7.637.757.057.47-0.16170,500
Yousaf Weaving5.325.405.135.20-0.12169,000
Service Fabrics Limited9.689.509.019.20-0.4835,500
Zephyr Textile Limited.15.0015.0015.0015.000.0023,500
 
Textile Composite Turnover: 17,078,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Azgard Nine Limited14.2914.6013.9714.16-0.1311,020,000
Nishat Chunian55.8755.9253.6554.09-1.782,037,500
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited44.1644.1042.5742.98-1.181,288,000
Nishat Mills Limited161.04161.50156.51157.29-3.751,159,400
AMTEX Limited2.832.912.782.80-0.03604,000
Crescent Textile Mills Limited44.8846.0044.1244.55-0.33506,500
Chenab Limited Pref Share2.832.882.602.78-0.0585,500
Safa Textiles12.2913.2911.2913.28up 0.9979,500
Kohinoor Industries6.456.756.456.71up 0.2651,000
Jubilee Spinning6.507.356.507.01up 0.5150,500
Redco Textile Limited6.596.556.256.37-0.2247,500
ZahidJee Textile Limited14.8715.4514.7514.93up 0.0646,500
Chenab Limited6.236.166.076.10-0.1331,500
Artistic Denim Mills84.0088.0080.5086.24up 2.2421,500
Mubarak Textile7.798.447.177.34-0.459,500
Kohinoor Mills50.0049.7049.5049.60-0.407,000
Ishaq Tex10.6911.2010.8011.20up 0.516,000
Masood Textile123.50129.67126.00128.00up 4.505,800
Shams Tex33.0034.5034.5034.50up 1.505,500
Kohinoor Tex115.00113.00113.00113.00-2.005,000
Mian Textile4.074.164.024.16up 0.093,000
Ghazi Fabrics7.497.207.017.20-0.292,500
Muhammad Farooq Tex4.104.334.054.05-0.052,000
Reliance Weaving42.2341.0041.0041.00-1.231,500
Toweller Limited48.0049.2549.2549.25up 1.251,000
Aruj Garment Accessories Limited24.0025.2025.2025.20up 1.201,000
Sapphire Textiles1522.231598.341598.341598.34up 76.1180
Sapphire Fibres Limited1320.651386.001386.001386.00up 65.3520
 
Woolen Turnover: 21,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bannu Woolen69.1770.0067.1667.47-1.7021,000
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: 4,023,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Salman Fiber Limited5.195.405.085.13-0.063,841,500
Tri-star Polyester18.0418.8317.9518.55up 0.51165,500
Gatron Industries105.12110.00100.00108.00up 2.8813,000
National Silk42.8043.2040.6640.66-2.142,000
Pakistan Synthtics32.5033.5033.5033.50up 1.00500
Rupali Polyester18.3618.9818.9818.98up 0.62500
 
Jute Turnover: 96,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Thal Limited577.24579.97560.05570.00-7.2463,800
Crescent Jute5.205.215.035.07-0.1332,500
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: 1,351,650
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Shakarganj Limited107.34112.50105.00111.72up 4.38792,000
Dewan Sugar9.119.259.009.05-0.06138,500
Haseeb Waqas Sugar11.7711.8211.3111.57-0.2089,500
Mirza Sugar6.917.206.856.96up 0.0575,500
Chashma Sugar82.0080.0577.9077.90-4.1060,000
HUSEIN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED48.0047.9546.3147.16-0.8454,500
Imperial Sugar Limited29.5029.9829.1029.500.0027,500
Habib Sugar50.4050.5048.4049.98-0.4220,000
Shahmurad Sugar50.7050.0049.9250.00-0.7018,000
Ansari Sugar Mills Limited15.9016.9016.0016.60up 0.7017,500
Sakrand Sugar23.8225.0125.0125.01up 1.1916,500
Al-Noor Sugar79.6881.0079.2581.00up 1.3215,000
Noon Sugar86.0087.9084.0084.99-1.0111,500
Faran Sugar129.99130.00126.00129.00-0.997,300
Mirpurkas Sugar206.25202.10200.00200.00-6.253,500
Jauharabad Sugar Mills Limited81.0683.5080.0083.50up 2.442,000
J.d.w.sugar500.00501.00500.00500.000.001,150
Adam Sugar51.1852.0051.9952.00up 0.821,000
Sanhar Sugar41.0038.9638.9638.96-2.04500
Thal Industries460.00441.00440.00441.00-19.00200
 
Cement Turnover: 25,657,150
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Cement Limited25.8826.6525.0025.38-0.5012,857,000
Power Cement Limited17.7318.1517.7017.85up 0.127,969,000
Fauji Cement43.7844.0943.3043.79up 0.011,067,000
Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited240.11240.05237.50239.00-1.111,051,800
Maple Leaf Cement122.90124.84123.00123.08up 0.18829,300
Lucky Cement878.42887.00876.00881.99up 3.57483,150
Thatta Cement Company Limited48.8750.1948.5249.06up 0.19361,500
Gharibwal Cement62.5563.0061.8062.13-0.42347,500
Flying Cement Limited17.7917.7017.1517.50-0.29208,000
Safe Mix Concrete12.0312.2011.7011.80-0.23132,500
Charat Cement Company Limited198.50201.00198.01200.01up 1.51122,600
Fecto Cement114.02114.88109.90110.00-4.0268,700
Kohat Cement265.00265.00260.00262.81-2.1944,000
Attock Cement345.00350.00340.02344.99-0.0141,700
Dandot Cement18.3019.3017.8018.06-0.2434,500
Pioneer Cement156.89159.00155.50156.33-0.5623,100
Javedan Cement33.9233.9832.6133.00-0.928,000
Bestway Cement283.00282.50281.00281.76-1.247,800
 
Tobacco Turnover: 2,460
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Tobacco1591.001594.991515.001590.00-1.001,720
Khyber Tobacco850.00890.00850.00884.17up 34.17740
 
Refinery Turnover: 3,629,050
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited22.3122.7522.0122.12-0.191,602,000
Pakistan Refinery Limited70.6171.2569.6570.31-0.30713,000
Attock Refinery Limited425.40426.89418.50419.82-5.58664,300
National Refinery Limited771.50806.89769.00796.39up 24.89649,750
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: 18,721,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
K-Electric Limited8.018.148.018.05up 0.0415,174,500
Hub Power Co130.66132.01129.00129.73-0.931,313,800
Japan Power Generation Limited5.865.985.855.93up 0.07889,000
Nishat Chunian Power Limited45.4946.0043.3044.11-1.38503,500
Pakgen Power Limited21.6921.8021.1021.46-0.23227,000
Kot Addu Power Company Limited77.6078.4976.7077.37-0.23198,500
Engro Powergen Qadirpur Limited36.0936.2535.6435.93-0.16134,000
Saif Power Limited31.5031.9931.0031.37-0.1389,000
Lalpir Power Limited21.5221.6921.0521.44-0.0850,500
Tri-star Power7.978.208.008.08up 0.1148,500
Nishat Power Limited48.0448.3447.9948.00-0.0447,500
Kohinoor Energy Limited41.7241.6041.5041.50-0.2240,000
Kohinoor Power Co8.108.358.008.100.005,000
Altern Energy Limited39.0040.5040.5040.50up 1.50500
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: 10,198,550
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sui Southern Gas Company44.6545.2043.4043.69-0.964,295,000
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited158.54158.75154.20156.26-2.283,306,500
Pakistan State Oil444.50444.97430.00435.03-9.471,351,500
Hascol Petroleum Limited341.85355.00341.01350.71up 8.86824,800
Hi Tech Lubricants limited109.54112.51108.25110.86up 1.32340,800
Burshane LPG Limited60.9862.7560.5561.60up 0.6266,500
Shell Pakistan631.17636.99626.00627.94-3.238,000
Attock Petroleum Limited658.44661.00651.00654.65-3.795,450
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: 3,391,540
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited158.32158.00152.98154.38-3.941,928,200
Pakistan Petroleum Limited164.78166.50157.80158.78-6.001,146,000
Pakistan Oil Fields Limited458.18459.00451.00455.41-2.77218,300
Mari Gas Company Limited1580.331580.001552.001573.96-6.3799,040
 
Engineering Turnover: 37,318,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Aisha Steel Mills26.0826.4525.2825.37-0.7129,076,000
Dost Steels Limited13.8113.9413.6013.65-0.162,447,000
Crescent Steel & Allied Product236.24240.40224.43224.46-11.782,273,900
Inter Steel Limited128.70129.49123.30126.34-2.361,857,000
Sazgar Engineering114.31120.02111.98119.31up 5.00561,500
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited75.3476.0071.6072.42-2.92439,500
Amreli Steels Limited108.33113.74107.50113.74up 5.41395,500
Huffaz Seamless Pipe35.7137.3235.8536.19up 0.4892,500
Bolan Casting179.62181.00171.50176.31-3.3184,500
International Ind.266.00267.00260.00263.23-2.7753,100
Drekkar Kingsway Limited9.119.198.718.93-0.1830,000
Ados Pakistan38.5040.4238.0040.42up 1.928,000
K.s.b.pumps379.96379.99362.00379.90-0.06400
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: 11,028,220
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Farooque Motor Limited40.8042.8439.1042.84up 2.047,665,500
Ghani Automobile Industries Limited16.4116.5415.7015.82-0.592,332,500
Ghandhara Nissan Limited282.34284.00270.00272.75-9.59338,800
Al-Ghazi Tractors Limited679.10713.05670.00711.98up 32.88264,300
Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited875.65882.00840.00864.13-11.52169,750
Millat Tractors Limited1457.361475.001440.001469.97up 12.61111,850
Ghandara Industries Limited888.19894.00865.10872.58-15.6165,850
Honda Atlas Cars909.94925.00905.00922.74up 12.8047,700
Indus Motor2020.272110.001993.752044.30up 24.0322,020
Atlas Honda Limited597.80597.90585.70590.25-7.559,850
Hinopak Motors1618.171600.001600.001600.00-18.17100
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: 1,342,920
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Loads Limited52.6453.3550.5050.87-1.77872,500
General Tyre &rubber Co.320.42336.44312.00336.44up 16.02297,400
Agriautos Industries Limited368.06386.46380.00386.34up 18.28165,700
Baluchistan Wheels141.37138.99136.24136.80-4.574,000
Glaxo Healthcare Pakistan218.65229.58229.58229.58up 10.932,500
Exide Pakistan853.02854.00850.00852.00-1.02620
Atlas Battery Limited947.45945.99915.01945.99-1.46200
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: 8,468,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pak Elektron Limited111.92116.40111.01115.36up 3.447,947,500
Singer Pakistan73.9976.0073.0074.45up 0.46480,500
Johnson & Phillips31.7431.0630.1630.86-0.8828,000
Pakistan Cables296.10310.90309.49310.90up 14.8012,300
Siemens Engineering857.16860.00850.00852.51-4.65400
 
Transport Turnover: 5,931,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited28.6729.1928.6728.99up 0.325,218,500
Pakistan Internation Air Co7.607.707.487.50-0.10676,500
Pakistan National Shipping Corp.164.48167.33164.70166.01up 1.5335,400
Pakistan International Container Limited398.56400.00396.00399.67up 1.111,400
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: 23,940,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
The Resource Group Of Pakistan57.7757.9056.5556.81-0.9615,675,500
Hum Network Limited13.3314.0513.5013.76up 0.432,816,000
Telecard Limited4.054.293.904.22up 0.172,562,000
TPL Trakker Limited14.0114.0113.6813.71-0.301,041,500
Worldcall Telecom2.522.552.502.520.00702,000
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.1516.3016.0116.09-0.06427,500
Media Times Limited3.883.953.833.84-0.04304,000
Avanceon Limited43.7044.8842.9043.07-0.63216,500
Systems Limited90.3792.7589.0090.76up 0.39136,500
Netsol Technologies Limited76.6176.6174.8075.40-1.2158,500
 
Fertilizer Turnover: 10,699,100
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.59.2659.3458.1158.65-0.615,965,000
Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim50.8651.1549.9550.19-0.671,880,500
Engro Chemical358.55358.00351.75352.57-5.981,638,300
Fauji Fertilizer97.4498.0095.8596.05-1.391,017,700
Fatima Fertilizer Limited34.4234.4533.8033.99-0.43132,500
Dawood Hercules132.22133.95130.60131.81-0.4165,100
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: 520,660
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Searle Pakistan623.10628.85619.00621.32-1.78304,400
Glaxosmithkline226.64230.00222.89223.70-2.94193,600
Ferozsons Laboratories Limited568.76540.33540.33540.33-28.4315,650
Highnoon Laboratories630.35620.00615.00615.79-14.564,200
Sanofi-aventis Pharmaceutical Pakistan Limited2358.792476.722400.002476.72up 117.931,940
Otsuka Pakistan Limited219.57230.00230.00230.00up 10.43600
Wyeth Chemicals2355.662410.002360.002396.33up 40.67220
Abbot Laboratories950.00956.56956.56956.56up 6.5650
 
Chemicals Turnover: 28,348,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited29.0029.9428.6228.84-0.1621,734,500
Lotte Chemical Limited11.3911.6411.2111.27-0.122,851,500
Sitara Peroxide25.5526.8225.8926.82up 1.27727,500
Descon Oxychem Limited22.3222.7422.1022.29-0.03654,000
Pakistan PVC Limited10.2811.289.7211.28up 1.00495,500
Nimir Resins Limited10.0010.309.8710.03up 0.03451,000
Ittehad Chemical34.6635.2533.0033.39-1.27285,500
AKZO Nobel Pakistan Limited273.74287.42262.20265.60-8.14247,700
Ghani Gases Limited33.9233.9033.1533.34-0.58211,500
Agritech Limited11.6611.5010.9111.04-0.62179,500
Dynea Pakistan Limited86.3088.3083.7584.52-1.78159,500
Wah Nobal Chemicals171.60180.18170.05176.76up 5.16112,700
Archroma Pakistan Limited770.54809.00753.01766.63-3.9169,400
Linde Pakistan Limited278.69286.50275.00282.70up 4.0156,600
ICI Pakistan1119.921123.001106.011119.75-0.1724,900
Bawany Air Products Limited13.3713.8012.9112.91-0.4624,500
Shiffi Chemical Industries Limited8.448.658.458.51up 0.0723,000
Ittehad Chemical (r)9.649.758.818.86-0.7821,000
Berger Paints238.00248.00241.00242.30up 4.3010,200
Baifo Industries309.50307.00300.03302.94-6.563,200
Leiner Pak Gelatine36.5037.0035.0035.00-1.503,000
Nimir Industrial Chemical Limited50.4050.5050.0050.50up 0.102,500
 
Paper and Board Turnover: 637,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Century Paper & Board Mills Limited72.4974.0071.6572.17-0.32274,000
Roshan Packages Limited69.6369.6067.1467.67-1.96143,500
Merit Packages24.1324.4923.9024.02-0.11102,000
Pakistan Paper Products117.58123.45121.50123.45up 5.8739,500
Packages Limited849.62850.00838.00840.33-9.2930,400
Balochistan Particle Board10.6011.009.6010.53-0.0721,500
Cherat Packaging Limited299.25295.00284.31294.89-4.3621,300
Security Papers148.13146.25144.10146.25-1.885,000
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: 42,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Data Agro Limited18.6019.6019.0019.02up 0.4235,500
Ss Oil Mills Limited45.0047.2545.0047.25up 2.256,500
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: 5,380
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Leather Up Limited19.2019.9019.4819.57up 0.375,000
Service Ind.1419.741454.981421.001425.00up 5.26380
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: 2,713,820
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Treet Corporation Limited68.1969.2067.0168.25up 0.061,173,500
Quice Food Industries Limited8.798.908.608.64-0.15655,500
Engro Foods Limited160.77161.89156.00157.01-3.76516,500
Al-Shaheer Corporation45.4245.3044.8545.05-0.37200,500
Fauji Foods Limited103.27103.90101.65102.44-0.8384,500
Fauji Foods Limited (non-voting)86.5489.9984.5087.00up 0.4655,000
Clover Pakistan Limited53.8654.0053.1553.46-0.4013,000
IBL Healthcare Limited139.55140.50138.01138.28-1.274,900
ZIL Limited162.11154.01154.01154.01-8.103,000
Murree Brewery769.87783.00755.00760.63-9.243,000
Rafhan Maiz Prod.7200.007325.007000.007035.42-164.581,760
National Food Limited325.00325.00321.00322.00-3.001,500
Treet Corp (PTCs)25.6526.5025.0025.00-0.651,000
Shezan International436.80425.00425.00425.00-11.80100
Unilever Pakistan Foods6110.006400.006400.006400.00up 290.0040
Nestle Pakistan Limited9014.019199.999199.999199.99up 185.9820
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: 10,245,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics17.1118.1116.9517.95up 0.845,028,500
Balochistan Glass21.5422.6121.0022.31up 0.772,992,000
Tariq Glass Ind.122.33128.44120.00126.97up 4.641,156,300
Ghani Global Glass Limited24.4724.8523.5124.31-0.16831,500
Ghani Glass158.76159.47155.00156.00-2.76223,100
Emco Industries34.9436.4533.2033.20-1.749,000
Ghani Value Glass Limited23.5123.5023.1023.11-0.402,000
Feroze 1888 Mills Limited127.36129.00127.00128.20up 0.841,600
Frontier Ceramics8.268.308.308.30up 0.041,000
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: 3,186,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Siddiqsons Tin Limited23.0723.2022.3522.49-0.581,543,500
Pace Pakistan Limited9.269.309.059.15-0.111,362,000
Dolmen City REIT11.5011.7011.0011.22-0.28103,500
Synthetic Products Enterprises Limited80.0181.5079.5081.13up 1.1253,500
Tri-pak Films249.81253.99245.00245.00-4.8142,300
Haydari Construction Company Limited8.008.207.627.90-0.1036,000
Ecopack Limited25.2025.0024.3024.73-0.4719,000
Macpac Films Limited21.7522.8322.2022.61up 0.8610,000
United Dist.pakistan80.2780.0078.2580.00-0.277,500
Gammon Pakistan34.0035.2434.0034.000.006,000
Shifa Int. Hospital270.00273.00265.15266.16-3.841,500
Al-Khair Gadoon Limited12.2512.5012.5012.50up 0.251,000
Diamond Industries23.8622.6722.6722.67-1.19500
AKD Capital Limited142.60149.73149.73149.73up 7.13200
 
Bonds Turnover: 0
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Future Contracts Turnover: 114,778,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
May Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan58.0558.1956.9557.19-0.8620,281,500
May Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.2313.6013.1713.24up 0.018,826,500
Apr Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.6314.1013.4213.53-0.108,261,500
May Fut: Pak Elektron Limited112.61117.00111.65115.94up 3.338,078,000
Apr Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan57.8257.8456.3156.77-1.057,109,000
May Fut: Power Cement Limited17.8718.1917.7217.91up 0.045,309,500
Apr Fut: K-Electric Limited8.038.108.018.05up 0.025,208,000
May Fut: K-Electric Limited8.088.168.068.10up 0.023,998,000
Apr Fut: Pak Elektron Limited112.12116.45111.25114.84up 2.723,526,500
Apr Fut: Askari Commercial Bank Limited19.9420.2420.0020.08up 0.143,262,500
Apr Fut: TPL Trakker Limited14.0014.0513.6513.75-0.253,189,000
May Fut: TPL Trakker Limited14.1114.1513.7513.82-0.292,996,000
May Fut: Askari Commercial Bank Limited20.1120.5920.1520.20up 0.092,831,500
May Fut: Inter Steel Limited129.62130.00124.20126.95-2.672,769,500
Apr Fut: Power Cement Limited17.7718.1017.7417.82up 0.052,602,500
Apr Fut: Inter Steel Limited128.79129.00123.20126.21-2.581,901,000
May Fut: Nishat Chunian56.2956.3054.0254.59-1.701,382,500
Apr Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited33.6434.2033.8033.80up 0.161,307,500
May Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.59.7559.7458.5058.98-0.771,153,000
Apr Fut: Attock Refinery Limited426.01426.76418.12419.54-6.471,047,000
May Fut: Attock Refinery Limited427.97429.50421.15422.34-5.631,046,500
May Fut: Nishat Mills Limited162.08162.00157.51158.17-3.911,035,500
May Fut: Engro Foods Limited161.78162.80157.75158.13-3.651,006,500
Apr Fut: Quice Food Industries Limited8.758.808.608.62-0.13989,000
Apr Fut: Nishat Chunian55.9155.6553.5254.29-1.62972,500
Apr Fut: Treet Corporation Limited68.5069.0367.0068.69up 0.19963,500
Apr Fut: Engro Foods Limited160.76161.00156.50157.07-3.69882,500
May Fut: Treet Corporation Limited68.6969.6567.9669.03up 0.34855,500
Apr Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.59.2159.4057.0458.47-0.74812,500
May Fut: Pakistan State Oil447.26446.99433.00436.77-10.49779,500
Apr Fut: Nishat Mills Limited161.45161.00156.30157.08-4.37742,500
May Fut: Quice Food Industries Limited8.828.968.708.73-0.09715,500
Apr Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim50.9451.1449.9050.08-0.86705,500
Apr Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited63.6064.0063.3063.74up 0.14593,500
Apr Fut: Fauji Cement43.8944.0043.4043.68-0.21562,000
May Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim51.2451.5050.2550.53-0.71542,000
May Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited64.0064.3563.8064.21up 0.21530,000
May Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited240.92241.00238.75240.21-0.71517,500
Apr Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited239.70240.00237.50238.79-0.91508,000
Apr Fut: Kot Addu Power Company77.9981.5076.7577.00-0.99475,500
May Fut: Fauji Cement44.2144.2943.6044.00-0.21373,500
May Fut: Engro Chemical360.29360.75354.00354.76-5.53370,000
May Fut: Fauji Fertilizer98.1498.1596.5596.70-1.44364,000
Apr Fut: Pakistan State Oil444.49443.51431.00434.50-9.99338,500
Apr Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.1116.3016.0016.30up 0.19324,500
May Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited159.22158.23154.00155.46-3.76311,000
Apr Fut: Engro Chemical358.70359.90351.98352.45-6.25308,500
Apr Fut: Fauji Fertilizer97.5597.7095.6696.00-1.55295,500
Apr Fut: Faysal Bank19.7020.6019.5020.54up 0.84294,000
May Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited34.2134.4134.2034.25up 0.04249,000
Apr Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp Limited158.27157.50151.00153.86-4.41233,000
May Fut: Faysal Bank19.5020.5020.4020.50up 1.00196,500
May Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.2516.6216.1516.27up 0.02192,000
Apr Fut: Maple Leaf Cement122.50124.40122.70123.22up 0.72187,500
May Fut: Maple Leaf Cement123.52125.15123.60124.06up 0.54159,500
Apr Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited39.9339.6038.6038.83-1.1094,500
Apr Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited217.48218.00216.00216.86-0.6262,000
May Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited40.0040.4938.0339.92-0.0846,000
Apr Fut: Habib Bank Limited271.78278.00273.50275.75up 3.9734,500
May Fut: Kot Addu Power Company78.5178.1577.5078.15-0.3622,500
Apr Fut: United Bank Limited245.78249.50246.25248.75up 2.9719,500
May Fut: Hub Power Co131.45132.00130.00130.39-1.0616,500
Apr Fut: Hub Power Co130.22131.25129.50130.00-0.2210,000
Jun (c) Fut: Fauji Cement44.5644.560.0044.560.000
Jun (c) Fut: Faysal Bank19.3620.370.0020.37up 1.010
Jun (c) Fut: Engro Chemical364.91358.730.00358.73-6.180
Jun (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited40.0339.590.0039.59-0.440
Jun (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited432.95427.160.00427.16-5.790
Jun (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank20.3520.410.0020.41up 0.060
Jun (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited276.17280.410.00280.41up 4.240
Apr (c) Fut: United Bank Limited246.74248.070.00248.07up 1.330
Apr (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil444.50434.910.00434.91-9.590
Apr (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited161.04157.250.00157.25-3.790
Apr (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited217.75217.320.00217.32-0.430
Apr (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited77.6077.350.0077.35-0.250
Apr (c) Fut: Hub Power Co130.66129.690.00129.69-0.970
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer97.4496.020.0096.02-1.420
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim50.8650.180.0050.18-0.680
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Cement43.7843.780.0043.780.000
Apr (c) Fut: Engro Chemical358.55352.470.00352.47-6.080
Apr (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited39.3338.900.0038.90-0.430
Apr (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited425.40419.700.00419.70-5.700
Apr (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank20.0020.050.0020.05up 0.050
Apr (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited271.36275.510.00275.51up 4.150
May (c) Fut: United Bank Limited248.69250.030.00250.03up 1.340
May (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil448.01438.340.00438.34-9.670
May (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited162.31158.490.00158.49-3.820
May (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited219.47219.030.00219.03-0.440
May (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited78.2177.960.0077.96-0.250
May (c) Fut: Hub Power Co131.69130.720.00130.72-0.970
May (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer98.2196.780.0096.78-1.430
May (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim51.2650.570.0050.57-0.690
May (c) Fut: Fauji Cement44.1344.120.0044.12-0.010
May (c) Fut: Faysal Bank19.1720.170.0020.17up 1.000
May (c) Fut: Engro Chemical361.38355.250.00355.25-6.130
May (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited39.6439.210.0039.21-0.430
May (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited428.75423.020.00423.02-5.730
May (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank20.1620.210.0020.21up 0.050
May (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited273.50277.690.00277.69up 4.190
Jun (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer99.1797.730.0097.73-1.440
Jun (c) Fut: Hub Power Co132.98132.000.00132.00-0.980
Jun (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited78.9878.720.0078.72-0.260
Jun (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited113.91117.380.00117.38up 3.470
Jun (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited8.158.190.008.19up 0.040
Jun (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.60.3159.680.0059.68-0.630
Jun (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited221.61221.180.00221.18-0.430
Jun (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited163.90160.040.00160.04-3.860
Jun (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil452.39442.630.00442.63-9.760
May (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited112.80116.240.00116.24up 3.440
May (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited8.078.110.008.11up 0.040
May (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.59.7359.100.0059.10-0.630
Apr (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited111.92115.330.00115.33up 3.410
Apr (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement122.90123.050.00123.05up 0.150
Apr (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited8.018.050.008.05up 0.040
Jun (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement125.08125.230.00125.23up 0.150
Jun (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.8913.800.0013.80-0.090
May (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement123.87124.020.00124.02up 0.150
May (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.7613.660.0013.66-0.100
Jun (c) Fut: United Bank Limited251.12252.480.00252.48up 1.360
Apr (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab13.6513.560.0013.56-0.090
Jun (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited163.62159.750.00159.75-3.870
Apr (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited240.11238.930.00238.93-1.180
May (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited242.00240.820.00240.82-1.180
May (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited162.04158.210.00158.21-3.830
Apr (c) Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited34.4233.980.0033.98-0.440
Apr (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited160.77156.970.00156.97-3.800
Jun (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited244.37243.180.00243.18-1.190
Jun (c) Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited35.0334.580.0034.58-0.450
May (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian56.3154.500.0054.50-1.810
May (c) Fut: Fatima Fertilizer Limited34.6934.250.0034.25-0.440
Apr (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian55.8754.070.0054.07-1.800
Jun (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian56.8655.040.0055.04-1.820
Apr (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.59.2658.630.0058.63-0.630
May (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited129.71127.300.00127.30-2.410
May (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited17.8717.990.0017.99up 0.120
May (c) Fut: TPL Trakker Limited14.1213.810.0013.81-0.310
May (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited64.2064.240.0064.24up 0.040
May (c) Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.2816.210.0016.21-0.070
May (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited159.57155.560.00155.56-4.010
Apr (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited63.7063.730.0063.73up 0.030
Apr (c) Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.1516.090.0016.09-0.060
Apr (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited158.32154.340.00154.34-3.980
Cjun Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited16.4416.370.0016.37-0.070
Cjun Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan64.8364.860.0064.86up 0.030
Jun (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited161.13157.080.00157.08-4.050
May (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan58.2357.240.0057.24-0.990
Jun (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited130.98128.550.00128.55-2.430
Jun (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited18.0418.160.0018.16up 0.120
Jun (c) Fut: TPL Trakker Limited14.2613.950.0013.95-0.310
Jun (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan58.8057.800.0057.80-1.000
Apr (c) Fut: TPL Trakker Limited14.0113.710.0013.71-0.300
Apr (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan57.7756.790.0056.79-0.980
Apr (c) Fut: Amreli Steels Limited108.33113.710.00113.71up 5.380
Apr (c) Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited341.85350.610.00350.61up 8.760
Apr (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited128.70126.300.00126.30-2.400
May (c) Fut: Quice Food Industries Limited8.868.710.008.71-0.150
May (c) Fut: Treet Corporation Limited68.7368.770.0068.77up 0.040
Jun (c) Fut: Quice Food Industries Limited8.958.790.008.79-0.160
Jun (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim51.7651.070.0051.07-0.690
Jun (c) Fut: Treet Corporation Limited69.4069.440.0069.44up 0.040
 
Index Futures Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cement Turnover: 0
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemical Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Close-End Mutual Funds Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Engineering Turnover: 164,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited (r)64.6965.5061.4762.10-2.59164,000
 
Fertilizer Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Investment Banks / Investment Companies / Securities Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Jute Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Modarabas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Paper and Board Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Refinery Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Composite Turnover: 287,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited (r)19.2819.0018.3018.31-0.97287,000
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Transport Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Woollen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment Trust Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemicals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Forestry and Paper Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial metals and Mining Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Construction and Materials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
General Industrials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electronic and Electrical Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Transportation Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Support Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile and Parts Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Beverages Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food Producers Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Household Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leisure Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Personal Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Health Care Equipment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharma and Bio Tech Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Media Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Travel and Leisure Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fixed Line Telecommunication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electricity Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Gas Water and Multiutilities Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Financial Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Equity Investment Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Equity Inv Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Software and Computer Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology Hardware and Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume