Yasir Mahmood Securities (Pvt) Ltd
TREC Holder — Pakistan Stock Exchange

Search invest.pk
Search

Home
About Us/Profile
Member Login
Management
Governance
Investor Information
Investors Portal
CDC Sub-Account Opening Form
Individual Account Opening Form
Company Account Opening Form
Schedule of Charges (eff: Jan 1/2013) New!
Postal or Courier Hold
Customer Due Diligence
KYC Policy
Contact Us
Auditors/Legal Advisors

Company valuations
KSE-100 index
KSE-30 index
KMI-30 index
Sharia companies

Announcements
Board Meetings
Annual General Meetings
Extraordinary Meetings
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2016)
Company Announcements (Apr-Jun 2016)
Company Announcements (Jan-Mar2016)
Company Announcements (Oct-Dec 2015)
Company Announcements (Jul-Sep 2015)
IPOs and Results

MFS
Companies eligible for MTS
Companies eligible for MFS
Clearing Schedule for T+2 system

Futures
Futures Trading

Information
KSE 100 Index
KSE 100 Valuation
KSE 30 Valuation
KMI 30 Valuation
Stock Exchange Sites (LSE, KSE)

Guide Series
Investor's Guide Vol.1 (SECP)
Investor's Guide Vol.2 (SECP) Investor's Guide SECP (SECP) Investor's Guide URDU (Detailed Version)
Investor's Guide URDU Online Trading System Information
Eclipse Trading Terminal
Manual Eclipse Trading Terminal
Application for Online Terminal
Terms & Conditions for Online Terminal
Undertaking for online Terminal
Orders by Internet

Rules & Regulations
PSX Rule Book
PSX Rule Book Urdu
Arbitration Regulations

Useful Links
Securities and Exchange Commission of Pakistan
National Clearing Company of Pakistan
NCCPL UIS Service
Central Depository Company
CDC Investor Account Services
CDC SMS Services
CDC IVR Services
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Federal Board of Revenue
State Bank of Pakistan
National Bank of Pakistan
Government of Pakistan
PSX Online Complaint
SECP Online Complaint
Bloomberg
Business Recorder

Login or register.
overall

Top Symbols (Sectorwise)

By Volume | By Price Increase | By Price Decrease | By Percentage Increase | By Percentage Decrease
Only Increase | Only Decrease | Only Unchanged | By Sectors | By Price Range
Recent Highs | Recent Lows | 52 Week Highs | 52 Week Lows

Data source: daily downloads from PSX's website.

 
Close-End-Mutual Funds Turnover: 15,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Tri-star Mutual Fund4.144.063.144.06-0.089,000
HBL Investment Fund3.994.004.004.00up 0.014,000
HBL Growth Fund10.2010.0010.0010.00-0.202,000
 
Modarabas Turnover: 313,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Equity Mod. Ist2.422.402.352.38-0.04126,500
KASB Modaraba1.072.070.801.17up 0.1061,500
Prudential Mod .ist1.191.201.051.09-0.1038,500
Unicap Modaraba0.600.700.560.68up 0.0830,000
Punjab Modaraba Ist2.502.442.012.44-0.0627,000
Modaraba Al-mali3.253.502.902.93-0.325,000
Habib Modaraba Ist8.708.748.748.74up 0.045,000
Elite Capital Mod Ist1.892.071.801.80-0.094,500
Orient Rental Modaraba8.018.028.018.010.004,000
Udl Modaraba Ist7.707.577.517.55-0.153,000
Orix Modaraba15.3515.4015.2815.40up 0.053,000
Allied Rental Modaraba11.3012.3012.0012.30up 1.002,000
B.r.r.guardian7.588.007.998.00up 0.421,000
Awwal Modaraba10.1110.0010.0010.00-0.111,000
First National Bank Modaraba1.201.201.201.200.00500
Habib Metro Modaraba7.758.758.758.75up 1.00500
Trust Mod2.102.002.002.00-0.10500
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: 99,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Orix Leasing24.8125.8524.6025.24up 0.4397,500
Saudi Pak Leasing1.141.051.051.05-0.091,000
Capital Asset Leaseing4.224.984.984.98up 0.76500
 
Investment Banks/Companies/Securities Turnover: 13,685,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
First National Equities Limited15.7015.8814.7014.86-0.844,785,000
Pakistan Stock Exchange11.7312.7211.8111.97up 0.244,534,000
Pervez Ahmed Securities Limited0.911.040.910.96up 0.052,162,500
Escorts Investment Bank12.7013.0912.3512.52-0.18673,500
First Capital Securities Corporation Limited1.261.291.191.20-0.06592,000
Jahanger Siddiqui & Co11.6711.8011.0011.09-0.58501,500
First Dawood Investment Bank Limited2.012.011.931.94-0.07305,500
Next Capital Limited11.8012.0011.0011.05-0.7550,500
Dawood Equities Limited4.554.604.004.24-0.3139,500
Arif Habib Limited43.1745.3245.3245.32up 2.1515,000
Trust Securities & Brokerage Limited8.437.897.507.50-0.9314,000
Arif Habib Corporation Limited25.0025.7025.0125.57up 0.578,000
Js Global Capital63.3966.5066.0066.50up 3.112,000
BIPL Securities Limited8.598.508.508.50-0.091,000
EFG Hermes Pakistan16.5016.0016.0016.00-0.50500
JS Investment Limited18.2217.7217.7217.72-0.50500
First Credit & Investment Bank Limited3.653.503.503.50-0.15500
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: 34,391,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Bank Of Punjab11.0611.2010.6710.73-0.3317,097,500
Bank Alfalah Limited45.2945.0044.4044.86-0.434,733,500
Bankislami Pakistan11.3811.4910.9011.02-0.362,381,000
Summit Bank Limited1.411.611.351.410.002,007,500
National Bank Of Pakistan Limited42.1542.3540.5040.67-1.481,954,500
Investment Capital Bank0.890.950.860.90up 0.011,370,500
United Bank Limited151.23151.50147.80148.14-3.091,160,300
Muslim Commercial Bank Limited192.97192.90188.50189.40-3.57926,400
Silk Bank Limited1.051.071.001.050.00659,000
Faysal Bank19.3019.1018.7518.92-0.38644,500
Askari Commercial Bank18.4918.5118.2518.27-0.22469,500
Habib Bank Limited141.14141.14136.50137.25-3.89458,800
Meezan Bank88.3388.5086.0086.82-1.51166,000
Bank Al-Habib Limited74.9775.0174.0074.45-0.52130,000
Allied Bank Limited92.0092.0090.0090.13-1.8789,800
JS Bank Limited6.066.305.895.89-0.1770,500
Habib Metro Bank35.4035.3034.5834.58-0.8230,000
Standard Chartered Bank (pakistan) Limited23.0022.8522.7822.85-0.1526,500
Bank Of Khyber12.2512.5011.9112.40up 0.1510,000
Apna Microfinance Bank Limited23.0724.2024.1024.20up 1.133,000
Soneri Bank Limited10.009.909.839.83-0.172,500
 
Insurance Turnover: 587,100
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Cresent Star Insurance1.881.981.871.89up 0.01280,000
Pakistan Reinsurance29.4030.0129.0029.55up 0.15205,500
Adamjee Insurance36.7636.0035.7035.70-1.0627,000
IGI Holdings Limited164.68168.99156.50162.85-1.8321,000
PICIC Insurance Limited1.121.161.091.15up 0.0320,500
Cyan Limited32.5233.5032.0032.49-0.038,500
IGI Life Insurance Limited17.0017.8517.0017.000.007,000
Habib Insurance9.9010.3510.3510.35up 0.455,500
Askari General Insurance25.0024.6024.0124.01-0.994,500
Shaheen Insurance4.003.803.803.80-0.202,500
Atlas Insurance Limited60.5060.5057.6060.500.002,000
TPL Insurance25.9027.1927.1927.19up 1.291,500
Askari Life Assurance7.607.607.607.600.001,000
EFU General Insurance95.5591.5591.5591.55-4.00500
Jubilee Life Insurance Limited346.50330.00330.00330.00-16.50100
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: 18,957,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Unity Foods Limited11.3711.6811.2611.45up 0.087,600,000
Kohinoor Spinning2.052.432.012.29up 0.247,435,500
D. S. Industries Limited1.942.301.962.23up 0.291,774,500
Chakwal1.812.171.902.04up 0.231,218,000
Hira Textile Mills Limited4.394.604.074.11-0.28419,000
Colony Textile Mills Limited3.083.303.083.12up 0.04161,000
Dewan Farooque Spinning1.791.901.751.80up 0.01126,000
Bilal Fibre1.541.581.201.32-0.2291,000
Shadab Tex30.7930.5029.2629.75-1.0448,000
Nazir Cotton Mills Limited2.362.652.502.65up 0.2915,500
Ruby Textile Mills Limited4.234.503.773.89-0.3413,000
Tata Tex23.5023.0122.3322.99-0.5110,000
J.a.tex3.003.303.003.000.009,500
Saritow Spinning3.924.104.004.09up 0.177,500
Khurshid Spinning5.885.115.105.11-0.775,500
Olympia Mills Limited7.007.006.857.000.004,500
Asim Textile Mills Limited6.936.956.726.85-0.084,000
Ravi Textiles3.163.063.003.00-0.163,500
Landmark Spinning9.309.909.059.05-0.253,000
Sana Industries49.0049.5049.2549.50up 0.502,000
Gadoon Tex181.83181.00179.50179.50-2.331,600
Service Textiles8.999.309.009.00up 0.011,500
Janana De Malucho72.0070.0070.0070.00-2.001,000
Nagina Cotton Mills Limited44.4346.0046.0046.00up 1.57500
Saif Textiles15.4915.4915.4915.490.00500
Maqbool Textile37.0035.1535.1535.15-1.85500
Island Tex1419.171490.121490.001490.10up 70.93200
Indus Dyeing428.01406.62406.62406.62-21.39100
Premium Textile Mills Limited229.00225.00225.00229.000.00100
Idrees Tex.11.1511.5611.5611.56up 0.410
Sunrays Tex190.01199.51199.51199.51up 9.500
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: 493,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Yousaf Weaving2.702.852.552.58-0.12389,000
Zephyr Textile Limited.7.007.607.007.55up 0.5578,000
Service Fabrics Limited2.732.902.502.51-0.2218,000
Samin Tex6.716.606.316.31-0.408,000
Shataj Textiles98.23103.13103.13103.13up 4.90500
 
Textile Composite Turnover: 10,385,370
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Interloop Limited48.5150.9348.8050.36up 1.854,160,000
Gul Ahmad Textile Limited39.0240.9638.0540.77up 1.751,690,500
AMTEX Limited0.971.090.920.98up 0.011,437,000
Nishat Mills Limited104.75105.50102.01103.67-1.081,063,100
Kohinoor Tex35.4635.5034.6034.89-0.57582,000
Nishat Chunian38.9339.0037.6137.97-0.96486,500
Azgard Nine Limited12.9113.0012.5212.59-0.32280,000
ZahidJee Textile Limited17.9518.9017.9918.75up 0.80232,000
Crescent Textile Mills Limited24.1025.2524.0024.54up 0.44168,000
Kohinoor Industries3.433.603.203.27-0.16165,000
Redco Textile Limited4.424.704.304.43up 0.0170,500
Kohinoor Mills43.5743.0042.0042.00-1.5728,000
Jubilee Spinning4.003.783.573.78-0.227,500
Artistic Denim Mills57.5259.0055.0059.00up 1.485,000
Ghazi Fabrics3.253.203.203.20-0.054,500
Masood Textile77.8081.6873.9173.91-3.893,000
Aruj Garment Accessories Limited12.7513.7513.7513.75up 1.00500
Hala Enterprises6.505.565.565.56-0.94500
Mian Textile3.563.203.203.20-0.36500
Sapphire Textiles811.00776.00775.02775.03-35.97420
Dawood Lawrencepur Limited199.00208.95200.00204.48up 5.48300
Blessed Textiles Limited260.00264.49264.00264.49up 4.49300
Faisal Spinning Mills Limited270.00272.00272.00272.00up 2.00200
Sapphire Fibres Limited575.00550.00550.00575.000.0050
 
Woolen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: 301,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Tri-star Polyester8.818.948.568.65-0.16301,000
 
Jute Turnover: 292,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Thal Limited320.73332.75311.00330.52up 9.79292,400
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: 470,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Haseeb Waqas Sugar2.952.892.702.75-0.20212,500
Sakrand Sugar14.4014.5013.7013.78-0.6296,000
Abdullah Shah Ghazi Sugar Mills Limited2.832.832.662.75-0.0854,000
Jauharabad Sugar Mills Limited15.2515.6015.0515.30up 0.0519,500
Imperial Sugar Limited14.9115.9113.9115.74up 0.8318,000
Dewan Sugar3.343.303.053.13-0.2117,000
Shahmurad Sugar115.62115.00110.50110.56-5.0615,500
HUSEIN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED19.9820.2519.5120.18up 0.207,000
Al-Abbas Sugar231.00242.55221.00237.30up 6.306,400
Habib Sugar37.0036.7536.1236.23-0.776,000
Noon Sugar56.4758.4454.7057.45up 0.985,500
Ansari Sugar Mills Limited6.706.796.356.59-0.114,000
Adam Sugar19.1019.8019.3119.80up 0.702,500
Chashma Sugar54.6955.5054.4054.40-0.292,500
Faran Sugar53.8855.0053.9054.63up 0.751,500
Habib Arkady42.0043.9943.9843.99up 1.991,000
Shakarganj Limited37.5536.9936.0136.01-1.541,000
Sind Abadgar Sugar13.3914.1014.1014.10up 0.71500
Thal Industries241.99253.75253.75253.75up 11.76100
 
Cement Turnover: 25,941,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Cement16.4216.4515.6715.74-0.688,069,000
Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited72.3472.9070.3070.84-1.505,247,000
Maple Leaf Cement20.3520.4519.5619.66-0.695,113,000
Pioneer Cement29.9831.1029.5530.37up 0.391,980,000
Power Cement Limited6.036.095.985.98-0.051,526,500
Charat Cement Company Limited49.5749.8947.6247.92-1.651,051,000
Dewan Cement Limited8.508.608.008.08-0.421,029,500
Gharibwal Cement12.0211.9511.3511.42-0.60584,000
Lucky Cement409.24413.64400.04402.09-7.15544,900
Kohat Cement82.0583.0080.5081.93-0.12538,000
Attock Cement100.98100.5097.2598.67-2.3176,000
Thatta Cement Company Limited10.6510.5010.1010.14-0.5159,000
Javedan Cement27.0026.5526.5026.50-0.5051,000
Flying Cement Limited13.6413.9913.2513.91up 0.2729,500
Fecto Cement24.0624.9023.0023.88-0.1823,500
Bestway Cement112.43112.80107.08108.46-3.9718,700
Safe Mix Concrete7.126.906.646.90-0.221,000
 
Tobacco Turnover: 2,660
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Khyber Tobacco296.77305.00290.00290.69-6.082,600
Philip Morris(Pak) Limited2324.652354.752250.002354.75up 30.1060
 
Refinery Turnover: 5,274,600
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Attock Refinery Limited107.57109.25106.06107.24-0.332,282,500
BYCO Petroleum Pakistan Limited7.527.667.307.35-0.171,909,500
National Refinery Limited124.18128.25122.15126.46up 2.28674,600
Pakistan Refinery Limited20.8721.2520.5121.00up 0.13408,000
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: 22,177,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
K-Electric Limited4.364.424.104.15-0.2112,778,000
Hub Power Co91.1692.7090.0090.67-0.495,906,000
Kot Addu Power Company Limited35.3536.6635.2235.46up 0.111,747,000
Pakgen Power Limited16.9217.4016.3016.81-0.11700,000
Lalpir Power Limited13.7713.7513.2013.32-0.45688,000
Nishat Chunian Power Limited19.2019.6018.7718.82-0.38252,000
Tri-star Power3.473.403.003.05-0.4257,500
Saif Power Limited20.1220.1519.6020.15up 0.0313,500
Engro Powergen Qadirpur Limited25.5025.6925.1525.21-0.2913,000
Nishat Power Limited26.8526.9826.7026.94up 0.0912,000
Kohinoor Power Co2.602.602.502.50-0.104,000
Altern Energy Limited23.9023.0022.7522.99-0.912,500
Sitara Energy23.8022.6122.6122.61-1.192,000
Arshad Energy Limited4.103.903.903.90-0.201,000
Kohinoor Energy Limited39.9939.0039.0039.00-0.99500
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: 16,062,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited77.0878.6275.0675.73-1.357,145,000
Sui Southern Gas Company21.3221.6920.2620.26-1.065,504,500
Pakistan State Oil190.31194.90188.00189.88-0.433,113,600
Hi Tech Lubricants limited31.6031.6630.9531.15-0.45127,000
Shell Pakistan186.56193.00184.00186.92up 0.3694,600
Attock Petroleum Limited353.87350.00345.00345.84-8.0353,300
Hascol Petroleum Limited19.4220.4220.4220.42up 1.0024,500
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: 5,939,820
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Petroleum Limited124.68124.85122.33122.99-1.693,096,400
Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited134.74134.94132.01132.33-2.412,464,200
Pakistan Oil Fields Limited419.03419.90405.10409.41-9.62294,400
Mari Gas Company Limited1269.881274.001212.301227.10-42.7884,820
 
Engineering Turnover: 38,058,900
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Inter Steel Limited51.0953.6450.5053.43up 2.349,858,000
Ittefaq Iron Industries Limited10.4410.229.449.44-1.008,603,500
Dost Steels Limited5.455.755.375.61up 0.167,403,000
Amreli Steels Limited38.7540.2538.0039.03up 0.285,460,000
Mughal Iron and Steel Limited41.9043.1540.3042.21up 0.312,476,500
Aisha Steel Mills10.2910.9810.1510.35up 0.062,304,500
International Ind.93.6997.4990.8094.42up 0.731,701,500
Crescent Steel & Allied Product47.2349.4547.6648.74up 1.51135,500
K.s.b.pumps110.87116.41114.00116.41up 5.5469,900
Drekkar Kingsway Limited1.802.331.762.00up 0.2028,000
Huffaz Seamless Pipe18.8819.7918.5219.49up 0.6112,000
Bolan Casting55.0255.5053.0053.02-2.006,500
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: 2,099,250
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Dewan Farooque Motor Limited7.257.456.706.81-0.44495,000
Ghani Automobile Industries Limited5.085.394.954.99-0.09470,000
Honda Atlas Cars183.48190.00182.10184.41up 0.93437,800
Ghandara Industries Limited99.5899.4995.0295.47-4.11260,000
Ghandhara Nissan Limited66.5167.0063.1963.39-3.12211,500
Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited201.94201.00192.00193.75-8.19108,500
Millat Tractors Limited715.95716.02692.00695.19-20.76100,250
Al-Ghazi Tractors Limited394.89410.00390.00397.62up 2.7312,900
Indus Motor1203.011210.001165.011207.50up 4.491,300
Atlas Honda Limited386.38392.00381.00381.52-4.861,100
Hinopak Motors446.74469.07469.07469.07up 22.33900
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: 1,057,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
General Tyre &rubber Co.59.2060.5558.0059.48up 0.28855,500
Loads Limited15.6115.9915.1015.21-0.40155,000
Agriautos Industries Limited154.71157.00146.98152.28-2.4329,500
Exide Pakistan211.90222.49212.99222.49up 10.596,500
Atlas Battery Limited112.37117.98117.98117.98up 5.615,600
Glaxo Healthcare Pakistan295.44295.00284.50286.91-8.534,800
Baluchistan Wheels58.9461.4961.4961.49up 2.55500
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: 15,683,800
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pak Elektron Limited23.0924.2422.7023.51up 0.4215,077,500
Waves Singer24.8525.7024.3324.850.00595,500
Pakistan Cables121.31127.37115.25127.37up 6.0610,200
Siemens Engineering836.90840.00810.00834.50-2.40600
 
Transport Turnover: 4,539,700
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Internation Air Co7.097.026.626.66-0.432,265,500
Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited10.9511.0910.7610.81-0.142,240,000
Pakistan National Shipping Corp.87.5187.5086.6086.61-0.9033,000
Pakistan International Container Limited173.50175.99174.10174.10up 0.601,200
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: 50,471,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Worldcall Telecom1.581.651.561.59up 0.0128,332,000
The Resource Group Of Pakistan23.2923.9222.8523.00-0.299,005,000
Telecard Limited1.621.921.521.80up 0.184,239,500
Hum Network Limited3.653.873.503.79up 0.143,491,000
Avanceon Limited39.4340.4538.0039.22-0.211,843,500
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited8.728.998.518.53-0.191,842,000
TPL Trakker Limited4.564.504.294.35-0.21641,500
Systems Limited94.0095.0093.0093.92-0.08577,500
Netsol Technologies Limited68.8569.5066.1066.31-2.54434,000
Media Times Limited1.181.231.161.180.0058,500
Pak Datacom Limited48.3646.6046.0046.10-2.267,000
 
Fertilizer Turnover: 13,583,400
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Fertilizer98.88102.5097.25100.41up 1.537,010,500
ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.70.1270.7569.3969.97-0.153,658,500
Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim20.4620.9520.2620.42-0.041,798,500
Engro Chemical338.81339.01330.25331.85-6.96774,400
Dawood Hercules151.84155.24148.00149.52-2.32218,500
Fatima Fertilizer Limited27.2927.4826.8826.93-0.36123,000
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: 3,949,300
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Searle Pakistan189.08192.50185.50186.55-2.532,757,700
AGP Limited83.2087.2984.0086.04up 2.84765,500
Glaxosmithkline164.02165.00158.00159.47-4.55198,200
Ferozsons Laboratories Limited201.85203.95194.25196.89-4.96171,200
Abbot Laboratories418.01424.01410.01412.46-5.5537,700
Highnoon Laboratories495.71520.00502.00514.27up 18.5617,000
Sanofi-aventis Pharmaceutical Pakistan Limited770.00736.50731.50731.50-38.501,000
Wyeth Chemicals920.00919.99881.00881.00-39.00800
Otsuka Pakistan Limited270.00265.00260.00265.00-5.00200
 
Chemicals Turnover: 16,629,145
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Lotte Chemical Limited15.0315.1814.9014.94-0.097,365,500
Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited31.4931.7030.4630.59-0.903,918,000
Nimir Resins Limited7.127.427.057.08-0.041,860,000
AKZO Nobel Pakistan Limited131.82137.50131.52133.65up 1.831,186,700
Agritech Limited3.453.443.293.34-0.11734,000
Ghani Gases Limited11.0111.2010.6610.82-0.19715,000
Sitara Peroxide18.5418.8118.0018.02-0.52287,500
Descon Oxychem Limited18.4618.5018.0018.13-0.33234,500
Ittehad Chemical22.5322.9421.9022.02-0.51169,500
Baifo Industries168.13174.85169.00169.97up 1.8462,100
Sitara Chemicals246.12255.00243.00243.70-2.4226,100
Pak Oxygen Limited162.33166.99157.10157.80-4.5322,500
ICI Pakistan566.19561.00552.00557.21-8.9819,050
Bawany Air Products Limited6.256.206.006.05-0.2013,000
Pakistan PVC Limited2.992.992.962.96-0.035,500
Sardar Chemical Limited17.7516.8016.7716.79-0.964,500
Berger Paints77.5075.5075.2575.38-2.121,500
Archroma Pakistan Limited591.77591.01582.51583.26-8.511,400
Buxly Paints43.9743.4942.3543.49-0.481,000
Pakistan Gum & Chemical300.00300.00300.00300.000.00735
Leiner Pak Gelatine17.3817.0017.0017.00-0.38500
Dynea Pakistan Limited102.04100.00100.00100.00-2.04500
Colgate Palmolives2040.002050.001940.001940.00-100.0060
 
Paper and Board Turnover: 1,358,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Roshan Packages Limited15.7116.7115.4116.71up 1.00868,000
Merit Packages15.6715.6014.8015.05-0.62204,000
Cherat Packaging Limited95.4295.3992.0594.50-0.92167,000
Packages Limited353.31357.00340.55342.26-11.0552,500
Century Paper & Board Mills Limited41.4941.0040.0040.54-0.9532,000
Security Papers106.81110.00105.00106.43-0.3825,000
Balochistan Particle Board4.504.504.104.25-0.259,500
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: 38,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Data Agro Limited8.619.618.639.61up 1.0038,000
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: 15,840
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Leather Up Limited12.1313.1311.5011.87-0.268,000
Service Ind.853.75845.00815.00815.19-38.565,900
Bata Pakistan Limited1758.641800.001745.011767.75up 9.111,940
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: 8,614,020
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Fauji Foods Limited12.3412.5312.0112.09-0.255,875,000
National Food Limited196.62206.45198.00206.45up 9.83848,100
At-Tahur Limited19.5719.5018.7018.77-0.80407,500
Matco Foods Limited26.7927.5026.4526.54-0.25358,500
Al-Shaheer Corporation15.1915.2914.6114.72-0.47337,500
Treet Corporation Limited19.0419.1318.5018.74-0.30264,000
FrieslandCampina Engro Pakistan Limited70.6572.5070.2570.67up 0.02258,000
Quice Food Industries Limited3.603.633.503.52-0.08171,000
IBL Healthcare Limited48.6651.0950.9551.09up 2.4385,000
Shezan International365.19383.44377.85381.80up 16.614,400
ZIL Limited108.60113.99113.50113.99up 5.392,000
Mitchell Fruit Farms251.00241.10240.00240.00-11.00900
Punjab Oil Mills Limited166.58170.99160.00162.50-4.08600
Gillette Pakistan162.33159.00159.00159.00-3.33500
Clover Pakistan Limited84.3988.6088.6088.60up 4.21500
Nestle Pakistan Limited6335.006385.006100.006225.00-110.00300
Murree Brewery670.00670.00666.00666.00-4.00200
Unilever Pakistan Foods6900.007245.007245.007245.00up 345.0020
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: 1,935,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Ghani Global Glass Limited13.6513.7513.0013.07-0.58792,500
Shabbir Tiles & Ceramics11.2811.4010.9811.00-0.28746,500
Balochistan Glass5.745.905.515.57-0.17135,500
Ghani Glass48.9750.1046.5349.65up 0.68121,500
Tariq Glass Ind.78.5879.9975.0175.65-2.9399,500
Frontier Ceramics11.1012.1010.1010.88-0.2222,000
Ghani Value Glass Limited59.9660.5059.0059.07-0.8916,500
Feroze 1888 Mills Limited90.8091.0090.0090.00-0.801,000
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: 7,851,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Siddiqsons Tin Limited13.9614.9613.6014.74up 0.784,133,000
Dolmen City REIT11.5011.5711.4111.500.001,687,500
Synthetic Products Enterprises Limited30.4931.5029.8031.21up 0.72858,000
Pace Pakistan Limited2.192.252.102.16-0.03723,000
Ecopack Limited13.0313.8513.2513.35up 0.32405,000
United Dist.pakistan30.3531.8629.1531.79up 1.4420,500
United Brands Limited19.3019.2518.3018.30-1.0014,000
Tri-pak Films75.6776.8975.6775.80up 0.135,000
Shifa Int. Hospital244.10248.10231.90245.00up 0.901,500
Al-Khair Gadoon Limited12.5012.7512.5012.500.001,500
GOC (PAK) LIMITED52.8050.2050.1650.16-2.641,000
Gammon Pakistan9.299.409.409.40up 0.111,000
TPL Properties7.177.887.887.170.00500
AKD Capital Limited99.89102.91102.91102.91up 3.020
 
Bonds Turnover: 67,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Future Contracts Turnover: 77,366,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Nov Fut: Pak Elektron Limited23.2024.3622.8023.58up 0.3811,479,500
Nov Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan23.4124.0522.9923.15-0.268,359,500
Nov Fut: Inter Steel Limited51.3053.8650.8853.41up 2.116,414,000
Nov Fut: D.g.khan Cement Company Limited72.6573.1070.7371.17-1.485,421,500
Nov Fut: Bank Of Punjab11.1211.2410.7010.79-0.335,240,500
Nov Fut: Maple Leaf Cement20.4120.4819.6619.73-0.685,196,500
Nov Fut: Unity Foods Limited11.4611.7511.3511.50up 0.044,627,500
Nov Fut: Amreli Steels Limited38.8640.3038.1539.30up 0.443,911,000
Nov Fut: Fauji Foods Limited12.4212.5912.0012.12-0.302,332,000
Nov Fut: Searle Pakistan189.67193.00186.24187.48-2.192,265,500
Nov Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited15.1115.2214.9515.00-0.112,200,000
Nov Fut: Fauji Cement16.4816.4515.7015.78-0.701,947,500
Nov Fut: Sui Southern Gas Company21.4221.7520.3520.35-1.071,841,000
Nov Fut: Attock Refinery Limited108.04109.70107.00107.82-0.221,733,000
Nov Fut: Pakistan State Oil190.87195.15189.00190.58-0.291,728,500
Nov Fut: K-Electric Limited4.394.354.124.16-0.231,554,000
Nov Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited31.6531.8030.7030.72-0.931,517,000
Nov Fut: Pioneer Cement30.1331.2029.6530.51up 0.381,163,500
Nov Fut: Pakistan International Bulk Terminal Limited11.0111.1410.8210.84-0.17892,000
Nov Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited41.8043.5040.6042.51up 0.71767,000
Nov Fut: Charat Cement Company Limited49.7249.8947.9548.14-1.58582,000
Nov Fut: Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim20.5621.0020.4020.47-0.09539,500
Nov Fut: International Ind.93.7996.7490.0094.48up 0.69536,500
Nov Fut: National Refinery Limited124.71128.50122.55126.70up 1.99511,500
Nov Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited42.1841.7540.6040.85-1.33462,500
Nov Fut: Lucky Cement409.90411.00401.90403.47-6.43424,500
Nov Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited135.10134.50132.40132.54-2.56424,000
Nov Fut: General Tyre & Rubber Co.59.0661.0058.0059.70up 0.64380,500
Nov Fut: Fauji Fertilizer99.25103.0098.00100.96up 1.71337,000
Nov Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited18.6018.6018.1818.22-0.38291,000
Nov Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited125.33125.01122.51123.44-1.89289,000
Nov Fut: Nishat Mills Limited105.27106.00102.71103.56-1.71266,000
Nov Fut: Hub Power Co91.5093.0090.9591.04-0.46264,500
Nov Fut: Nishat Chunian39.1239.2537.2537.89-1.23196,000
Nov Fut: Ghandara Industries Limited100.0599.5095.2696.07-3.98182,500
Nov Fut: Engro Chemical339.18339.15331.65332.73-6.45167,000
Nov Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited39.2440.9938.0540.89up 1.65163,000
Nov Fut: Netsol Technologies Limited68.9469.1566.5566.80-2.14155,500
Nov (b) Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited21.4722.5422.5422.54up 1.07114,000
Nov Fut: Kot Addu Power Company35.3736.8035.5035.56up 0.19113,500
Nov Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.70.4871.1969.7570.11-0.37113,000
Nov Fut: FrieslandCampina Engro Pakistan Limited71.1972.8570.4070.46-0.7383,000
Nov Fut: Habib Bank Limited141.58141.95137.56138.38-3.2057,500
Nov Fut: Kohat Cement82.3283.6781.2081.56-0.7641,500
Nov Fut: Pak Suzuki Motor Company Limited197.97197.00191.50191.98-5.9938,000
Nov Fut: United Bank Limited151.14151.80149.00149.45-1.6925,500
Nov Fut: Pakistan Oil Fields Limited421.17416.50409.00409.84-11.3312,000
Nov Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited193.00193.00190.60191.16-1.842,500
Nov Fut: Habib Metro Bank36.5136.4535.4935.98-0.531,500
Nov Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited76.2074.5074.5074.50-1.70500
Jan (c) Fut: Hub Power Co94.410.000.0093.86-0.550
Jan (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited199.860.000.00196.07-3.790
Jan (c) Fut: Bank of Punjab11.450.000.0011.11-0.340
Jan (c) Fut: Engro Chemical350.910.000.00343.54-7.370
Jan (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil197.100.000.00196.57-0.530
Jan (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited129.130.000.00127.32-1.810
Dec (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited46.140.000.0045.68-0.460
Dec (c) Fut: Lucky Cement416.940.000.00409.46-7.480
Dec (c) Fut: Hub Power Co92.880.000.0092.33-0.550
Dec (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited196.600.000.00192.87-3.730
Dec (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab11.270.000.0010.93-0.340
Dec (c) Fut: Engro Chemical345.190.000.00337.93-7.260
Dec (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil193.890.000.00193.36-0.530
Dec (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited127.030.000.00125.24-1.790
Nov (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited45.530.000.0045.08-0.450
Nov (c) Fut: Lucky Cement411.410.000.00404.03-7.380
Nov (c) Fut: Hub Power Co91.640.000.0091.11-0.530
Nov (c) Fut: Muslim Commercial Bank Limited193.990.000.00190.31-3.680
Nov (c) Fut: Bank Of Punjab11.120.000.0010.78-0.340
Nov (c) Fut: Engro Chemical340.610.000.00333.45-7.160
Nov (c) Fut: Pakistan State Oil191.320.000.00190.80-0.520
Nov (c) Fut: Pakistan Petroleum Limited125.340.000.00123.58-1.760
Jan (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited43.650.000.0042.10-1.550
Jan (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp Limited139.550.000.00136.99-2.560
Dec (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited42.940.000.0041.42-1.520
Dec (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited137.280.000.00134.76-2.520
Nov (c) Fut: National Bank Of Pakistan Limited42.370.000.0040.87-1.500
Nov (c) Fut: Oil & Gas Development Corp. Limited135.460.000.00132.97-2.490
Nov Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited45.860.000.0045.10-0.760
Jan (c) Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited77.650.000.0077.07-0.580
Dec (c) Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited76.380.000.0075.81-0.570
Nov (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited72.720.000.0071.18-1.540
Jan (c) Fut: United Bank Limited156.630.000.00153.36-3.270
Jan (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited108.490.000.00107.32-1.170
Jan (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited146.180.000.00142.08-4.100
Jan (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer102.410.000.00103.95up 1.540
Jan (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited74.920.000.0073.33-1.590
Dec (c) Fut: United Bank Limited154.080.000.00150.86-3.220
Dec (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited106.720.000.00105.57-1.150
Dec (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited36.020.000.0036.11up 0.090
Dec (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited143.800.000.00139.77-4.030
Dec (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer100.740.000.00102.25up 1.510
Dec (c) Fut: Dera Ghazi Khan Cement Company Limited73.700.000.0072.14-1.560
Nov (c) Fut: United Bank Limited152.030.000.00148.85-3.180
Nov (c) Fut: Nishat Mills Limited105.310.000.00104.17-1.140
Nov (c) Fut: Kot Addu Power Company Limited35.540.000.0035.63up 0.090
Nov (c) Fut: Habib Bank Limited141.890.000.00137.91-3.980
Nov (c) Fut: Fauji Fertilizer99.400.000.00100.89up 1.490
Nov (c) Fut: Fauji Cement16.510.000.0015.82-0.690
Nov (c) Fut: Bank Al-Habib Limited75.370.000.0074.81-0.560
Jan (c) Fut: Searle Pakistan195.830.000.00193.12-2.710
Jan (c) Fut: Meezan Bank91.480.000.0089.88-1.600
Nov Fut: Meezan Bank88.500.000.0087.28-1.220
Dec (c) Fut: Searle Pakistan192.640.000.00189.97-2.670
Dec (c) Fut: Meezan Bank89.990.000.0088.41-1.580
Nov (c) Fut: FrieslandCampina Engro Pakistan Limited71.020.000.0071.01-0.010
Nov (c) Fut: Searle Pakistan190.080.000.00187.45-2.630
Nov (c) Fut: Mughal Iron and Steel Limited42.120.000.0042.41up 0.290
Nov (c) Fut: Meezan Bank88.800.000.0087.24-1.560
Nov Fut: Dolmen City REIT11.570.000.0011.56-0.010
Dec (c) Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited18.810.000.0018.46-0.350
Nov (c) Fut: Descon Oxychem Limited18.560.000.0018.22-0.340
Jan (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited52.910.000.0055.31up 2.400
Jan (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan24.120.000.0023.81-0.310
Dec (c) Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited19.790.000.0020.79up 1.000
Dec (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited52.050.000.0054.41up 2.360
Dec (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan23.730.000.0023.42-0.310
Nov (c) Fut: Hascol Petroleum Limited19.520.000.0020.52up 1.000
Nov (c) Fut: Inter Steel Limited51.360.000.0053.69up 2.330
Nov (c) Fut: The Resource Group Of Pakistan23.410.000.0023.11-0.300
Nov (c) Fut: Amreli Steels Limited38.960.000.0039.22up 0.260
Jan (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.72.620.000.0072.43-0.190
Dec (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.71.440.000.0071.25-0.190
Nov (c) Fut: ENGRO Fertilizer Limited.70.490.000.0070.31-0.180
Jan (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited23.910.000.0024.34up 0.430
Jan (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement21.080.000.0020.35-0.730
Jan (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited4.520.000.004.30-0.220
Jan (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited32.610.000.0031.67-0.940
Dec (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited32.080.000.0031.15-0.930
Dec (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited23.520.000.0023.94up 0.420
Dec (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited4.440.000.004.23-0.210
Dec (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement20.730.000.0020.02-0.710
Nov (c) Fut: Pak Elektron Limited23.210.000.0023.62up 0.410
Nov (c) Fut: Maple Leaf Cement20.460.000.0019.75-0.710
Nov (c) Fut: K-Electric Limited4.380.000.004.17-0.210
Nov (c) Fut: Gul Ahmad Textile Limited39.230.000.0040.97up 1.740
Nov (c) Fut: Engro Polymer and Chemicals Limited31.660.000.0030.74-0.920
Jan (c) Fut: Fauji Cement17.010.000.0016.29-0.720
Dec (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement30.540.000.0030.93up 0.390
Dec (c) Fut: Fauji Cement16.730.000.0016.03-0.700
Nov (c) Fut: Pioneer Cement30.140.000.0030.52up 0.380
Jan (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian40.320.000.0039.31-1.010
Jan (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited15.570.000.0015.47-0.100
Dec (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian39.660.000.0038.67-0.990
Dec (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited15.310.000.0015.21-0.100
Nov (c) Fut: Nishat Chunian39.140.000.0038.15-0.990
Nov (c) Fut: Lotte Chemical Limited15.110.000.0015.01-0.100
Jan (c) Fut: Bank Alfalah Limited46.910.000.0046.44-0.470
Jan (c) Fut: Lucky Cement423.850.000.00416.25-7.600
 
Index Futures Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Assembler Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile Parts and Accessories Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cable and Electrical Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Cement Turnover: 4,963,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Maple Leaf Cement (r) 17.997.967.317.38-0.614,963,000
 
Chemical Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Close-End Mutual Funds Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Commercial Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fertilizer Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food and Personal Care Products Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Glass and Ceramics Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Investment Banks / Investment Companies / Securities Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Jute Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leasing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leather and Tanneries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Miscellaneous Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Modarabas Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Exploration Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Oil and Gas Marketing Companies Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Paper and Board Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharmaceuticals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Power Generation and Distribution Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Refinery Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Sugar and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Synthetic and Rayon Turnover: 831,000
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Pakistan Synthetics (r)0.310.400.100.13-0.18831,000
 
Technology and Communication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Textile Composite Turnover: 2,140
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Sapphire Fibres Limited (r)295.25280.50280.50295.250.001,200
Sapphire Textiles (r)366.50366.00348.18348.18-18.32940
 
Textile Spinning Turnover: 567,500
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
Shadab Tex (r)3.083.602.202.27-0.81567,500
 
Textile Weaving Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Transport Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Vanaspati and Allied Industries Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Woollen Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment Trust Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Chemicals Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Forestry and Paper Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial metals and Mining Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Construction and Materials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
General Industrials Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electronic and Electrical Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Engineering Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Industrial Transportation Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Support Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Automobile and Parts Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Beverages Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Food Producers Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Household Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Leisure Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Personal Goods Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Tobacco Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Health Care Equipment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Pharma and Bio Tech Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Media Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Travel and Leisure Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Fixed Line Telecommunication Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Electricity Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Gas Water and Multiutilities Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Banks Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Life Insurance Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Real Estate Investment and Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Financial Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Equity Investment Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Non Equity Inv Instruments Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Software and Computer Services Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume
 
Technology Hardware and Equipment Turnover: None
NameOpen HighLow CloseChange Volume