Yasir Mahmood Securities (Pvt) Ltd
TREC Holder — Pakistan Stock Exchange

Search invest.pk
Search

Home
About Us/Profile
Member Login
Management
Governance
Investor Information
Investors Portal
CDC Sub-Account Opening Form
Individual Account Opening Form
Company Account Opening Form
Schedule of Charges (eff: Jan 1/2013) New!
Postal or Courier Hold
Customer Due Diligence
KYC Policy
Contact Us
Auditors/Legal Advisors

Company valuations
KSE-100 index
KSE-30 index
KMI-30 index
Sharia companies

Announcements
Board Meetings
Annual General Meetings
Extraordinary Meetings
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2016)
Company Announcements (Apr-Jun 2016)
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar2016)
Company Announcements (Oct-Dec 2015)
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2015)
IPOs and Results

MFS
Companies eligible for MTS
Companies eligible for MFS
Clearing Schedule for T+2 system

Futures
Futures Trading

Information
KSE 100 Index
KSE 100 Valuation
KSE 30 Valuation
KMI 30 Valuation
Stock Exchange Sites (LSE, KSE)

Guide Series
Investor's Guide Vol.1 (SECP)
Investor's Guide Vol.2 (SECP) Investor's Guide SECP (SECP) Investor's Guide URDU (Detailed Version)
Investor's Guide URDU Online Trading System Information
Eclipse Trading Terminal
Manual Eclipse Trading Terminal
Application for Online Terminal
Terms & Conditions for Online Terminal
Undertaking for online Terminal
Orders by Internet

Rules & Regulations
PSX Rule Book
PSX Rule Book Urdu
Arbitration Regulations

Useful Links
Securities and Exchange Commission of Pakistan
National Clearing Company of Pakistan
NCCPL UIS Service
Central Depository Company
CDC Investor Account Services
CDC SMS Services
CDC IVR Services
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Federal Board of Revenue
State Bank of Pakistan
National Bank of Pakistan
Government of Pakistan
PSX Online Complaint
SECP Online Complaint
Bloomberg
Business Recorder

Login or register.
overall

Top Symbols (Sectorwise)

By Volume | By Price Increase | By Price Decrease | By Percentage Increase | By Percentage Decrease
Only Increase | Only Decrease | Only Unchanged | By Sectors | By Price Range
Recent Highs | Recent Lows | 52 Week Highs | 52 Week Lows

Data source: daily downloads from PSX's website.

 
Close-End-Mutual Funds Turnover: 708,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
PICIC Investment Fund14.0714.0013.9513.95-0.12353,500
PICIC Growth Fund32.1232.3532.0032.23up 0.11270,500
Golden Arrow9.629.849.579.78up 0.1682,500
Tri-star Mutual Fund7.316.706.706.70-0.611,500
 
Modarabas Turnover: 478,100
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Orix Modaraba18.7018.9018.7618.81up 0.11166,500
Habib Modaraba Ist10.7810.7510.6510.65-0.13104,000
Punjab Modaraba Ist4.805.694.535.35up 0.5568,500
F Treet Manufacturing Modaraba30.5130.9029.9030.26-0.2532,000
Prudential Mod .ist1.932.001.962.00up 0.0723,500
Equity Mod. Ist3.804.103.954.00up 0.2020,000
Elite Capital Mod Ist2.963.022.932.960.0018,500
Udl Modaraba Ist22.8623.3622.7522.76-0.1015,500
B.r.r.guardian8.108.128.108.100.008,500
First National Bank Modaraba1.901.981.981.98up 0.085,000
Pak Modaraba Ist2.052.132.012.13up 0.083,500
Modaraba Al-mali3.904.003.753.75-0.152,500
Unicap Modaraba1.221.131.121.12-0.102,000
Al-noor Modarab 1st3.603.703.253.70up 0.102,000
Allied Rental Modaraba18.0017.1217.1117.11-0.892,000
Habib Metro Modaraba10.1510.1510.1510.150.001,000
First Fidelity Leasing Modaraba6.346.006.006.00-0.341,000
Paramount Mod.ist7.207.307.307.30up 0.10500
Popular Islamic Modaraba3.253.503.503.50up 0.25500
Awwal Modaraba11.1710.6010.6010.60-0.57500
Sindh Modaraba7.506.806.806.80-0.70500
Imroz Mod.ist220.50215.00215.00220.500.00100
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: 742,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Orix Leasing43.6244.4043.0043.04-0.58427,500
Security Leasing10.1310.9910.0010.54up 0.41303,500
Grays Leasing5.004.804.714.71-0.296,000
Capital Asset Leaseing9.9510.009.909.950.002,500
Pak Gulf Leasing11.0010.0010.0010.00-1.002,500
SME Leasing Limited4.004.004.004.000.00500
 
Investment Banks/Companies/Securities Turnover: 3,333,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Stock Exchange26.3527.0026.5027.00up 0.652,178,000
First Dawood Investment Bank Limited1.661.701.581.64-0.02518,000
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co21.4921.6920.7520.83-0.66313,500
Pervez Ahmed Securities Limited0.920.940.900.91-0.0190,000
Escorts Investment Bank38.4838.5037.1537.37-1.1180,000
Trust Investment Bank1.601.551.511.53-0.0740,000
First National Equities Limited5.806.295.996.09up 0.2935,500
Arif Habib Limited52.4053.2451.8052.400.0031,500
Trust Securities & Brokerage Limited10.8111.6710.7011.40up 0.5913,000
Security Inv. Bank7.448.007.417.80up 0.3613,000
Next Capital Limited11.3411.7111.0111.01-0.3310,500
JS Investment Limited10.3510.0210.0010.00-0.355,000
First Capital Securities Corporation Limited2.102.202.192.20up 0.102,500
Arif Habib Corporation Limited34.2934.2534.2034.20-0.092,500
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: 14,096,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bank Of Punjab9.709.769.499.59-0.119,344,500
Allied Bank Limited100.20102.2097.31101.22up 1.02993,000
Faysal Bank25.5525.6525.3925.40-0.15536,000
Summit Bank Limited2.522.642.412.56up 0.04495,000
Bank Alfalah Limited53.6053.9952.0052.26-1.34456,000
Habib Metro Bank47.2549.0047.1547.91up 0.66396,000
Silk Bank Limited1.391.411.361.37-0.02390,000
National Bank Of Pakistan Limited50.2250.5049.4849.50-0.72316,000
Askari Commercial Bank23.6823.8023.4523.55-0.13218,500
Muslim Commercial Bank Limited212.90215.00212.50214.38up 1.48196,500
Habib Bank Limited200.78200.79198.51199.17-1.61186,800
JS Bank Limited9.259.148.798.81-0.44154,000
United Bank Limited199.59201.00197.50198.31-1.28139,100
Bank Al-Habib Limited76.5376.3575.4076.35-0.18130,500
Samba Bank Limited8.308.908.258.48up 0.1891,000
Soneri Bank Limited12.5912.5012.4212.42-0.1727,500
Bankislami Pakistan12.8412.7512.7012.70-0.1414,500
Investment Capital Bank1.691.741.621.70up 0.017,000
Standard Chartered Bank (pakistan) Limited24.2524.5024.2524.250.004,000
Bank Of Khyber14.2614.0014.0014.00-0.26500
 
Insurance Turnover: 787,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
PICIC Insurance Limited3.603.633.503.52-0.08218,000
Cresent Star Insurance4.324.384.294.30-0.02147,000
Adamjee Insurance56.9658.3056.1057.82up 0.8691,000
IGI Holdings Limited310.00310.00306.00306.00-4.0067,000
Pakistan Reinsurance39.2039.8238.7039.80up 0.6056,000
Pakistan General Insurance8.048.208.008.00-0.0449,500
Shaheen Insurance6.046.406.196.20up 0.1645,000
Reliance Insurance8.068.257.957.95-0.1140,000
Efu Life Assurance260.00261.00260.00260.000.0021,500
Cyan Limited48.5949.7948.7249.49up 0.9020,000
United Insurance13.2213.2613.0013.25up 0.0310,500
Askari General Insurance28.0028.0027.9927.99-0.018,000
Atlas Insurance Limited70.0070.0069.0569.05-0.953,000
Century Insurance25.5025.1025.0125.01-0.492,500
Universal Insurance9.609.699.609.69up 0.092,000
Habib Insurance13.6113.5013.2413.24-0.371,500
East West Insurance Company Limited26.6327.9626.1026.10-0.531,500
IGI Life Insurance Limited83.0083.0083.0083.000.001,500
Jubilee Life Insurance Limited747.00730.00720.01725.00-22.00700
Premier Insurance10.009.819.819.81-0.19500
Asia Insurance Corpoaration17.0016.0016.0016.00-1.00500
EFU General Insurance134.62139.00139.00134.620.00100
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: 13,753,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Unity Foods Limited31.4833.0532.3133.05up 1.5712,266,500
D. S. Industries Limited3.133.183.033.07-0.06430,500
Kohinoor Spinning3.583.703.513.66up 0.08187,000
Hira Textile Mills Limited8.859.278.608.68-0.17159,000
Saif Textiles18.7818.9317.7817.78-1.00141,500
Dewan Farooque Spinning3.553.503.323.34-0.21128,500
Bilal Fibre4.504.844.404.44-0.06118,000
Chakwal4.074.134.004.01-0.06102,000
Crescent Fibres Limited28.0027.0026.6027.00-1.0075,000
Tata Tex38.0039.9038.0039.90up 1.9037,500
Ravi Textiles5.315.505.205.50up 0.1917,000
Service Textiles26.8427.4526.5026.51-0.3315,500
Gadoon Tex249.80251.90248.00251.90up 2.1011,900
Nazir Cotton Mills Limited3.573.603.603.60up 0.0311,500
Ideal Spinning8.259.259.209.25up 1.0011,000
Colony Textile Mills Limited4.184.204.104.10-0.0810,000
Saritow Spinning7.327.306.956.95-0.378,000
Dewan Mushtaq4.505.304.504.75up 0.256,000
Landmark Spinning6.506.806.806.80up 0.303,000
J K Spinning24.5025.7224.7025.72up 1.222,500
Asim Textile Mills Limited15.0414.1014.0414.04-1.002,500
Premium Textile Mills Limited180.30189.31185.00189.31up 9.012,300
Salfi Textiles160.75168.78160.00168.78up 8.031,900
Dewan Khalid3.002.812.802.80-0.201,500
Olympia Mills Limited13.8613.2513.2513.25-0.611,000
Dar-es-slaam7.008.008.008.00up 1.001,000
Dewan Tex3.503.603.603.60up 0.101,000
Island Tex855.00897.75897.75897.75up 42.75100
Crescent Cotton Products35.0033.250.0033.25-1.750
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: 744,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Yousaf Weaving5.695.805.405.45-0.24628,500
Service Fabrics Limited5.015.084.704.71-0.3081,500
Samin Tex5.525.705.645.70up 0.1834,000
Shataj Textiles74.5075.0075.0074.500.00300
 
Textile Composite Turnover: 3,764,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Azgard Nine Limited15.3415.6114.7014.78-0.561,740,500
Kohinoor Tex70.0070.0070.0070.000.00694,500
Nishat Chunian54.3354.9954.0054.09-0.24615,000
Nishat Mills Limited159.33159.40158.00158.07-1.26162,800
AMTEX Limited1.601.611.581.600.00145,000
Mubarak Textile11.6612.6611.7012.56up 0.90141,000
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited43.8244.4943.5143.60-0.22110,000
Crescent Textile Mills Limited33.2733.2532.2032.47-0.8035,500
Kohinoor Industries4.755.254.834.98up 0.2326,500
Jubilee Spinning6.706.906.656.75up 0.0522,000
Artistic Denim Mills79.7582.0077.2579.00-0.7520,000
Redco Textile Limited4.234.104.104.10-0.138,000
ZahidJee Textile Limited15.2515.7015.3015.57up 0.327,500
Reliance Weaving31.7930.5030.2130.40-1.397,500
Ghazi Fabrics4.354.354.054.11-0.246,500
Dawood Lawrencepur Limited174.00176.00171.00171.89-2.115,700
Toweller Limited88.0088.9985.0088.000.005,000
Masood Textile88.0192.4192.4092.41up 4.402,500
Faisal Spinning Mills Limited313.14309.70301.50305.40-7.742,100
International Knitwear Limited12.0012.0011.9812.000.002,000
Kohinoor Mills37.0038.8038.7037.000.002,000
Hala Enterprises9.689.309.259.25-0.431,500
Safa Textiles7.507.497.127.37-0.131,500
Blessed Textiles Limited333.99349.99349.99349.99up 16.00100
Sapphire Textiles1820.011819.760.001819.76-0.250
Khyber Textile Mills Limited170.00178.500.00178.50up 8.500
Ahmed Hassan Textiles38.2540.160.0040.16up 1.910
Sapphire Fibres Limited900.00900.000.00900.00-0.000
Shams Tex48.1248.020.0048.02-0.100
 
Woolen Turnover: 8,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bannu Woolen52.4553.0052.0052.00-0.458,000
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: 666,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Tri-star Polyester27.1127.4425.7625.99-1.12651,500
Ibrahim Fibres64.0062.0162.0062.00-2.0012,500
Rupali Polyester37.5037.9735.7536.98-0.522,500
Gatron Industries220.50231.52231.52220.500.00100
 
Jute Turnover: 23,550
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Thal Limited546.41544.00536.11542.25-4.1623,550
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: 1,358,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sakrand Sugar30.5732.0931.1032.09up 1.52660,000
HUSEIN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED32.4434.0633.3334.06up 1.62201,500
Dewan Sugar8.708.908.258.33-0.3781,000
Shahmurad Sugar96.07100.8794.10100.87up 4.8078,000
Chashma Sugar48.7548.2046.3246.47-2.2871,500
Adam Sugar37.6538.5036.3537.01-0.6459,000
Habib Arkady45.2147.4745.7547.47up 2.2641,000
Habib Sugar40.8841.0040.2540.43-0.4530,000
Mirza Sugar5.986.055.676.00up 0.0229,500
Haseeb Waqas Sugar7.998.007.707.89-0.1028,500
Ansari Sugar Mills Limited23.4523.1122.3022.31-1.1423,000
Mehran Sugar129.94126.00123.45123.45-6.4914,900
Jauharabad Sugar Mills Limited50.6850.0048.1549.08-1.609,500
Faran Sugar85.8083.5383.0083.27-2.536,500
Al-Abbas Sugar187.51192.00188.50188.62up 1.115,200
Mirpurkas Sugar145.10149.99146.00146.80up 1.705,200
Imperial Sugar Limited26.0126.2525.6026.00-0.014,000
Al-Noor Sugar53.0053.4951.5051.50-1.503,500
Noon Sugar63.9062.0162.0062.01-1.892,500
Shakarganj Limited69.6770.0069.0070.00up 0.331,500
Thal Industries340.00340.00323.00340.000.001,400
J.d.w.sugar353.99345.00345.00345.00-8.99600
Shahtaj Sugar123.99118.02118.02118.02-5.97400
Tandliawala Sugar Mills Limited127.00126.000.00126.00-1.000
 
Cement Turnover: 11,891,150
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited145.45146.01141.50142.21-3.244,150,200
Dewan Cement Limited22.7523.1522.3522.44-0.312,322,000
Fauji Cement28.6428.8328.2628.33-0.311,676,000
Safe Mix Concrete11.0312.0310.7212.03up 1.001,101,000
Power Cement Limited9.659.669.509.56-0.09894,500
Flying Cement Limited21.7822.8621.5022.85up 1.07690,000
Pioneer Cement68.5669.4967.3067.88-0.68250,000
Maple Leaf Cement73.4073.9971.5171.73-1.67204,000
Thatta Cement Company Limited24.0924.5023.6024.00-0.09198,500
Charat Cement Company Limited128.00129.00126.10127.00-1.00172,500
Lucky Cement665.39674.45659.00660.55-4.8474,950
Gharibwal Cement25.9726.4025.5025.55-0.4253,500
Kohat Cement155.23155.99152.00152.55-2.6852,800
Bestway Cement153.98153.00150.40151.00-2.9824,300
Attock Cement182.39183.00180.00180.74-1.6511,400
Fecto Cement49.0648.9548.3548.51-0.558,500
Javedan Cement38.0039.0039.0039.00up 1.005,000
Dandot Cement11.1010.4110.3210.41-0.692,000
 
Tobacco Turnover: 13,980
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Khyber Tobacco861.06904.00832.00888.57up 27.519,140
Pakistan Tobacco2207.332250.002215.052250.00up 42.674,840
 
Refinery Turnover: 2,047,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited14.5614.7014.4614.49-0.07909,500
Pakistan Refinery Limited38.1238.9938.0538.42up 0.30731,000
Attock Refinery Limited256.00256.50252.00252.19-3.81318,900
National Refinery Limited404.17407.82400.51406.06up 1.8988,100
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: 5,040,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
K-Electric Limited6.856.916.716.83-0.024,203,000
Kot Addu Power Company Limited60.8360.6359.6059.94-0.89286,000
Nishat Power Limited32.3132.3131.6131.81-0.50171,500
Tri-star Power8.018.508.008.17up 0.16106,000
Engro Powergen Qadirpur Limited34.7535.0034.4234.62-0.1382,000
Lalpir Power Limited20.8220.8020.5020.80-0.0258,500
Hub Power Co103.55103.80102.50103.00-0.5551,000
Nishat Chunian Power Limited29.6929.6329.5629.60-0.0934,000
Pakgen Power Limited20.5520.8820.5020.50-0.0530,000
Kohinoor Power Co4.754.764.754.750.005,500
Arshad Energy Limited9.8010.239.159.16-0.644,500
Kohinoor Energy Limited39.5539.7539.7539.75up 0.204,500
Saif Power Limited28.2528.5028.3128.31up 0.063,500
Sitara Energy26.0026.4526.4526.45up 0.45500
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: 4,386,250
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sui Southern Gas Company37.4037.5136.9637.04-0.361,840,500
Hascol Petroleum Limited292.57307.19296.10307.19up 14.621,125,000
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited113.86115.25113.25113.52-0.34568,100
Pakistan State Oil339.46341.65336.00337.31-2.15339,300
Shell Pakistan358.19376.09365.00375.98up 17.79299,800
Hi Tech Lubricants limited100.06101.0098.6099.33-0.73107,000
Burshane LPG Limited54.6057.3352.0052.45-2.15101,500
Attock Petroleum Limited639.36645.00633.55639.01-0.355,050
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: 723,570
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Petroleum Limited217.32217.75216.00216.95-0.37454,200
Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited167.53167.50166.15166.58-0.95256,100
Pakistan Oil Fields Limited689.58690.00682.75684.07-5.5111,950
Mari Gas Company Limited1533.121534.001520.001531.74-1.381,320
 
Engineering Turnover: 7,197,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dost Steels Limited10.9011.1710.8511.04up 0.143,215,000
Aisha Steel Mills19.4519.6419.2519.31-0.141,138,500
Bolan Casting159.82167.81151.83151.83-7.99852,700
Inter Steel Limited117.39117.75115.51116.02-1.37697,600
Drekkar Kingsway Limited7.398.157.207.28-0.11423,000
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited71.7571.4970.5171.00-0.75315,000
Sazgar Engineering247.61258.99244.00254.05up 6.44230,300
Amreli Steels Limited87.3086.8085.0085.34-1.96103,500
Ittefaq Iron Industries Limited19.9520.2519.2119.81-0.1496,500
Crescent Steel & Allied Product125.45126.00121.50122.12-3.3371,700
International Ind.282.78284.45279.50281.39-1.3950,300
Dadex Enternit49.0150.0046.5650.00up 0.993,000
Pakistan Engineering236.95242.99237.00237.00up 0.05500
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: 2,740,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Ghandhara Nissan Limited244.53238.60232.31232.35-12.181,032,200
Dewan Farooque Motor Limited37.6038.1536.8036.98-0.62986,000
Ghani Automobile Industries Limited9.399.449.069.17-0.22383,000
Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited486.95488.00483.00485.07-1.88170,300
Ghandara Industries Limited822.06821.90780.96783.30-38.76109,100
Honda Atlas Cars493.82495.49487.00488.49-5.3335,250
Millat Tractors Limited1337.861346.001336.001338.37up 0.5117,620
Al-Ghazi Tractors Limited734.40746.00736.00743.34up 8.944,450
Indus Motor1896.561896.001885.001885.05-11.512,340
Hinopak Motors1189.601190.001186.001188.00-1.6040
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: 251,950
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Loads Limited39.5540.0039.1139.40-0.15208,500
General Tyre &rubber Co.191.16191.90189.22191.17up 0.0115,900
Atlas Battery Limited434.50430.50420.00424.00-10.5012,050
Exide Pakistan412.00411.00400.00402.09-9.915,900
Baluchistan Wheels117.56117.25114.10116.31-1.255,800
Glaxo Healthcare Pakistan479.66484.70475.10477.16-2.503,800
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: 20,584,250
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pak Elektron Limited45.9646.7543.6744.06-1.9020,390,000
Singer Pakistan46.8747.2546.5046.62-0.25131,000
Johnson & Phillips39.8841.8739.0041.87up 1.9933,500
Siemens Engineering971.051019.60980.011014.02up 42.9728,150
Pakistan Cables246.05255.88248.99255.88up 9.831,100
Climax Engineering Limited52.4949.8749.8749.87-2.62500
 
Transport Turnover: 1,754,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Internation Air Co5.305.505.255.28-0.021,019,500
Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited17.7317.8017.6017.71-0.02708,500
Pakistan National Shipping Corp.95.3695.9395.0095.06-0.3023,600
Pakistan International Container Limited340.00343.00327.00343.00up 3.003,000
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: 7,888,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
The Resource Group Of Pakistan35.1035.9034.9935.09-0.014,189,000
Worldcall Telecom2.182.252.172.180.001,311,000
Netsol Technologies Limited76.3279.0075.3578.77up 2.45891,000
TPL Trakker Limited8.518.608.408.46-0.05447,000
Avanceon Limited55.1155.9053.9354.55-0.56292,000
Media Times Limited2.052.071.851.95-0.10261,500
Hum Network Limited9.509.579.519.53up 0.03199,500
Telecard Limited1.942.001.921.940.00188,000
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited12.3612.3912.2312.29-0.07101,500
Systems Limited97.5097.0095.2696.00-1.507,000
Pak Datacom Limited59.4561.1061.1061.10up 1.651,000
 
Fertilizer Turnover: 5,352,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim41.9043.9442.1142.95up 1.051,757,500
Fauji Fertilizer95.1896.5094.3594.67-0.511,363,000
ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.73.5374.0072.8072.95-0.581,084,000
Engro Chemical315.58317.00315.01315.89up 0.31787,000
Dawood Hercules134.23139.80132.25137.58up 3.35230,400
Fatima Fertilizer Limited32.1532.5132.1532.38up 0.23131,000
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: 2,778,810
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
AGP Limited102.05107.15102.30107.15up 5.102,079,500
Glaxosmithkline189.57198.97190.29197.47up 7.90337,600
Searle Pakistan354.33360.98354.90359.34up 5.01272,100
Ferozsons Laboratories Limited241.81247.00243.00243.83up 2.0242,800
Highnoon Laboratories415.13430.00415.00423.37up 8.2433,600
Abbot Laboratories738.41745.00737.00740.10up 1.6910,250
Wyeth Chemicals1592.461600.001540.001559.57-32.891,280
Macter International Limited231.50230.00227.00230.00-1.50900
Otsuka Pakistan Limited263.22267.35253.01255.40-7.82600
Sanofi-aventis Pharmaceutical Pakistan Limited1263.991263.991255.001260.00-3.99180
 
Chemicals Turnover: 41,315,020
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited38.3340.2439.0239.25up 0.9223,849,000
Descon Oxychem Limited19.8220.8219.9020.80up 0.985,338,000
Lotte Chemical Limited10.5410.6910.5010.55up 0.014,513,000
Agritech Limited7.037.156.806.83-0.202,884,000
Ittehad Chemical37.5939.4637.9739.46up 1.872,530,500
Sitara Peroxide20.6221.2220.3121.06up 0.44626,000
Nimir Resins Limited12.5312.9211.8012.04-0.49614,500
Pakistan PVC Limited7.598.598.008.03up 0.44347,000
Baifo Industries348.39354.00330.98334.63-13.76300,200
Ghani Gases Limited19.5419.7519.2019.35-0.19198,500
Dynea Pakistan Limited237.69243.00230.00236.02-1.6777,500
Sardar Chemical Limited10.0010.7510.1110.23up 0.2310,500
Nimir Industrial Chemical Limited65.2665.4564.0064.32-0.949,000
AKZO Nobel Pakistan Limited217.50217.05216.00216.01-1.496,100
ICI Pakistan895.00901.01890.00899.00up 4.004,300
Wah Nobal Chemicals245.99251.85243.10247.22up 1.234,200
Sitara Chemicals414.58414.00410.00410.00-4.581,900
Archroma Pakistan Limited578.00580.01580.00580.01up 2.01600
Pak Oxygen Limited240.00240.00240.00240.000.00100
Pakistan Gum & Chemical154.01152.10152.10154.010.00100
Colgate Palmolives3450.003280.023280.023280.02-169.9820
 
Paper and Board Turnover: 808,950
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Packages Limited550.12554.00522.62522.73-27.39263,750
Merit Packages20.4820.9020.2020.41-0.07157,500
Century Paper & Board Mills Limited72.5373.9571.0471.25-1.28121,500
Roshan Packages Limited36.1036.0635.5035.57-0.53119,000
Cherat Packaging Limited180.55182.00176.50177.83-2.7282,500
Balochistan Particle Board6.807.757.107.45up 0.6562,000
Security Papers125.00129.00126.15127.50up 2.502,700
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: 42,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Ss Oil Mills Limited50.7653.2951.9053.29up 2.5342,000
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: 6,040
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Leather Up Limited21.0121.5021.0121.50up 0.495,000
Bata Pakistan Limited2644.612550.002512.382512.38-132.23740
Service Ind.829.00838.00821.05838.00up 9.00300
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: 14,348,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Foods Limited39.4540.1838.7039.00-0.457,465,500
Matco Foods Limited44.9646.4544.0045.19up 0.234,953,500
Engro Foods Limited101.09102.70100.25100.58-0.51577,500
Al-Shaheer Corporation27.8328.1527.1227.29-0.54369,000
Quice Food Industries Limited7.017.136.816.84-0.17323,500
Treet Corporation Limited41.9642.4941.5141.65-0.31315,000
Clover Pakistan Limited84.2588.4684.8588.46up 4.21287,000
IBL Healthcare Limited86.6189.5086.0089.50up 2.8927,500
National Food Limited342.45346.01330.00346.01up 3.5619,600
Shezan International540.00567.00513.10565.27up 25.274,200
ZIL Limited126.00130.00123.25127.00up 1.002,500
Punjab Oil Mills Limited258.30271.21251.01251.01-7.291,700
Mitchell Fruit Farms323.00329.40311.00329.00up 6.001,100
Ismail Industries385.00380.00380.00380.00-5.00700
Unilever Pakistan Foods (r)2859.502717.002716.552716.55-142.9580
Rafhan Maiz Prod.7903.337900.007900.007900.00-3.3320
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: 5,561,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Balochistan Glass13.5014.0913.5313.71up 0.213,132,500
Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics20.3120.6720.0220.10-0.211,418,500
Tariq Glass Ind.113.31117.48113.90116.03up 2.72639,000
Ghani Global Glass Limited15.3115.8815.0015.12-0.19269,500
Ghani Value Glass Limited27.9929.3827.9029.38up 1.3956,000
Feroze 1888 Mills Limited73.6176.0072.5072.51-1.1022,500
Frontier Ceramics29.2030.6628.2028.25-0.9513,500
Ghani Glass68.0568.5067.7567.93-0.129,000
Emco Industries22.9421.8021.8021.80-1.14500
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: 5,510,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Macpac Films Limited25.9727.2624.6827.09up 1.122,475,500
Siddiqsons Tin Limited29.2630.3829.5030.00up 0.741,779,000
Pace Pakistan Limited4.304.324.194.20-0.10674,000
Dolmen City REIT12.9912.9812.9412.95-0.04346,000
Ecopack Limited23.9524.5023.6024.16up 0.21134,500
Tri-pak Films156.90154.00149.06149.06-7.8448,300
Synthetic Products Enterprises Limited52.9153.3550.5552.33-0.5817,500
Pak Hotels Developers139.81135.01132.82132.82-6.9912,000
United Brands Limited92.2591.7587.6487.64-4.6111,600
United Dist.pakistan57.5060.3557.5059.00up 1.509,000
GOC (PAK) LIMITED52.0052.5052.5052.50up 0.501,500
AKD Capital Limited149.92148.10148.00148.00-1.92500
Gammon Pakistan19.5519.9019.9019.90up 0.35500
TPL Properties9.609.459.459.45-0.15500
 
Bonds Turnover: 0
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Future Contracts Turnover: 110,756,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
May Fut: Pak Elektron Limited46.2246.9743.9144.33-1.8912,094,500
May Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited38.5540.4739.2539.49up 0.949,120,500
May Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan35.3435.9935.2535.33-0.018,204,000
Apr Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited38.3540.2639.0139.24up 0.897,625,000
Apr Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan35.1035.8535.0135.12up 0.026,534,500
Apr Fut: Pak Elektron Limited45.9746.7043.6844.13-1.845,316,000
Apr Fut: Power Cement Limited9.719.649.509.60-0.115,300,500
Apr Fut: Bank Of Punjab9.709.629.509.57-0.134,697,500
May Fut: Bank Of Punjab9.749.749.569.62-0.124,007,000
Apr Fut: K-Electric Limited6.836.856.706.80-0.033,373,500
May Fut: Power Cement Limited9.589.699.459.50-0.083,353,000
May Fut: K-Electric Limited6.876.956.806.870.003,174,000
May Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited10.6110.8510.5610.63up 0.022,511,500
Apr Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited10.5510.7010.5010.53-0.022,449,500
May Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited20.0121.0120.1220.98up 0.972,351,000
Apr Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited50.2650.5049.6649.66-0.601,764,000
May Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited50.1350.9549.9449.96-0.171,755,500
Apr Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited19.9420.9420.0020.84up 0.901,741,000
May Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited146.79146.84142.25143.30-3.491,460,000
May Fut: Engro Foods Limited101.12102.4099.88100.03-1.091,166,000
Apr Fut: Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited17.7417.8017.6117.71-0.031,132,500
May Fut: Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited17.8517.9117.7317.81-0.041,106,000
Apr Fut: Fauji Cement28.7328.8228.2628.36-0.371,069,000
Apr Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited145.74146.25141.84142.68-3.061,023,500
May Fut: Fauji Cement27.8427.9927.4527.47-0.371,008,000
Apr Fut: Engro Foods Limited101.21102.90100.50100.63-0.58990,000
Apr Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited29.3630.2529.4729.98up 0.62929,000
Apr Fut: Nishat Chunian54.4154.9054.0054.22-0.19799,500
May Fut: Pakistan State Oil340.21342.40338.00339.30-0.91779,500
May Fut: Siddiqsons Tin Limited29.7031.0029.6030.22up 0.52751,000
Apr Fut: Pakistan State Oil338.76341.50337.00337.05-1.71713,000
Apr Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited14.6014.6514.5114.54-0.06679,000
May Fut: Fauji Fertilizer95.7897.0095.0095.24-0.54672,000
May Fut: Inter Steel Limited117.81117.99116.55116.71-1.10627,500
Apr Fut: Treet Corporation Limited42.0842.2541.7041.70-0.38614,500
May Fut: Nishat Chunian54.3755.0054.3854.48up 0.11575,000
Apr Fut: Inter Steel Limited117.53117.65116.00116.14-1.39552,500
Apr Fut: Fauji Fertilizer95.3596.4994.5294.68-0.67500,000
Apr Fut: Aisha Steel Mills19.5119.6019.0219.31-0.20437,500
May Fut: Attock Refinery Limited257.48257.40253.60254.11-3.37435,500
May Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited14.7114.7314.6014.62-0.09432,500
May Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.73.4873.5272.5573.27-0.21389,000
May Fut: Aisha Steel Mills19.5320.0019.4019.44-0.09352,000
May Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company37.5837.6637.2037.26-0.32348,500
Apr Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp Limited167.77167.00164.50166.66-1.11327,000
Apr Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited12.3412.3512.2012.28-0.06306,500
May Fut: Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited12.5012.6912.2612.40-0.10297,500
May Fut: Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics20.5720.8020.2020.27-0.30290,500
Apr Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited38.2038.9338.2038.61up 0.41289,500
May Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited168.75168.10166.50167.58-1.17288,000
May Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim41.9543.5542.0043.03up 1.08285,500
Apr Fut: Attock Refinery Limited256.56255.80252.70252.96-3.60267,000
Apr Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim41.9143.3942.0042.98up 1.07253,500
Apr Fut: Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics20.4220.7020.0120.24-0.18244,000
May Fut: Askari Commercial Bank Limited23.8524.6223.6023.74-0.11240,000
May Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited38.4239.0138.5538.66up 0.24236,500
Apr Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company37.4637.4037.0037.02-0.44226,500
May Fut: Worldcall Telecom Limited2.222.232.202.20-0.02213,500
May Fut: Engro Chemical315.16317.60316.21317.19up 2.03211,500
Apr Fut: Askari Commercial Bank Limited23.8923.7823.5023.60-0.29178,500
May Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited114.50115.50114.00114.21-0.29146,500
Apr Fut: Searle Pakistan354.85360.45356.60359.30up 4.45145,000
Apr Fut: Worldcall Telecom Limited2.202.232.202.200.00141,000
May Fut: Nishat Mills Limited160.09160.50158.80159.18-0.91138,500
Apr Fut: Maple Leaf Cement73.4473.8871.7672.04-1.40136,000
May Fut: Searle Pakistan357.02362.94357.00361.24up 4.22126,500
May Fut: Maple Leaf Cement73.9073.9072.0072.06-1.84117,500
Apr Fut: Nishat Mills Limited159.70159.00158.10158.22-1.48115,000
Apr Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited113.99115.00113.50113.62-0.3791,500
Apr Fut: Engro Chemical315.06316.25315.00315.90up 0.8478,500
Apr Fut: Pioneer Cement68.2568.5567.0067.16-1.0950,000
May Fut: Treet Corporation Limited42.2042.5441.8541.89-0.3144,500
Apr Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.73.4773.7072.8272.99-0.4841,500
Apr Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited217.40217.25216.00216.01-1.3938,500
May Fut: Pioneer Cement68.8268.5668.0168.02-0.8037,500
May Fut: Loads Limited39.9240.0539.5539.66-0.2636,500
Apr Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited53.5953.2052.3052.35-1.2434,500
Apr Fut: Loads Limited39.7040.0038.8639.65-0.0532,000
May Fut: United Bank Limited198.78198.90196.25196.67-2.1118,000
Apr Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited687.94693.00685.00685.40-2.5413,000
May Fut: Lucky Cement668.25674.50664.00664.83-3.4212,500
May Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited54.5053.5052.0052.31-2.1912,000
May Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited692.95691.85688.50688.83-4.1212,000
Apr Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited213.00214.00212.50213.64up 0.6411,500
Apr Fut: Lucky Cement665.79672.00660.00660.00-5.798,000
Apr Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited76.6677.4075.3176.36-0.306,000
May Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited129.21127.00127.00127.00-2.216,000
Apr Fut: International Ind.283.06284.00280.00282.63-0.436,000
May Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited218.23218.00216.00217.19-1.045,500
May Fut: Habibl Bank Limited201.33202.00200.00200.00-1.334,500
Apr Fut: United Bank Limited200.00206.00198.28199.65-0.354,000
Apr Fut: Kot Addu Power Company60.5060.2660.0060.00-0.503,500
May Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited72.4671.5071.0071.13-1.333,000
May Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited212.50215.45214.49215.45up 2.952,500
May Fut: Adamjee Insurance Limited57.5057.5057.5057.500.002,000
Apr Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited71.5571.0071.0071.00-0.551,500
May Fut: International Ind.285.06285.10285.00285.05-0.011,000
Apr Fut: Habib Metro Bank46.0047.5047.0047.00up 1.001,000
Apr Fut: Habib Bank Limited200.55200.00200.00200.00-0.55500
Apr Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited128.49127.50127.50127.50-0.99500
May (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.74.2073.600.0073.60-0.600
May (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited6.916.890.006.89-0.020
May (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited46.3844.450.0044.45-1.930
Jun (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.74.9474.330.0074.33-0.610
Jun (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited6.986.960.006.96-0.020
Jun (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited46.8444.890.0044.89-1.950
Apr (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.73.6173.010.0073.01-0.600
May (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited118.47117.050.00117.05-1.420
May (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited9.749.640.009.64-0.100
May (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan35.4235.400.0035.40-0.020
Jun (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited119.64118.210.00118.21-1.430
Jun (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited9.849.740.009.74-0.100
Jun (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan35.7735.750.0035.75-0.020
Apr (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan35.1435.120.0035.12-0.020
Apr (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited117.52116.120.00116.12-1.400
May (c) Fut: Treet Corporation Limited42.3442.020.0042.02-0.320
Jun (c) Fut: Treet Corporation Limited42.7642.440.0042.44-0.320
Apr (c) Fut: Power Cement Limited9.669.570.009.57-0.090
Apr (c) Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited43.8743.640.0043.64-0.230
May (c) Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited72.4171.630.0071.63-0.780
May (c) Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited14.6914.620.0014.62-0.070
May (c) Fut: Loads Limited39.9139.750.0039.75-0.160
May Fut: Hub Power Co104.53103.940.00103.94-0.590
Jun (c) Fut: BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited14.8414.760.0014.76-0.080
Jun (c) Fut: Loads Limited40.3140.150.0040.15-0.160
Jun (c) Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited73.1372.340.0072.34-0.790
May Fut: Habib Metro Bank47.7048.350.0048.35up 0.650
Apr Fut: Hub Power Co103.73103.150.00103.15-0.580
Jun (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian55.3755.110.0055.11-0.260
May (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian54.8354.570.0054.57-0.260
Jun (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited148.24144.900.00144.90-3.340
May (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited146.78143.470.00143.47-3.310
Apr (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited145.62142.330.00142.33-3.290
Apr (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab9.719.600.009.60-0.110
Jun (c) Fut: United Bank Limited203.42202.060.00202.06-1.360
Jun (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil345.97343.690.00343.69-2.280
Jun (c) Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited38.8539.150.0039.15up 0.300
Jun (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited221.49221.050.00221.05-0.440
Jun (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited162.39161.060.00161.06-1.330
Jun (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited216.98218.430.00218.43up 1.450
Jun (c) Fut: Lucky Cement678.15673.040.00673.04-5.110
Jun (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited62.0061.070.0061.07-0.930
Jun (c) Fut: Hub Power Co105.54104.950.00104.95-0.590
Jun (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer97.0196.460.0096.46-0.550
Jun (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim42.7043.760.0043.76up 1.060
Jun (c) Fut: Fauji Cement29.1928.870.0028.87-0.320
Jun (c) Fut: Engro Chemical321.63321.860.00321.86up 0.230
Jun (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited54.6353.250.0053.25-1.380
Jun (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited260.91256.960.00256.96-3.950
Jun (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank24.1324.000.0024.00-0.130
Jun (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited204.63202.940.00202.94-1.690
Apr (c) Fut: United Bank Limited199.82198.480.00198.48-1.340
Apr (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil339.85337.600.00337.60-2.250
Apr (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited217.57217.140.00217.14-0.430
Apr (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited159.51158.210.00158.21-1.300
Apr (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited213.14214.560.00214.56up 1.420
Apr (c) Fut: Hub Power Co103.67103.090.00103.09-0.580
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer95.2994.750.0094.75-0.540
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim41.9542.990.0042.99up 1.040
Apr (c) Fut: Fauji Cement28.6728.350.0028.35-0.320
Apr (c) Fut: Engro Chemical315.94316.160.00316.16up 0.220
Apr (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited53.6652.300.0052.30-1.360
Apr (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited256.29252.410.00252.41-3.880
Apr (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank23.7123.570.0023.57-0.140
Apr (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited201.01199.340.00199.34-1.670
May (c) Fut: United Bank Limited201.42200.070.00200.07-1.350
May (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil342.57340.310.00340.31-2.260
May (c) Fut: Pakistan Refinery Limited38.4738.760.0038.76up 0.290
May (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited219.31218.880.00218.88-0.430
May (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited160.79159.470.00159.47-1.320
May (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited214.85216.280.00216.28up 1.430
May (c) Fut: Lucky Cement671.49666.420.00666.42-5.070
May (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited61.3960.470.0060.47-0.920
May (c) Fut: Hub Power Co104.50103.920.00103.92-0.580
May (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer96.0595.510.0095.51-0.540
May (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim42.2843.330.0043.33up 1.050
May (c) Fut: Fauji Cement28.9028.580.0028.58-0.320
May (c) Fut: Engro Chemical318.47318.700.00318.70up 0.230
May (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited54.0952.720.0052.72-1.370
May (c) Fut: Attock Refinery Limited258.35254.430.00254.43-3.920
May (c) Fut: Askari Commercial Bank23.9023.760.0023.76-0.140
Apr (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited101.21100.670.00100.67-0.540
May (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited202.62200.940.00200.94-1.680
May Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited77.2577.050.0077.05-0.200
Apr (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian54.3954.140.0054.14-0.250
May (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited102.02101.470.00101.47-0.550
Jun (c) Fut: Engro Foods Limited103.03102.480.00102.48-0.550
May (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab9.799.680.009.68-0.110
Apr Fut: Adamjee Insurance57.0657.900.0057.90up 0.840
May (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited50.6849.940.0049.94-0.740
May (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited169.06168.060.00168.06-1.000
Apr (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited50.2849.540.0049.54-0.740
Apr (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited167.72166.720.00166.72-1.000
Cjun Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan51.1850.440.0050.44-0.740
Jun (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited170.74169.730.00169.73-1.010
May (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement74.0772.370.0072.37-1.700
May Fut: Kot Addu Power Company61.4060.490.0060.49-0.910
Jun (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab9.899.770.009.77-0.120
Jun (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement74.8173.090.0073.09-1.720
Apr (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited6.866.840.006.84-0.020
Apr (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement73.4871.790.0071.79-1.690
Apr (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited46.0144.100.0044.10-1.910
 
Index Futures Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cement Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemical Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Close-End Mutual Funds Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fertilizer Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Investment Banks / Investment Companies / Securities Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Jute Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Modarabas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Paper and Board Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Refinery Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Composite Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Transport Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Woollen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment Trust Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemicals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Forestry and Paper Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial metals and Mining Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Construction and Materials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
General Industrials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electronic and Electrical Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Transportation Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Support Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile and Parts Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Beverages Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food Producers Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Household Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leisure Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Personal Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Health Care Equipment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharma and Bio Tech Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Media Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Travel and Leisure Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fixed Line Telecommunication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electricity Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Gas Water and Multiutilities Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Financial Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Equity Investment Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Equity Inv Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Software and Computer Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology Hardware and Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume