Yasir Mahmood Securities (Pvt) Ltd
TREC Holder — Pakistan Stock Exchange

Search invest.pk
Search

Home
About Us/Profile
Member Login
Management
Governance
Investor Information
Investors Portal
CDC Sub-Account Opening Form
Individual Account Opening Form
Company Account Opening Form
Schedule of Charges (eff: Jan 1/2013) New!
Postal or Courier Hold
Customer Due Diligence
KYC Policy
Contact Us
Auditors/Legal Advisors

Company valuations
KSE-100 index
KSE-30 index
KMI-30 index
Sharia companies

Announcements
Board Meetings
Annual General Meetings
Extraordinary Meetings
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2016)
Company Announcements (Apr-Jun 2016)
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar2016)
Company Announcements (Oct-Dec 2015)
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2015)
IPOs and Results

MFS
Companies eligible for MTS
Companies eligible for MFS
Clearing Schedule for T+2 system

Futures
Futures Trading

Information
KSE 100 Index
KSE 100 Valuation
KSE 30 Valuation
KMI 30 Valuation
Stock Exchange Sites (LSE, KSE)

Guide Series
Investor's Guide Vol.1 (SECP)
Investor's Guide Vol.2 (SECP) Investor's Guide SECP (SECP) Investor's Guide URDU (Detailed Version)
Investor's Guide URDU Online Trading System Information
Eclipse Trading Terminal
Manual Eclipse Trading Terminal
Application for Online Terminal
Terms & Conditions for Online Terminal
Undertaking for online Terminal
Orders by Internet

Rules & Regulations
PSX Rule Book
PSX Rule Book Urdu
Arbitration Regulations

Useful Links
Securities and Exchange Commission of Pakistan
National Clearing Company of Pakistan
NCCPL UIS Service
Central Depository Company
CDC Investor Account Services
CDC SMS Services
CDC IVR Services
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Federal Board of Revenue
State Bank of Pakistan
National Bank of Pakistan
Government of Pakistan
PSX Online Complaint
SECP Online Complaint
Bloomberg
Business Recorder

Login or register.
overall

Top Symbols (Sectorwise)

By Volume | By Price Increase | By Price Decrease | By Percentage Increase | By Percentage Decrease
Only Increase | Only Decrease | Only Unchanged | By Sectors | By Price Range
Recent Highs | Recent Lows | 52 Week Highs | 52 Week Lows

Data source: daily downloads from PSX's website.

 
Close-End-Mutual Funds Turnover: 400,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
HBL Investment Fund4.064.154.004.00-0.06285,000
HBL Growth Fund11.6911.8411.1311.50-0.19115,000
 
Modarabas Turnover: 833,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
First Fidelity Leasing Modaraba4.004.003.003.40-0.60527,500
Orix Modaraba18.9518.9018.5018.80-0.1570,500
Elite Capital Mod Ist2.102.181.502.00-0.1054,500
Habib Modaraba Ist10.8810.8010.8010.80-0.0854,500
Prudential Mod .ist0.991.000.901.00up 0.0131,500
Udl Modaraba Ist8.348.498.258.40up 0.0630,500
First Ibl Modaraba2.502.502.012.500.0011,000
First National Bank Modaraba0.981.001.001.00up 0.0210,000
F Treet Manufacturing Modaraba18.3619.7319.0019.63up 1.279,500
Pak Modaraba Ist1.591.711.581.71up 0.128,500
KASB Modaraba0.960.980.980.98up 0.027,000
Modaraba Al-mali2.992.802.562.57-0.427,000
Sindh Modaraba11.3611.5010.8011.35-0.013,500
Allied Rental Modaraba11.1011.9510.1011.35up 0.253,500
B.r.r.guardian9.048.978.548.54-0.503,000
Equity Mod. Ist3.103.403.403.40up 0.30500
Al-noor Modarab 1st3.153.453.453.45up 0.30500
Unicap Modaraba0.520.760.760.76up 0.24500
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: 244,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Orix Leasing28.0029.5028.0029.03up 1.03212,500
Saudi Pak Leasing0.650.720.620.70up 0.0531,500
Capital Asset Leaseing5.005.005.005.000.00500
 
Investment Banks/Companies/Securities Turnover: 28,743,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co16.2517.4616.1917.42up 1.1710,887,500
Pervez Ahmed Securities Limited0.911.110.871.05up 0.148,231,500
Arif Habib Corporation Limited33.0035.4732.9435.47up 2.472,616,500
First Capital Securities Corporation Limited1.161.251.141.20up 0.041,922,000
Pakistan Stock Exchange14.1214.6013.9514.03-0.091,499,000
First National Equities Limited14.1915.1714.0014.41up 0.221,164,500
EFG Hermes Pakistan25.1326.7824.8025.07-0.06637,000
First Dawood Investment Bank Limited1.701.881.671.76up 0.06630,000
786 Investment Limited24.7725.5124.5024.58-0.19346,500
Next Capital Limited8.359.358.759.35up 1.00300,500
Arif Habib Limited48.0151.6148.5051.61up 3.60195,500
Escorts Investment Bank10.4210.6410.0710.25-0.17127,500
First Credit & Investment Bank Limited7.208.007.017.38up 0.1859,500
Js Global Capital60.0064.5061.3964.50up 4.5056,000
MCB-Arif Habib Savings and Investments Limited33.3035.5830.8134.94up 1.6429,500
Dawood Equities Limited4.414.904.404.52up 0.1124,000
JS Investment Limited18.6818.2517.2817.41-1.2712,500
BIPL Securities Limited6.607.006.706.70up 0.104,000
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: 42,941,575
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
National Bank Of Pakistan Limited33.2534.6533.1033.21-0.049,312,000
Bank Of Punjab10.3910.4510.1510.20-0.197,600,500
Bank Alfalah Limited37.7438.7537.4538.10up 0.365,431,278
Meezan Bank82.2387.2081.2585.12up 2.892,744,000
JS Bank Limited5.906.035.815.95up 0.052,456,500
United Bank Limited120.13120.98115.70116.49-3.642,439,756
Silk Bank Limited0.910.940.870.910.002,387,000
Bankislami Pakistan8.038.157.998.01-0.021,858,000
Investment Capital Bank0.860.890.810.83-0.031,852,000
Askari Commercial Bank17.8518.0017.7117.99up 0.141,609,500
Habib Bank Limited129.34129.98126.50127.32-2.021,576,523
Soneri Bank Limited9.339.859.329.71up 0.38903,000
Summit Bank Limited1.631.721.591.65up 0.02820,000
Bank Al-Habib Limited63.4464.4563.1563.50up 0.06608,976
Muslim Commercial Bank Limited183.29186.84180.10181.43-1.86608,042
Faysal Bank17.4817.8017.2017.27-0.21572,000
Standard Chartered Bank (pakistan) Limited32.0032.9031.5032.04up 0.0479,000
Allied Bank Limited83.9685.9984.0084.48up 0.5274,000
Habib Metro Bank35.6035.4535.4535.45-0.157,000
Bank Of Khyber14.3014.0013.9013.90-0.402,500
 
Insurance Turnover: 2,025,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
IGI Holdings Limited209.05224.72209.00224.72up 15.67713,000
Cresent Star Insurance2.072.332.102.16up 0.09645,000
Pakistan Reinsurance25.2525.2724.2524.50-0.75204,500
Adamjee Insurance42.9243.4542.0042.93up 0.01137,500
Cyan Limited28.0130.1128.0030.11up 2.10114,500
PICIC Insurance Limited0.850.900.800.850.0078,500
Atlas Insurance Limited54.7256.0054.5054.50-0.2233,000
United Insurance7.737.887.517.84up 0.1126,500
Jubilee Life Insurance Limited390.09413.00372.00397.27up 7.1825,200
Askari Life Assurance8.068.408.018.40up 0.3415,500
Efu Life Assurance208.50206.00202.00206.00-2.5010,900
IGI Life Insurance Limited31.5833.7032.1033.68up 2.107,500
Habib Insurance9.029.509.309.50up 0.486,500
Askari General Insurance22.4922.4922.4022.44-0.053,500
EFU General Insurance115.00115.00114.00115.000.002,400
Shaheen Insurance3.603.843.843.84up 0.24500
TPL Insurance22.2622.5022.5022.50up 0.24500
Universal Insurance4.254.844.844.84up 0.59500
East West Insurance63.6660.0260.0263.660.00400
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: 53,389,950
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Unity Foods Limited12.2413.2412.2413.24up 1.0050,407,000
Kohinoor Spinning2.572.802.572.59up 0.021,610,000
Hira Textile Mills Limited1.902.181.852.10up 0.20457,000
D. S. Industries Limited1.631.841.591.73up 0.10227,500
Dewan Farooque Spinning1.561.801.581.66up 0.10220,500
Nazir Cotton Mills Limited3.684.653.753.80up 0.12126,500
Bilal Fibre1.201.251.101.200.0092,000
Colony Textile Mills Limited3.743.993.653.80up 0.0653,500
Chakwal2.032.222.002.00-0.0353,000
Shadab Tex28.2529.6027.7529.14up 0.8946,000
Saif Textiles14.8515.1514.2114.59-0.2620,500
Khurshid Spinning8.959.948.258.98up 0.0318,000
Saritow Spinning3.563.643.503.50-0.0618,000
Gadoon Tex220.50230.00220.00224.84up 4.3415,800
Ravi Textiles3.203.253.253.25up 0.056,000
Din Textile Mills Limited57.6055.0053.2853.28-4.325,500
Ruby Textile Mills Limited8.008.007.997.99-0.015,000
Crescent Cotton Products30.0028.2028.0028.20-1.802,500
J.a.tex4.284.354.014.35up 0.072,000
Janana De Malucho89.9089.9083.1788.70-1.201,500
Fazal Cloth143.45149.95140.00140.00-3.451,300
Service Textiles9.7510.0010.0010.00up 0.25500
Premium Textile Mills Limited232.00249.00249.00249.00up 17.00200
Reliance Cotton128.50138.00138.00128.500.00100
Indus Dyeing569.89541.00541.00541.00-28.8950
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: 300,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Yousaf Weaving3.513.603.453.49-0.02247,500
Zephyr Textile Limited.7.508.247.357.64up 0.1417,000
Service Fabrics Limited3.403.603.113.50up 0.1014,500
Ashfaq Textile Mills Limited11.5012.5012.5012.50up 1.0014,000
Samin Tex3.653.653.363.36-0.294,500
Shataj Textiles128.12136.50118.52124.76-3.363,000
 
Textile Composite Turnover: 10,911,200
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited33.8436.2833.5135.84up 2.002,674,000
Azgard Nine Limited17.8618.3517.6518.08up 0.222,413,000
Interloop Limited50.9754.0051.1153.07up 2.101,607,500
Nishat Mills Limited97.2799.0092.0195.43-1.841,599,500
Redco Textile Limited5.766.705.536.41up 0.65916,500
Crescent Textile Mills Limited22.2122.5021.9021.95-0.26694,500
Nishat Chunian39.3740.2038.5039.01-0.36493,500
Kohinoor Tex44.8148.1745.0047.69up 2.88463,000
Artistic Denim Mills60.0061.0058.2158.26-1.7416,500
Ghazi Fabrics3.083.013.003.00-0.0811,000
Jubilee Spinning3.483.503.303.30-0.185,000
Reliance Weaving25.5024.8024.7524.75-0.755,000
Mian Textile5.896.556.006.10up 0.213,500
Kohinoor Mills36.7437.7036.2037.00up 0.263,500
Kohinoor Industries3.863.983.803.98up 0.122,500
Quetta Textiles9.009.759.009.38up 0.381,000
Ahmed Hassan Textiles45.5048.9048.9048.90up 3.40500
Masood Textile66.0065.0165.0165.01-0.99500
Sapphire Textiles910.00939.99890.00898.00-12.00250
Dawood Lawrencepur Limited187.00192.00191.98191.99up 4.99200
Mahmood Tex495.30495.29495.29495.300.00200
Sapphire Fibres Limited756.00700.00700.00700.00-56.0050
 
Woolen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: 576,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Tri-star Polyester8.218.308.008.14-0.07550,000
Rupali Polyester16.8617.3016.0017.30up 0.4423,000
Pakistan Synthetics18.4917.5017.5017.50-0.993,000
 
Jute Turnover: 38,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Thal Limited409.22420.00413.90415.89up 6.6738,900
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: 417,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sakrand Sugar8.578.658.308.43-0.14186,000
Abdullah Shah Ghazi Sugar Mills Limited2.402.482.282.48up 0.0855,500
Jauharabad Sugar Mills Limited14.5115.2414.4014.79up 0.2836,000
Dewan Sugar2.552.492.352.39-0.1627,000
Noon Sugar66.0265.0065.0065.00-1.0225,500
Adam Sugar18.9619.3518.9819.35up 0.3920,000
Habib Sugar36.0037.8935.2636.08up 0.0816,000
Al-Noor Sugar48.0049.4948.0049.48up 1.4811,000
Al-Abbas Sugar348.97346.50327.00342.23-6.7410,000
Sanhar Sugar19.3418.0017.9017.90-1.446,000
Imperial Sugar Limited15.5015.9015.4115.45-0.056,000
Shahmurad Sugar109.00110.90109.00110.90up 1.905,500
Khairpur Sugar117.98122.80114.20114.20-3.782,500
Mehran Sugar62.1062.9162.8562.90up 0.802,500
Faran Sugar52.0053.9553.9552.000.002,000
Chashma Sugar86.5087.0086.0087.00up 0.502,000
Mirpurkas Sugar71.0575.3274.0075.32up 4.271,500
Shakarganj Limited38.0237.9037.9037.90-0.121,500
HUSEIN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED15.3215.5015.5015.50up 0.18500
Premier Sugar508.26546.00482.00482.00-26.26400
Thal Industries245.00244.99244.99244.99-0.01200
 
Cement Turnover: 75,304,751
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Maple Leaf Cement36.1036.9935.5535.90-0.2023,547,000
Power Cement Limited10.0710.259.509.85-0.2223,248,500
Fauji Cement21.4721.6521.2521.34-0.139,584,000
Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited107.37109.00105.70106.17-1.207,098,500
Dewan Cement Limited9.779.949.529.70-0.073,309,000
Pioneer Cement91.4692.9088.5088.97-2.492,843,500
Lucky Cement603.22616.90592.21601.91-1.312,422,251
Flying Cement Limited10.4910.4510.1810.28-0.211,491,500
Charat Cement Company Limited136.12137.00133.00133.49-2.631,119,000
Kohat Cement171.48172.98169.00169.48-2.00138,300
Fecto Cement30.8531.9930.3630.62-0.23106,500
Gharibwal Cement24.4924.5023.2023.55-0.94104,500
Attock Cement147.25152.50148.00151.25up 4.0099,200
Thatta Cement Company Limited11.4411.7411.2511.38-0.0699,000
Safe Mix Concrete9.229.168.759.02-0.2070,000
Bestway Cement145.00150.00145.00147.03up 2.0319,500
Javedan Cement26.1026.1026.0026.03-0.074,500
 
Tobacco Turnover: 300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Khyber Tobacco228.51236.31234.00235.16up 6.65300
 
Refinery Turnover: 13,548,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Attock Refinery Limited151.49154.97145.52151.92up 0.435,490,500
Pakistan Refinery Limited13.8714.0013.7013.84-0.034,262,000
BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited7.357.587.317.48up 0.132,220,000
National Refinery Limited192.53194.50187.00190.94-1.591,576,400
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: 19,322,183
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
K-Electric Limited3.843.893.753.79-0.0513,298,500
Hub Power Co80.9781.8579.0179.78-1.193,263,683
Kot Addu Power Company Limited24.5024.6324.4124.47-0.031,929,000
Engro Powergen Qadirpur Limited23.3024.1522.8722.95-0.35253,000
Tri-star Power3.944.153.803.86-0.08232,000
Nishat Chunian Power Limited14.9815.1514.8214.90-0.08156,500
Lalpir Power Limited11.7911.9811.5011.58-0.2168,000
Nishat Power Limited23.4923.7523.0023.42-0.0753,000
Pakgen Power Limited13.9014.0013.5513.81-0.0933,500
Saif Power Limited16.9917.0016.8916.89-0.1023,000
Altern Energy Limited27.2027.9026.6027.90up 0.705,000
Kohinoor Power Co2.252.342.202.20-0.054,500
Arshad Energy Limited6.256.506.256.250.002,500
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: 22,992,006
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Hascol Petroleum Limited13.8514.1913.6113.93up 0.0816,248,500
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited53.9254.3453.1053.37-0.554,138,000
Pakistan State Oil183.18183.99179.11181.15-2.031,273,706
Sui Southern Gas Company14.5714.6914.2314.28-0.29694,000
Hi Tech Lubricants limited33.4134.2033.4034.04up 0.63363,500
Shell Pakistan248.50249.00240.02242.76-5.74245,200
Attock Petroleum Limited341.85342.50336.12338.01-3.8419,100
Burshane LPG Limited29.0029.0029.0029.000.0010,000
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: 5,931,166
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Petroleum Limited100.40100.9199.5199.69-0.714,505,872
Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited113.94114.49112.75113.15-0.791,211,855
Pakistan Oil Fields Limited414.06412.98408.00408.86-5.20187,159
Mari Petroleum Company Limited1347.031353.001330.001337.71-9.3226,280
 
Engineering Turnover: 64,123,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Aisha Steel Mills14.2414.6413.7013.97-0.2718,025,000
Dost Steels Limited3.844.453.804.35up 0.5110,210,000
Amreli Steels Limited46.8250.3346.8250.33up 3.5110,089,000
Inter Steel Limited73.2177.6873.0074.95up 1.749,788,500
International Ind.132.23139.50133.10134.99up 2.764,097,500
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited67.0670.5067.0768.13up 1.074,017,500
Ittefaq Iron Industries Limited10.1810.8810.1110.49up 0.313,638,000
Sazgar Engineering171.83184.68169.25181.53up 9.703,519,200
Crescent Steel & Allied Product60.3964.9160.5064.91up 4.52707,000
Drekkar Kingsway Limited3.603.613.303.51-0.099,500
Metropolitan Steel Corporation10.5511.5511.5311.55up 1.008,000
Dadex Enternit25.7326.7526.4026.73up 1.006,000
Ados Pakistan29.2530.4027.0627.21-2.044,000
Bolan Casting77.1979.9875.0076.66-0.533,000
K.s.b.pumps160.01162.00160.01162.00up 1.99500
Pakistan Engineering254.19273.25270.00272.17up 17.98300
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: 10,225,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Ghandara Industries Limited288.19307.00291.55301.15up 12.962,639,200
Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited246.36264.83250.00264.83up 18.472,370,200
Ghandhara Nissan Limited116.84120.49114.05116.79-0.052,087,000
Dewan Farooque Motor Limited6.136.355.956.02-0.111,170,000
Ghani Automobile Industries Limited6.366.696.326.54up 0.18979,000
Honda Atlas Cars361.55375.00359.00367.80up 6.25956,100
Millat Tractors Limited859.00865.00850.00862.33up 3.3314,350
Indus Motor1393.151400.001370.001372.63-20.524,650
Al-Ghazi Tractors Limited387.23391.00382.75384.94-2.293,600
Atlas Honda Limited466.50460.00450.00455.00-11.501,800
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: 3,724,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Loads Limited19.8721.2020.1620.52up 0.652,335,000
General Tyre &rubber Co.82.2085.3982.5183.43up 1.231,300,000
Atlas Battery Limited233.82233.00225.05227.66-6.1648,100
Glaxo Healthcare Pakistan319.95322.98310.10317.46-2.4918,000
Exide Pakistan359.31362.50350.50353.74-5.5710,400
Agriautos Industries Limited211.14218.00210.00213.00up 1.866,800
Baluchistan Wheels70.7371.0070.0071.00up 0.276,500
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: 40,177,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pak Elektron Limited33.4935.5933.1034.80up 1.3137,525,000
Waves Singer26.0926.9026.0026.30up 0.212,598,500
Pakistan Cables137.70148.02135.00148.02up 10.3251,300
Johnson & Phillips49.9052.9050.0052.73up 2.832,000
Siemens Engineering573.99568.00550.01568.00-5.99900
 
Transport Turnover: 53,931,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited11.3712.3711.2612.17up 0.8052,630,500
Pakistan Internation Air Co4.374.494.314.41up 0.041,101,500
Pakistan National Shipping Corp.81.9188.0082.0086.87up 4.96185,000
Pakistan International Container Limited181.24193.99185.50190.91up 9.6714,500
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: 210,762,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Worldcall Telecom1.431.651.451.48up 0.05144,414,000
The Resource Group Of Pakistan55.0257.0052.5553.73-1.2936,183,000
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited8.989.409.059.11up 0.139,142,500
Avanceon Limited59.4363.5059.7560.30up 0.876,259,000
Netsol Technologies Limited63.9067.8063.9865.47up 1.575,631,500
Telecard Limited1.471.641.501.54up 0.073,506,000
Hum Network Limited9.099.438.859.02-0.073,474,500
Media Times Limited1.341.451.351.36up 0.021,239,000
TPL Trakker Limited6.136.366.116.14up 0.01809,000
Systems Limited197.95201.00196.16198.43up 0.48104,000
 
Fertilizer Turnover: 5,616,676
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.68.0368.4067.4067.76-0.272,202,091
Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim19.4819.6519.3019.45-0.031,305,500
Fatima Fertilizer Limited28.3628.4027.9228.03-0.33679,500
Fauji Fertilizer109.13109.45108.50108.59-0.54555,024
Engro Chemical314.77319.90313.00313.92-0.85496,961
Dawood Hercules138.32141.90137.01139.20up 0.88377,600
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: 1,836,050
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Searle Pakistan258.83260.90254.00254.94-3.891,157,200
AGP Limited120.25122.35118.24118.88-1.37401,000
Ferozsons Laboratories Limited371.99372.55362.50364.15-7.84177,400
Abbot Laboratories618.88629.00612.00621.99up 3.1141,100
Glaxosmithkline185.38186.00183.01183.98-1.4037,700
Highnoon Laboratories600.54619.00596.00599.57-0.9714,950
Macter International Limited107.01115.03108.50111.77up 4.766,000
Sanofi-aventis Pharmaceutical Pakistan Limited868.00835.00830.00832.10-35.90600
Wyeth Chemicals940.00945.00945.00945.00up 5.00100
 
Chemicals Turnover: 18,069,828
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited31.7532.7030.4031.20-0.555,407,000
Lotte Chemical Limited12.9513.2012.8913.03up 0.084,389,500
Nimir Resins Limited7.277.507.157.44up 0.172,371,000
Ghani Global Holdings Limited16.7517.2516.6516.88up 0.131,849,500
Agritech Limited5.515.595.395.43-0.081,667,000
Descon Oxychem Limited30.9832.4030.2031.70up 0.721,554,500
Sitara Peroxide23.5924.0223.3023.53-0.06285,500
Sitara Chemicals306.13329.08300.03326.14up 20.01141,000
Ittehad Chemical32.3132.5031.7532.00-0.31126,000
Pak Oxygen Limited162.39167.50160.52164.27up 1.8872,600
Berger Paints90.4391.0088.6089.11-1.3251,000
Bawany Air Products Limited20.5621.9919.0320.36-0.2045,000
Sardar Chemical Limited18.0019.3518.4819.35up 1.3532,000
Dynea Pakistan Limited133.87133.30130.01130.67-3.2031,000
ICI Pakistan772.95794.99765.05770.86-2.0924,050
Baifo Industries160.22160.00158.65159.33-0.8912,100
Archroma Pakistan Limited563.98574.00562.00566.00up 2.024,300
AKZO Nobel Pakistan Limited270.00270.00270.00270.000.003,458
Nimir Industrial Chemical Limited68.4468.0065.5068.00-0.441,000
Colgate Palmolives2320.002360.002300.002350.70up 30.70720
Wah Nobal Chemicals204.00205.00200.00202.50-1.50600
Buxly Paints45.0042.2542.2542.25-2.75500
Pakistan PVC Limited3.203.013.013.01-0.19500
 
Paper and Board Turnover: 1,887,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Cherat Packaging Limited144.10151.00143.02148.71up 4.61541,500
Century Paper & Board Mills Limited78.0781.4077.5078.80up 0.73516,000
Roshan Packages Limited25.0425.7024.9025.20up 0.16412,000
Merit Packages13.6813.9913.7013.83up 0.15342,500
Security Papers164.58166.75161.65165.06up 0.4834,800
Packages Limited405.53414.00403.00404.26-1.2731,700
Balochistan Particle Board16.7516.2515.5015.50-1.256,500
Pakistan Paper Products76.0076.0076.0076.000.002,000
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: 5,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Ss Oil Mills Limited46.7947.0046.0046.33-0.463,500
Data Agro Limited11.2911.2910.5211.290.001,500
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: 29,950
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Service Ind.746.50777.00732.00770.00up 23.5021,850
Bata Pakistan Limited1449.001557.671450.001557.67up 108.678,100
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: 28,315,760
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Foods Limited13.2613.9513.1113.62up 0.3617,164,000
Treet Corporation Limited23.8725.6024.5025.17up 1.305,149,000
Al-Shaheer Corporation13.9614.3013.9014.07up 0.111,724,500
The Organic Meat Company Limited22.4022.9921.9222.46up 0.061,692,500
At-Tahur Limited18.5219.9018.4719.90up 1.381,377,500
Quice Food Industries Limited5.185.305.075.09-0.09443,000
Matco Foods Limited20.3821.3920.2020.74up 0.36374,000
FrieslandCampina Engro Pakistan Limited77.8278.9976.1077.35-0.47281,000
IBL Healthcare Limited81.2182.7080.3081.03-0.1847,000
Clover Pakistan Limited97.0798.3095.0095.98-1.0944,500
National Food Limited242.81247.50243.00243.95up 1.1410,300
ZIL Limited119.37118.01115.00115.87-3.504,500
Murree Brewery580.00577.00576.00576.00-4.00800
Punjab Oil Mills Limited163.23168.00157.00167.50up 4.27800
Shezan International220.00221.00218.01218.11-1.89700
Shield Corporation Limited227.50242.00241.00242.00up 14.50500
Gillette Pakistan270.00288.50288.50288.50up 18.50500
Nestle Pakistan Limited6425.006500.006400.006443.33up 18.33340
Mitchell Fruit Farms206.99208.90207.00206.990.00200
Rafhan Maiz Prod.8300.008499.008050.008050.00-250.00100
Unilever Pakistan Foods9230.008655.008655.008655.00-575.0020
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: 4,465,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Balochistan Glass6.657.096.676.77up 0.121,647,000
Ghani Global Glass Limited17.0317.5016.4016.54-0.491,518,500
Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics9.8010.009.659.72-0.08828,500
Tariq Glass Ind.76.9077.7076.0076.19-0.71390,000
Feroze 1888 Mills Limited97.0499.0096.0098.93up 1.8936,000
Ghani Glass49.9850.1549.7750.00up 0.0235,500
Frontier Ceramics13.4814.2113.0013.12-0.365,000
Ghani Value Glass Limited41.2341.3041.0041.00-0.234,500
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: 7,645,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pace Pakistan Limited2.642.852.702.76up 0.123,904,500
Siddiqsons Tin Limited11.5911.9011.5011.82up 0.231,879,500
Dolmen City REIT10.9711.3010.9611.20up 0.231,588,000
Synthetic Products Enterprises Limited40.3142.0040.5041.51up 1.2085,500
TPL Properties7.017.056.957.00-0.0153,000
Macpac Films Limited19.8119.5518.8018.90-0.9136,000
Pak Hotels Developers90.9994.7590.2091.00up 0.0133,000
Tri-pak Films115.84116.00114.00115.30-0.5423,000
Shifa Int. Hospital255.50257.99250.55251.71-3.7918,500
Gammon Pakistan16.9516.0015.6916.00-0.959,500
Ecopack Limited21.1421.9020.7821.00-0.147,000
United Brands Limited28.5030.0027.7727.79-0.716,500
United Dist.pakistan42.0042.0041.0042.000.001,500
 
Bonds Turnover: 250
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Future Contracts Turnover: 135,336,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Aug Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan55.5157.2853.0054.23-1.2829,931,500
Aug Fut: Pak Elektron Limited33.7835.7433.3035.16up 1.3818,224,000
Aug Fut: Unity Foods Limited12.3413.3412.3013.34up 1.0015,107,500
Aug Fut: Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited11.4812.4811.3612.32up 0.8412,948,000
Aug Fut: Maple Leaf Cement36.3637.1535.8736.19-0.1712,252,000
Aug Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited13.9514.3013.8014.03up 0.084,017,000
Aug Fut: Fauji Foods Limited13.4014.0513.3013.75up 0.353,867,500
Aug Fut: Inter Steel Limited73.7778.1073.0075.49up 1.723,787,500
Aug Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited108.32109.95106.30107.03-1.293,669,000
Aug Fut: Attock Refinery Limited151.74155.50147.00153.05up 1.312,974,500
Aug Fut: Avanceon Limited59.9663.5060.1260.95up 0.992,449,500
Aug Fut: Amreli Steels Limited47.1650.6947.1750.69up 3.532,176,500
Aug Fut: Netsol Technologies Limited64.6568.4064.4866.07up 1.422,174,500
Aug Fut: Pioneer Cement92.0093.0089.0089.58-2.422,044,500
Aug Fut: K-Electric Limited3.863.943.753.82-0.041,964,500
Aug Fut: Ghandara Industries Limited290.47309.00293.11304.26up 13.791,655,500
Aug Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited67.6471.0067.5068.77up 1.131,454,000
Aug Fut: International Ind.133.68140.30134.06135.88up 2.201,376,500
Aug Fut: Bank Of Punjab10.4610.4910.2510.27-0.191,245,500
Aug Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited13.0013.3013.0013.05up 0.051,224,000
Aug Fut: Hub Power Co81.6982.5079.9080.46-1.23977,000
Aug Fut: Ghandhara Nissan Limited117.68121.50115.95117.59-0.09956,000
Aug Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited101.26101.69100.37100.57-0.69945,500
Aug Fut: National Refinery Limited194.13196.00188.00191.21-2.92621,500
Aug Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited33.4734.9033.3733.46-0.01604,500
Aug Fut: Fauji Cement21.7221.8021.4021.50-0.22574,500
Aug Fut: Lucky Cement608.11621.99602.00608.27up 0.16549,500
Aug Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited31.9632.9030.5031.48-0.48530,500
Aug Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited34.0136.5634.0136.17up 2.16508,000
Aug Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited31.2832.5130.7031.97up 0.69458,500
Aug Fut: Searle Pakistan260.85262.30256.60257.20-3.65452,500
Aug Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited54.3754.6953.7253.89-0.48424,500
Aug Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited137.45137.80134.06134.60-2.85407,500
Aug Fut: General Tyre & Rubber Company Limited82.8686.2983.1084.22up 1.36382,000
Aug Fut: United Bank Limited121.09122.00116.60117.28-3.81328,500
Aug Fut: Pakistan State Oil184.79185.49182.00182.83-1.96326,000
Aug Fut: Kot Addu Power Company24.7424.9524.2524.71-0.03323,000
Aug Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited37.9038.8537.8138.26up 0.36289,500
Aug Fut: Engro Chemical317.71321.90315.00315.08-2.63227,500
Aug Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp Limited114.70115.10113.60113.95-0.75183,000
Aug Fut: Nishat Mills Limited98.2099.7096.9898.53up 0.33165,000
Aug Fut: Meezan Bank83.1688.0082.5086.30up 3.14143,500
Aug Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company14.5115.5014.4014.44-0.07123,500
Aug Fut: Habib Bank Limited130.16129.70128.00128.43-1.73120,000
Aug Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim19.5119.8919.4519.45-0.0660,500
Aug Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited67.9768.0067.7068.00up 0.0348,500
Aug Fut: Nishat Chunian39.2540.2539.0039.00-0.2521,500
Aug Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited64.1565.7063.7565.69up 1.5412,000
Aug Fut: Fauji Fertilizer110.20110.00108.50108.52-1.6811,500
Aug Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited416.79414.00411.51412.01-4.7811,000
Aug Fut: Kohat Cement171.61174.00170.10171.03-0.583,000
Aug Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited184.23184.01182.51182.76-1.473,000
Oct (c) Fut: Lucky Cement618.990.000.00617.45-1.540
Oct (c) Fut: Hub Power Co83.090.000.0081.84-1.250
Oct (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited188.080.000.00186.11-1.970
Oct (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab10.660.000.0010.46-0.200
Oct (c) Fut: Engro Chemical323.000.000.00322.02-0.980
Oct (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil187.970.000.00185.83-2.140
Oct (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited103.020.000.00102.26-0.760
Sep (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited38.320.000.0038.67up 0.350
Sep (c) Fut: Lucky Cement612.420.000.00610.89-1.530
Sep (c) Fut: Hub Power Co82.200.000.0080.97-1.230
Sep (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited186.090.000.00184.14-1.950
Sep (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim19.780.000.0019.74-0.040
Sep (c) Fut: Engro Chemical319.570.000.00318.61-0.960
Sep (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil185.970.000.00183.85-2.120
Sep (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited101.930.000.00101.18-0.750
Aug (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited37.990.000.0038.34up 0.350
Aug (c) Fut: Lucky Cement607.160.000.00605.65-1.510
Aug (c) Fut: Hub Power Co81.500.000.0080.28-1.220
Aug (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited184.490.000.00182.56-1.930
Aug (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim19.610.000.0019.57-0.040
Aug (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab10.460.000.0010.26-0.200
Aug (c) Fut: Engro Chemical316.830.000.00315.87-0.960
Aug (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil184.380.000.00182.28-2.100
Aug (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited101.060.000.00100.31-0.750
Oct (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited34.120.000.0034.07-0.050
Oct (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited116.920.000.00116.07-0.850
Sep (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited33.760.000.0033.71-0.050
Sep (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited115.680.000.00114.84-0.840
Aug (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited33.470.000.0033.42-0.050
Aug (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited114.680.000.00113.85-0.830
Oct (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited132.720.000.00130.61-2.110
Oct (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer111.980.000.00111.39-0.590
Oct (c) Fut: Fauji Cement22.030.000.0021.89-0.140
Sep (c) Fut: United Bank Limited121.960.000.00118.23-3.730
Sep (c) Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited54.740.000.0054.17-0.570
Sep (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited98.750.000.0096.85-1.900
Sep (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited24.870.000.0024.84-0.030
Sep (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited131.310.000.00129.22-2.090
Sep (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer110.790.000.00110.21-0.580
Sep (c) Fut: Fauji Cement21.800.000.0021.66-0.140
Aug (c) Fut: United Bank Limited120.920.000.00117.21-3.710
Aug (c) Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited54.270.000.0053.70-0.570
Aug (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited97.910.000.0096.02-1.890
Aug (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited24.660.000.0024.62-0.040
Aug (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited130.190.000.00128.11-2.080
Aug (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer109.840.000.00109.27-0.570
Aug (c) Fut: Fauji Cement21.610.000.0021.47-0.140
Aug (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian39.630.000.0039.25-0.380
Oct (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited32.580.000.0032.01-0.570
Oct (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited110.180.000.00108.91-1.270
Sep (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited32.230.000.0031.67-0.560
Sep (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited109.010.000.00107.75-1.260
Aug (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited31.960.000.0031.39-0.570
Aug (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited108.070.000.00106.83-1.240
Oct (c) Fut: United Bank Limited123.270.000.00119.50-3.770
Oct (c) Fut: Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited55.330.000.0054.75-0.580
Oct (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited99.810.000.0097.89-1.920
Oct (c) Fut: Unity Foods Limited12.560.000.0013.58up 1.020
Oct (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited25.140.000.0025.10-0.040
Oct (c) Fut: International Ind.135.690.000.00138.47up 2.780
Sep (c) Fut: Unity Foods Limited12.430.000.0013.44up 1.010
Sep (c) Fut: International Ind.134.250.000.00137.00up 2.750
Aug (c) Fut: International Ind.133.090.000.00135.83up 2.740
Aug (c) Fut: Unity Foods Limited12.320.000.0013.32up 1.000
Oct (c) Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited68.810.000.0069.89up 1.080
Oct (c) Fut: Meezan Bank84.380.000.0087.32up 2.940
Oct (c) Fut: Amreli Steels Limited48.040.000.0051.63up 3.590
Sep (c) Fut: Amreli Steels Limited47.530.000.0051.08up 3.550
Sep (c) Fut: Meezan Bank83.480.000.0086.39up 2.910
Aug (c) Fut: Meezan Bank82.770.000.0085.65up 2.880
Aug (c) Fut: Amreli Steels Limited47.130.000.0050.64up 3.510
Sep (c) Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited68.080.000.0069.15up 1.070
Aug (c) Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited67.500.000.0068.55up 1.050
Oct (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan56.460.000.0055.12-1.340
Oct (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited75.120.000.0076.88up 1.760
Oct (c) Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited14.210.000.0014.29up 0.080
Sep (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan55.860.000.0054.53-1.330
Sep (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited74.330.000.0076.07up 1.740
Sep (c) Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited14.060.000.0014.14up 0.080
Aug (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan55.380.000.0054.06-1.320
Aug (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited73.690.000.0075.42up 1.730
Oct (c) Fut: Searle Pakistan265.600.000.00261.52-4.080
Oct (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited34.370.000.0035.70up 1.330
Oct (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited3.940.000.003.89-0.050
Oct (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.69.810.000.0069.51-0.300
Sep (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited3.900.000.003.85-0.050
Sep (c) Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited34.360.000.0036.37up 2.010
Sep (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited34.000.000.0035.32up 1.320
Sep (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.69.070.000.0068.77-0.300
Sep (c) Fut: Searle Pakistan262.780.000.00258.75-4.030
Aug (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited33.710.000.0035.02up 1.310
Aug (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited3.870.000.003.81-0.060
Aug (c) Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited34.060.000.0036.06up 2.000
Aug (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.68.470.000.0068.18-0.290
Aug (c) Fut: Searle Pakistan260.520.000.00256.53-3.990
Oct (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement93.850.000.0091.27-2.580
Oct (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement37.040.000.0036.83-0.210
Sep (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab10.550.000.0010.35-0.200
Sep (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement92.850.000.0090.30-2.550
Sep (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement36.650.000.0036.44-0.210
Aug (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement36.340.000.0036.12-0.220
Aug (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement92.060.000.0089.52-2.540
Oct (c) Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited139.680.000.00136.94-2.740
Sep (c) Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited138.200.000.00135.48-2.720
Aug (c) Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited137.010.000.00134.32-2.690
Oct (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited13.290.000.0013.37up 0.080
Sep (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited13.150.000.0013.22up 0.070
Aug (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited13.030.000.0013.11up 0.080
Sep (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian39.970.000.0039.59-0.380
Oct (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited38.730.000.0039.08up 0.350
 
Index Futures Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Exchange Traded Funds Turnover: 29,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
UBL Pakistan ETF13.2213.3013.2213.30up 0.0828,000
NIT Pakistan ETF11.7911.8511.8511.85up 0.061,500
 
Oil and Gas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cement Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemical Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Close-End Mutual Funds Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fertilizer Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Investment Banks / Investment Companies / Securities Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Jute Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Modarabas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Paper and Board Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Refinery Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Composite Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Transport Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Woollen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment Trust Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Exchange Traded Funds Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemicals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Forestry and Paper Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial metals and Mining Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Construction and Materials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
General Industrials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electronic and Electrical Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Transportation Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Support Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile and Parts Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Beverages Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food Producers Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Household Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leisure Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Personal Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Health Care Equipment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharma and Bio Tech Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Media Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Travel and Leisure Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fixed Line Telecommunication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electricity Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Gas Water and Multiutilities Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Financial Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Equity Investment Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Equity Inv Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Software and Computer Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology Hardware and Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume